De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Denemarken - Sønderborg
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 112 | 110 | +2 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 53 | +4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 57 | -2 |
1 April 2024 - 15h00 Degradatie Ronde | KIF Kolding København (1) | 32 - 26 | SønderjyskE Herrer (2) |
5 April 2024 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | SønderjyskE Herrer (2) | 31 - 28 | Team Tvis Holstebro (4) |
10 April 2024 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | SønderjyskE Herrer (2) | 26 - 25 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (5) |
17 April 2024 - 19h30 Degradatie Ronde | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) | 25 - 29 | SønderjyskE Herrer (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 22 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 740 | 754 | -14 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 13 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 383 | 390 | -7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 9 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 357 | 364 | -7 |
2 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 1 | TMS Ringsted (5) | 29 - 28 | SønderjyskE Herrer (11) |
6 September 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | SønderjyskE Herrer (13) | 32 - 32 | GOG Gudme (14) |
9 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | KIF Kolding København (14) | 27 - 29 | SønderjyskE Herrer (7) |
16 September 2023 - 16h10 Speeldag 4 | SønderjyskE Herrer (8) | 27 - 32 | AaB Aalborg (2) |
21 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 5 | Skanderborg Aarhus (6) | 26 - 26 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) |
26 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | SønderjyskE Herrer (11) | 27 - 31 | Fredericia HK (5) |
3 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (11) | 32 - 30 | SønderjyskE Herrer (12) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 8 | SønderjyskE Herrer (12) | 19 - 31 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (3) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 9 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (12) | 28 - 28 | SønderjyskE Herrer (13) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | SønderjyskE Herrer (12) | 29 - 25 | Skjern Handbold (7) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 11 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (2) | 33 - 31 | SønderjyskE Herrer (12) |
12 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) | 36 - 27 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (6) |
19 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 13 | SønderjyskE Herrer (11) | 21 - 30 | TMS Ringsted (8) |
22 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | Team Tvis Holstebro (11) | 24 - 24 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) |
3 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 15 | GOG Gudme (6) | 29 - 33 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) |
9 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 16 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) | 24 - 37 | KIF Kolding København (12) |
13 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 17 | AaB Aalborg (1) | 32 - 24 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) |
17 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) | 37 - 31 | Skanderborg Aarhus (8) |
4 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 19 | Fredericia HK (2) | 26 - 23 | SønderjyskE Herrer (11) |
7 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) | 32 - 24 | Nordsjælland Håndbold (12) |
10 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | Bjerringbro-Silkeborg (3) | 26 - 25 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) |
24 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 22 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) | 31 - 26 | Lemvig-Thyborøn HB (14) |
3 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 23 | Skjern Handbold (6) | 23 - 28 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) |
9 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) | 34 - 35 | Mors-Thy Håndbold (5) |
20 Maart 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 25 | Ribe-Esbjerg HH (7) | 29 - 28 | SønderjyskE Herrer (10) |
23 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 26 | SønderjyskE Herrer (9) | 34 - 29 | Team Tvis Holstebro (11) |