De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Polen
3 Mei 2023 | |||
17h30 | Slask Wroclaw | 75 - 76 (27-25, 20-14, 16-22, 12-15) | Sokol Lancut |
17h30 | Czarni Slupsk | 83 - 60 (28-20, 16-16, 18-13, 21-11) | Trefl Sopot |
17h30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 86 - 88 (17-28, 18-13, 25-25, 26-22) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
17h30 | Legia Warszawa | 87 - 81 (17-27, 29-14, 24-25, 17-15) | Stelmet Zielona Góra |
17h30 | MKS Dabrowa Gornicza | 92 - 89 (24-21, 17-23, 24-23, 27-22) | Astoria Bydgoszcz |
17h30 | Polski Torun | 96 - 89 (22-26, 21-21, 26-30, 27-12) | GTK Gliwice |
17h30 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 98 - 93 (23-13, 22-19, 26-21, 27-40) | Asseco Prokom Gdynia |
17h30 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski | 99 - 106 (21-25, 21-24, 29-27, 28-30) | MKS Start Lublin |
6 Mei 2023 | |||
15h30 | Legia Warszawa | 84 - 77 (15-21, 24-10, 19-25, 26-21) | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski |
17h30 | Slask Wroclaw | 80 - 73 (25-19, 21-13, 20-18, 14-23) | Trefl Sopot |
7 Mei 2023 | |||
17h30 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 95 - 85 (26-27, 26-19, 20-18, 23-21) | Czarni Slupsk |
20h00 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 91 - 86 (31-22, 16-27, 26-20, 18-17) | Anwil Wloclawek |
8 Mei 2023 | |||
18h00 | Legia Warszawa | 91 - 78 (23-18, 22-22, 26-17, 20-21) | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski |
20h00 | Slask Wroclaw | 87 - 95 (14-34, 27-17, 22-23, 24-21) | Trefl Sopot |
9 Mei 2023 | |||
18h00 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 76 - 77 (14-18, 21-23, 20-11, 21-25) | Anwil Wloclawek |
20h00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 70 - 63 (12-17, 18-10, 24-18, 16-18) | Czarni Slupsk |
11 Mei 2023 | |||
18h00 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczecinski | 82 - 93 (29-23, 21-23, 17-29, 15-18) | Legia Warszawa |
20h00 | Trefl Sopot | 80 - 88 (14-25, 23-26, 22-21, 21-16) | Slask Wroclaw |
12 Mei 2023 | |||
18h00 | Anwil Wloclawek | 75 - 84 (12-19, 24-21, 22-21, 17-23) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
20h00 | Czarni Slupsk | 70 - 77 (11-19, 13-12, 18-24, 28-22) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
13 Mei 2023 | |||
17h30 | Trefl Sopot | 75 - 84 (18-20, 25-16, 18-14, 14-34) | Slask Wroclaw |
14 Mei 2023 | |||
17h30 | Anwil Wloclawek | 70 - 64 (23-15, 10-15, 17-8, 20-26) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
17 Mei 2023 | |||
20h00 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 81 - 67 (13-12, 19-7, 27-20, 22-28) | Anwil Wloclawek |
19 Mei 2023 | |||
20h00 | Slask Wroclaw | 83 - 77 (23-14, 19-24, 20-22, 21-17) | Legia Warszawa |
20 Mei 2023 | |||
20h00 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 80 - 78 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
21 Mei 2023 | |||
17h30 | Slask Wroclaw | 71 - 57 (25-11, 15-19, 18-14, 13-13) | Legia Warszawa |
22 Mei 2023 | |||
20h00 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 79 - 74 (12-26, 30-17, 12-14, 25-17) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
25 Mei 2023 | |||
20h00 | Legia Warszawa | 78 - 55 (30-8, 12-16, 23-15, 13-16) | Slask Wroclaw |
26 Mei 2023 | |||
20h00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 92 - 60 (20-8, 22-14, 22-20, 28-18) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
27 Mei 2023 | |||
20h00 | Legia Warszawa | 63 - 65 (14-22, 11-15, 15-18, 23-10) | Slask Wroclaw |
28 Mei 2023 | |||
17h30 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 76 - 79 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
3 Juni 2023 | |||
20h00 | Legia Warszawa | 73 - 85 (14-29, 23-18, 12-24, 24-14) | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski |
6 Juni 2023 | |||
20h00 | Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski | 85 - 88 (17-33, 27-15, 18-21, 23-19) | Legia Warszawa |
2 Juni 2023 | |||
20h00 | Slask Wroclaw | 78 - 89 (19-16, 15-29, 28-28, 16-16) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
4 Juni 2023 | |||
20h00 | Slask Wroclaw | 65 - 92 (14-27, 22-12, 15-27, 14-26) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
7 Juni 2023 | |||
20h00 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 90 - 67 (24-18, 20-12, 16-17, 30-20) | Slask Wroclaw |
9 Juni 2023 | |||
20h00 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 75 - 85 (22-29, 26-17, 4-24, 23-15) | Slask Wroclaw |
12 Juni 2023 | |||
20h00 | Slask Wroclaw | 82 - 70 (14-15, 15-20, 24-12, 29-23) | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin |
15 Juni 2023 | |||
20h00 | King Wilki Morskie Szczecin | 92 - 72 | Slask Wroclaw |
1 | King Wilki Morskie Szczeci. | 31 |
2 | Slask Wroclaw | 28 |
3 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 26 |
4 | Legia Warszawa | 25 |
5 | Anwil Wloclawek | 19 |
6 | Trefl Sopot | 19 |
1 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 22 |
2 | Polski Torun | 21 |
3 | Sokol Lancut | 20 |
4 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 19 |
5 | MKS Start Lublin | 19 |
6 | GTK Gliwice | 18 |
1 | King Wilki Morskie Szczeci. | 17 |
2 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 14 |
3 | Legia Warszawa | 13 |
4 | Slask Wroclaw | 13 |
5 | Trefl Sopot | 11 |
6 | Anwil Wloclawek | 10 |
1 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 11 |
2 | GTK Gliwice | 9 |
3 | Polski Torun | 9 |
4 | Slask Wroclaw | 9 |
5 | Trefl Sopot | 9 |
6 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 8 |
1 | Slask Wroclaw | 15 |
2 | King Wilki Morskie Szczeci. | 14 |
3 | Legia Warszawa | 12 |
4 | Stal Ostrów Wielkop. | 12 |
5 | Anwil Wloclawek | 9 |
6 | Czarni Slupsk | 8 |
1 | Sokol Lancut | 13 |
2 | MKS Start Lublin | 12 |
3 | Polski Torun | 12 |
4 | Asseco Prokom Gdynia | 11 |
5 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 11 |
6 | KS Spojnia Stargard Szczec. | 10 |