De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Denemarken
9 April 2022 | |||
15h30 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 26 - 20 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
15h30 | Nordsjælland Håndbold | 28 - 27 | Mors-Thy Håndbold |
15h30 | KIF Kolding København | 29 - 28 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
15h30 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB | 31 - 34 | Skive fH |
15h30 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 31 - 27 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
15h30 | TMS Ringsted | 34 - 35 | GOG Gudme |
15h30 | AaB Aalborg | 38 - 36 | Skjern Handbold |
22 April 2022 | |||
19h00 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 28 - 35 | SønderjyskE Herrer |
23 April 2022 | |||
16h00 | KIF Kolding København | 26 - 26 | Nordsjælland Håndbold |
27 April 2022 | |||
18h30 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB | 29 - 28 | KIF Kolding København |
19h00 | Nordsjælland Håndbold | 31 - 38 | SønderjyskE Herrer |
30 April 2022 | |||
15h30 | Nordsjælland Håndbold | 34 - 26 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
1 Mei 2022 | |||
16h00 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 34 - 26 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB |
4 Mei 2022 | |||
18h30 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 37 - 33 | KIF Kolding København |
19h00 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 32 - 37 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB |
7 Mei 2022 | |||
15h00 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB | 31 - 33 | Nordsjælland Håndbold |
15h00 | KIF Kolding København | 35 - 35 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
20 April 2022 | |||
18h00 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 26 - 28 | GOG Gudme |
18h00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 29 - 26 | Skanderborg Aarhus |
23 April 2022 | |||
18h00 | GOG Gudme | 33 - 30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
24 April 2022 | |||
18h00 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 31 - 28 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
30 April 2022 | |||
20h30 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 24 - 29 | GOG Gudme |
1 Mei 2022 | |||
18h30 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 29 - 34 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
7 Mei 2022 | |||
18h00 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 27 - 32 | Skanderborg Aarhus |
8 Mei 2022 | |||
20h30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 34 - 20 | GOG Gudme |
14 Mei 2022 | |||
16h00 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 24 - 27 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
16 Mei 2022 | |||
18h30 | GOG Gudme | 33 - 29 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
22 Mei 2022 | |||
16h00 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 30 - 28 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH |
16h00 | GOG Gudme | 32 - 28 | Skanderborg Aarhus |
20 April 2022 | |||
18h30 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 30 - 31 | AaB Aalborg |
21 April 2022 | |||
20h00 | Fredericia HK | 23 - 33 | Skjern Handbold |
25 April 2022 | |||
19h00 | AaB Aalborg | 36 - 26 | Fredericia HK |
20h00 | Skjern Handbold | 28 - 26 | Mors-Thy Håndbold |
30 April 2022 | |||
16h00 | Skjern Handbold | 36 - 29 | AaB Aalborg |
1 Mei 2022 | |||
20h30 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 39 - 32 | Fredericia HK |
7 Mei 2022 | |||
16h00 | Fredericia HK | 23 - 27 | AaB Aalborg |
8 Mei 2022 | |||
18h30 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 30 - 29 | Skjern Handbold |
15 Mei 2022 | |||
15h00 | AaB Aalborg | 38 - 34 | Mors-Thy Håndbold |
16 Mei 2022 | |||
20h30 | Skjern Handbold | 28 - 26 | Fredericia HK |
22 Mei 2022 | |||
16h00 | AaB Aalborg | 29 - 27 | Skjern Handbold |
16h00 | Fredericia HK | 35 - 34 | Mors-Thy Håndbold |
23 April 2022 | |||
15h00 | HØJ Håndbold | 28 - 22 | GGIF Håndbold |
1 Mei 2022 | |||
16h00 | GGIF Håndbold | 31 - 29 | HØJ Håndbold |
7 Mei 2022 | |||
14h00 | HØJ Håndbold | 31 - 22 | GGIF Håndbold |
12 Mei 2022 | |||
19h00 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 35 - 26 | HØJ Håndbold |
17 Mei 2022 | |||
20h00 | HØJ Håndbold | 27 - 33 | Team Tvis Holstebro |
25 Mei 2022 | |||
18h30 | GOG Gudme | 33 - 23 | Skjern Handbold |
20h30 | AaB Aalborg | 24 - 22 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
1 Juni 2022 | |||
18h30 | Skjern Handbold | 30 - 27 | GOG Gudme |
20h30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 26 - 31 | AaB Aalborg |
4 Juni 2022 | |||
16h00 | GOG Gudme | 34 - 29 | Skjern Handbold |
8 Juni 2022 | |||
18h30 | Skjern Handbold | 28 - 30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg |
11 Juni 2022 | |||
13h30 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 34 - 31 | Skjern Handbold |
8 Juni 2022 | |||
20h30 | GOG Gudme | 25 - 25 | AaB Aalborg |
12 Juni 2022 | |||
17h00 | AaB Aalborg | 26 - 27 | GOG Gudme |
1 | GOG Gudme | 33 |
2 | AaB Aalborg | 30 |
3 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 23 |
4 | Skjern Handbold | 23 |
5 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 19 |
6 | Fredericia HK | 15 |
1 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 7 |
2 | Nordsjælland Hå. | 6 |
3 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB | 4 |
4 | GOG Gudme | 3 |
5 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 3 |
6 | Skive fH | 3 |
1 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 22 |
2 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 21 |
3 | Skive fH | 19 |
4 | Fredericia HK | 18 |
5 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 18 |
6 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 18 |
1 | GOG Gudme | 18 |
2 | AaB Aalborg | 16 |
3 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 14 |
4 | Skjern Handbold | 14 |
5 | Fredericia HK | 11 |
6 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 11 |
1 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 4 |
2 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB | 3 |
3 | Skive fH | 3 |
4 | TMS Ringsted | 3 |
5 | GOG Gudme | 2 |
6 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 2 |
1 | Team Tvis Holstebro | 10 |
2 | Nordsjælland Hå. | 9 |
3 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 9 |
4 | Skive fH | 9 |
5 | Fredericia HK | 6 |
6 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 6 |
1 | GOG Gudme | 15 |
2 | AaB Aalborg | 14 |
3 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 9 |
4 | Skjern Handbold | 9 |
5 | Skanderborg Aarhus | 8 |
6 | SønderjyskE Herrer | 5 |
1 | Nordsjælland Hå. | 6 |
2 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 3 |
3 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 2 |
4 | AaB Aalborg | 1 |
5 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg | 1 |
6 | Fredericia HK | 1 |
1 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH | 13 |
2 | Fredericia HK | 12 |
3 | KIF Kolding Københa. | 12 |
4 | Mors-Thy Håndbold | 12 |
5 | TMS Ringsted | 12 |
6 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB | 11 |