De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Nederland
16 Maart 2019 | |||
19h00 | DFS Arnhem | 30 - 20 | Green Park Aalsmeer 2 |
20h00 | HV Aristos | 26 - 26 | HV KRAS/Volendam 2 |
21h00 | Beekse Fusie Club | 21 - 18 | E&O Emmen |
21h00 | HV Hellas Den Haag | 28 - 25 | Targos Bevo Panningen 2 |
21h00 | HV Houten | 29 - 31 | HV Tachos Waalwijk |
17 Maart 2019 | |||
14h30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen 2 | 35 - 26 | HV Quintus 2 |
24 Maart 2019 | |||
13h00 | Targos Bevo Panningen 2 | 34 - 25 | Goirlese HV |
6 April 2019 | |||
20h00 | HV EHC | 27 - 28 | Goirlese HV |
20 April 2019 | |||
20h00 | HV EHC | 26 - 34 | Targos Bevo Panningen 2 |
22 April 2019 | |||
13h00 | Goirlese HV | 29 - 37 | Targos Bevo Panningen 2 |
11 Mei 2019 | |||
20h00 | Goirlese HV | 39 - 22 | HV EHC |
18 Mei 2019 | |||
15h30 | Targos Bevo Panningen 2 | 31 - 26 | HV EHC |
23 Maart 2019 | |||
20h30 | HV Aristos | 24 - 22 | DIOS Den Hoorn |
7 April 2019 | |||
14h00 | DIOS Den Hoorn | 18 - 29 | Olympia '89 |
20 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | Olympia '89 | 26 - 25 | HV Aristos |
7 Mei 2019 | |||
20h30 | DIOS Den Hoorn | 27 - 33 | HV Aristos |
11 Mei 2019 | |||
20h30 | Olympia '89 | 31 - 20 | DIOS Den Hoorn |
18 Mei 2019 | |||
20h30 | HV Aristos | 26 - 35 | Olympia '89 |
25 Mei 2019 | |||
20h30 | Olympia '89 | 22 - 20 | Targos Bevo Panningen 2 |
1 Juni 2019 | |||
19h00 | Targos Bevo Panningen 2 | 24 - 22 | Olympia '89 |
23 Maart 2019 | |||
18h30 | HV Tachos Waalwijk | 26 - 25 | Beekse Fusie Club |
19h00 | HV KRAS/Volendam 2 | 28 - 25 | DFS Arnhem |
20h15 | HV Quintus 2 | 16 - 24 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen 2 |
24 Maart 2019 | |||
15h00 | Green Park Aalsmeer 2 | 28 - 40 | E&O Emmen |
6 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | Beekse Fusie Club | 23 - 25 | HV Tachos Waalwijk |
20h00 | E&O Emmen | 30 - 29 | Green Park Aalsmeer 2 |
20h45 | DFS Arnhem | 44 - 23 | HV KRAS/Volendam 2 |
7 April 2019 | |||
16h15 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen 2 | 33 - 26 | HV Quintus 2 |
19 April 2019 | |||
20h30 | DFS Arnhem | 25 - 23 | HV Tachos Waalwijk |
20 April 2019 | |||
21h00 | E&O Emmen | 27 - 22 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen 2 |
22 April 2019 | |||
14h30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen 2 | 28 - 21 | E&O Emmen |
16h00 | HV Tachos Waalwijk | 27 - 27 | DFS Arnhem |
20 April 2019 | |||
19h30 | Beekse Fusie Club | 33 - 27 | HV KRAS/Volendam 2 |
20h15 | HV Quintus 2 | 25 - 28 | Green Park Aalsmeer 2 |
22 April 2019 | |||
11h30 | HV KRAS/Volendam 2 | 29 - 22 | Beekse Fusie Club |
12h30 | Green Park Aalsmeer 2 | 31 - 33 | HV Quintus 2 |
11 Mei 2019 | |||
20h15 | HV Quintus 2 | 31 - 26 | Beekse Fusie Club |
12 Mei 2019 | |||
12h30 | Beekse Fusie Club | 25 - 19 | HV Quintus 2 |
11 Mei 2019 | |||
19h15 | Green Park Aalsmeer 2 | 28 - 32 | HV KRAS/Volendam 2 |
18 Mei 2019 | |||
17h15 | HV KRAS/Volendam 2 | 25 - 21 | Green Park Aalsmeer 2 |
11 Mei 2019 | |||
20h00 | E&O Emmen | 32 - 34 | HV Tachos Waalwijk |
18 Mei 2019 | |||
20h00 | HV Tachos Waalwijk | 31 - 22 | E&O Emmen |
11 Mei 2019 | |||
19h00 | DFS Arnhem | 24 - 29 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen 2 |
18 Mei 2019 | |||
19h30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen 2 | 33 - 26 | DFS Arnhem |
23 Maart 2019 | |||
20h00 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer | 32 - 24 | HV Hellas Den Haag |
6 April 2019 | |||
20h00 | HV Hellas Den Haag | 31 - 27 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer |
20 April 2019 | |||
20h00 | JMS Hurry-Up Zwartemeer | 32 - 26 | HV Hellas Den Haag |
23 Maart 2019 | |||
20h00 | Targos Bevo Panningen | 25 - 26 | HV KRAS/Volendam |
24 Maart 2019 | |||
15h45 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen | 26 - 30 | Handbal Aalsmeer |
6 April 2019 | |||
19h00 | HV KRAS/Volendam | 25 - 28 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen |
19h15 | Handbal Aalsmeer | 36 - 26 | Targos Bevo Panningen |
20 April 2019 | |||
19h30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen | 28 - 35 | Targos Bevo Panningen |
20h00 | Handbal Aalsmeer | 24 - 28 | HV KRAS/Volendam |
22 April 2019 | |||
14h30 | Handbal Aalsmeer | 28 - 28 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen |
14h30 | HV KRAS/Volendam | 31 - 23 | Targos Bevo Panningen |
11 Mei 2019 | |||
19h30 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen | 24 - 26 | HV KRAS/Volendam |
20h00 | Targos Bevo Panningen | 38 - 30 | Handbal Aalsmeer |
19 Mei 2019 | |||
13h30 | HV KRAS/Volendam | 24 - 21 | Handbal Aalsmeer |
13h30 | Targos Bevo Panningen | 29 - 28 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen |
25 Mei 2019 | |||
20h00 | Handbal Aalsmeer | 24 - 23 | HV KRAS/Volendam |
2 Juni 2019 | |||
16h00 | HV KRAS/Volendam | 23 - 26 | Handbal Aalsmeer |
1 | HV Hellas Den Haag | 19 |
2 | HV Houten | 19 |
3 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen 2 | 18 |
4 | DFS Arnhem | 15 |
5 | Beekse Fusie Club | 14 |
6 | HV Tachos Waalwijk | 13 |
1 | E&O Emmen | 4 |
2 | HV KRAS/Volendam 2 | 3 |
3 | Green Park Aalsmeer 2 | 2 |
4 | HV Houten | 2 |
5 | HV Quintus 2 | 2 |
6 | HV Tachos Waalwijk | 2 |
1 | HV Aristos | 22 |
2 | HV Quintus 2 | 18 |
3 | Green Park Aalsmeer 2 | 16 |
4 | Targos Bevo Panningen 2 | 16 |
5 | HV KRAS/Volendam 2 | 14 |
6 | Beekse Fusie Club | 13 |
1 | DFS Arnhem | 10 |
2 | HV Hellas Den Haag | 10 |
3 | HV Houten | 10 |
4 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen 2 | 10 |
5 | Targos Bevo Panningen 2 | 10 |
6 | Beekse Fusie Club | 9 |
1 | Green Park Aalsmeer 2 | 2 |
2 | HV KRAS/Volendam 2 | 2 |
3 | HV Quintus 2 | 2 |
4 | HV Aristos | 1 |
5 | HV Hellas Den Haag | 1 |
6 | HV Tachos Waalwijk | 1 |
1 | HV Aristos | 10 |
2 | E&O Emmen | 7 |
3 | HV Quintus 2 | 7 |
4 | Green Park Aalsmeer 2 | 6 |
5 | Beekse Fusie Club | 5 |
6 | HV Tachos Waalwijk | 5 |
1 | HV Hellas Den Haag | 9 |
2 | HV Houten | 9 |
3 | OCI Limburg Lions Geleen 2 | 8 |
4 | Beekse Fusie Club | 5 |
5 | DFS Arnhem | 5 |
6 | E&O Emmen | 5 |
1 | E&O Emmen | 4 |
2 | HV Houten | 2 |
3 | Beekse Fusie Club | 1 |
4 | DFS Arnhem | 1 |
5 | HV KRAS/Volendam 2 | 1 |
6 | HV Tachos Waalwijk | 1 |
1 | HV Aristos | 12 |
2 | Targos Bevo Panningen 2 | 12 |
3 | HV Quintus 2 | 11 |
4 | Green Park Aalsmeer 2 | 10 |
5 | HV KRAS/Volendam 2 | 10 |
6 | Beekse Fusie Club | 8 |