De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
21 Oktober 2020 - 23 December 2020
21 Oktober 2020 | ||||
17h00 | KK Ibar Rozaje (MNE) | 82 - 76 (20-24, 19-20, 24-20, 19-12) | Teodo Tivat (MNE) | |
18h00 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 85 - 86 (28-22, 13-28, 22-19, 22-17) | Academic Plovdiv (BUL) | |
27 Oktober 2020 | ||||
19h00 | Kumanovo KK (MAC) | 90 - 83 (21-15, 29-23, 16-25, 24-20) | KK TFT Skopje (MAC) | |
28 Oktober 2020 | ||||
18h00 | Teodo Tivat (MNE) | 85 - 72 (18-17, 15-27, 30-16, 22-12) | KK Ibar Rozaje (MNE) | |
11 November 2020 | ||||
19h00 | Teodo Tivat (MNE) | 80 - 86 (19-24, 28-13, 12-31, 21-18) | Academic Plovdiv (BUL) | |
13 November 2020 | ||||
17h00 | KK Ibar Rozaje (MNE) | 64 - 74 (23-15, 18-19, 14-19, 9-21) | Academic Plovdiv (BUL) | |
16 November 2020 | ||||
18h00 | Teodo Tivat (MNE) | 74 - 70 (14-19, 22-16, 20-12, 18-23) | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | |
17 November 2020 | ||||
17h00 | KK Ibar Rozaje (MNE) | 88 - 94 (22-23, 31-27, 13-26, 22-18) | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | |
19 November 2020 | ||||
19h00 | KK TFT Skopje (MAC) | 80 - 75 (19-23, 21-15, 17-16, 23-21) | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | |
26 November 2020 | ||||
19h30 | KK TFT Skopje (MAC) | 83 - 54 (18-15, 31-10, 20-15, 14-14) | Kumanovo KK (MAC) | |
2 December 2020 | ||||
17h00 | KK Ibar Rozaje (MNE) | 96 - 79 (17-19, 37-15, 20-29, 22-16) | KK TFT Skopje (MAC) | |
17h30 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 99 - 77 (26-18, 29-8, 24-24, 20-27) | Teodo Tivat (MNE) | |
3 December 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Academic Plovdiv (BUL) | 77 - 65 (20-6, 18-16, 22-19, 17-24) | Teodo Tivat (MNE) | |
8 December 2020 | ||||
18h00 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 108 - 73 (34-25, 26-21, 29-8, 19-19) | KK TFT Skopje (MAC) | |
9 December 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Kumanovo KK (MAC) | 78 - 83 (23-26, 18-19, 21-17, 16-21) | Teodo Tivat (MNE) | |
10 December 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Academic Plovdiv (BUL) | 80 - 75 (14-16, 22-18, 20-13, 24-28) | KK TFT Skopje (MAC) | |
17 December 2020 | ||||
19h30 | KK TFT Skopje (MAC) | 102 - 104 verlengingen (35-21, 25-19, 17-27, 16-26) | Academic Plovdiv (BUL) | |
18 December 2020 | ||||
17h00 | Kumanovo KK (MAC) | 86 - 71 (27-20, 26-11, 15-19, 18-21) | Academic Plovdiv (BUL) | |
22 December 2020 | ||||
18h00 | Teodo Tivat (MNE) | 98 - 83 (21-22, 26-14, 20-21, 31-26) | KK TFT Skopje (MAC) | |
5 Januari 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Kumanovo KK (MAC) | 79 - 81 (27-19, 15-23, 21-22, 16-17) | KK Ibar Rozaje (MNE) | |
13 Januari 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Academic Plovdiv (BUL) | 79 - 96 (20-23, 21-24, 21-22, 17-27) | Kumanovo KK (MAC) | |
19h00 | KK TFT Skopje (MAC) | 104 - 86 (25-23, 26-17, 24-18, 29-28) | Teodo Tivat (MNE) | |
14 Januari 2021 | ||||
17h00 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 105 - 76 (33-20, 23-14, 32-23, 17-19) | Kumanovo KK (MAC) | |
19 Januari 2021 | ||||
17h00 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 74 - 67 (25-18, 17-20, 19-17, 13-12) | KK Ibar Rozaje (MNE) | |
21 Januari 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Academic Plovdiv (BUL) | 72 - 59 (22-11, 18-18, 19-16, 13-14) | KK Ibar Rozaje (MNE) | |
26 Januari 2021 | ||||
18h00 | Teodo Tivat (MNE) | 83 - 90 (28-30, 19-19, 19-22, 17-19) | Kumanovo KK (MAC) | |
27 Januari 2021 | ||||
17h00 | KK Ibar Rozaje (MNE) | 66 - 82 (17-19, 18-25, 13-16, 18-22) | Kumanovo KK (MAC) | |
28 Januari 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Academic Plovdiv (BUL) | 89 - 88 (29-22, 19-28, 18-23, 23-15) | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | |
2 Februari 2021 | ||||
19h00 | KK TFT Skopje (MAC) | 91 - 75 (28-12, 31-20, 13-20, 19-23) | KK Ibar Rozaje (MNE) | |
3 Februari 2021 | ||||
17h00 | Kumanovo KK (MAC) | 93 - 80 (29-22, 23-19, 16-18, 25-21) | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) |