De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Club | Overwinningen | Eerste Overwinning | Laatste Overwinning | BC Levski Sofia | 3 | 2009/2010 | 2017/2018 |
---|---|---|---|
Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon | 2 | 2011/2012 | 2012/2013 |
KB Prishtina | 2 | 2014/2015 | 2015/2016 |
Hapoel Galil Elyon | 1 | 2021/2022 | 2021/2022 |
Hapoel Holon BC | 1 | 2020/2021 | 2020/2021 |
Feni Industries Kavadarci | 1 | 2010/2011 | 2010/2011 |
Rilski Sportist Samokov | 1 | 2008/2009 | 2008/2009 |
BK Beroe Stara Zagora | 1 | 2016/2017 | 2016/2017 |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC | 1 | 2022/2023 | 2022/2023 |
KK Blokotehna | 1 | 2018/2019 | 2018/2019 |
Land | Winnaars | Finalisten |
---|---|---|
Bulgarije | 5 | 5 |
Israël | 5 | 2 |
Noord-Macedonië | 2 | 2 |
Kosovo | 2 | 2 |
Montenegro | 2 | |
Albanië | 1 | |
Servië |
Stad | Winnaars | Finalisten |
---|---|---|
Sofia (Bulgarije) | 3 | 2 |
Gan Ner (Israël) | 2 | 1 |
Prishtina (Kosovo) | 2 | 0 |
Samokov (Bulgarije) | 1 | 2 |
Stara Zagora (Bulgarije) | 1 | 0 |
Be'er Sheva (Israël) | 1 | 0 |
Gevgelija (Noord-Macedonië) | 1 | 0 |
Holon (Israël) | 1 | 0 |
Kavadarci (Noord-Macedonië) | 1 | 0 |
Kfar Blum (Israël) | 1 | 0 |
Plovdiv (Bulgarije) | 1 | |
Bar (Montenegro) | 1 | |
Cetinje (Montenegro) | 1 | |
Durrës (Albanië) | 1 | |
Haifa (Israël) | 1 | |
Kumanovo (Noord-Macedonië) | 1 | |
Pejä (Kosovo) | 1 | |
Prizren (Kosovo) | 1 | |
Skopje (Noord-Macedonië) | 1 | |
Belgrade (Servië) | ||
Nahariya (Israël) |
1 | BC Levski Sofia 2 | 10 |
2 | Kumanovo KK 2 | 7 |
3 | Rilski Sportist Samokov 2 | 7 |
4 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora 2 | 6 |
5 | KB Pejä 2 | 6 |
6 | KB Prishtina 2 | 6 |
7 | KK Mornar Bar 2 | 6 |
8 | Kozuv Gevgelija 2 | 6 |
9 | Teodo Tivat 2 | 6 |
10 | Academic Plovdiv 2 | 5 |
1 | BC Levski Sofia 2 | 136 |
2 | Rilski Sportist Samokov 2 | 96 |
3 | Kumanovo KK 2 | 87 |
4 | Kozuv Gevgelija 2 | 84 |
5 | Teodo Tivat 2 | 82 |
6 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora 2 | 82 |
7 | KB Pejä 2 | 81 |
8 | KB Prishtina 2 | 78 |
9 | KK Mornar Bar 2 | 76 |
10 | Academic Plovdiv 2 | 67 |
1 | Hapoel Galil Elyon 2 | 15 |
2 | SCM U Craiova 2 | 15 |
3 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad 2 | 14.7 |
4 | BC Teuta Durrës 2 | 14 |
5 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon 2 | 14 |
6 | KK Blokotehna 2 | 14 |
7 | KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 2 | 14 |
8 | KK TFT Skopje 2 | 14 |
9 | Kavala BC 2 | 14 |
10 | Kozuv Gevgelija 2 | 14 |
1 | BC Levski Sofia 2 | 80 |
2 | Rilski Sportist Samokov 2 | 58 |
3 | KB Prishtina 2 | 49 |
4 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora 2 | 46 |
5 | KB Pejä 2 | 45 |
6 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon 2 | 44 |
7 | Kozuv Gevgelija 2 | 41 |
8 | Kumanovo KK 2 | 40 |
9 | Academic Plovdiv 2 | 39 |
10 | Feni Industries Kavadarci 2 | 37 |
1 | Hapoel Holon BC 2 | 100 % |
2 | Hapoel Galil Elyon 2 | 87 % |
3 | Swisslion Vrsac 2 | 80 % |
4 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon 2 | 79 % |
5 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC 2 | 75 % |
6 | KK Blokotehna 2 | 75 % |
7 | Maccabi Rishon LeZion 2 | 75 % |
8 | Hapoel Tel Aviv 2 | 72 % |
9 | Budivelnik Kiev 2 | 71 % |
10 | Ironi Nahariya 2 | 70 % |
1 | BC Levski Sofia 2 | 55 |
2 | Kumanovo KK 2 | 46 |
3 | Teodo Tivat 2 | 46 |
4 | Kozuv Gevgelija 2 | 43 |
5 | KK Mornar Bar 2 | 39 |
6 | Rilski Sportist Samokov 2 | 38 |
7 | Bashkimi Prizren 2 | 37 |
8 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora 2 | 36 |
9 | KB Pejä 2 | 36 |
10 | KK Ibar Rozaje 2 | 32 |
1 | Ironi Nes Ziona 2 | 100 % |
2 | KK Slavonski Brod 2 | 100 % |
3 | Barsy Atyrau 2 | 92 % |
4 | Dinamo Bucuresti 2 | 88 % |
5 | KK Milenijum Kodio 2 | 82 % |
6 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti 2 | 80 % |
7 | Spartak-Pleven 2 | 80 % |
8 | Torus Skopje 2 | 80 % |
9 | KS Vllaznia 2 | 78 % |
10 | CSU Cuadripol Municipal Br. 2 | 75 % |
(Gebaseerd op W=2 pts and G=1 pts)
Ploeg | S | Eers | Best | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BC Levski Sofia (BUL) | 10 | 2008/2009 | 1ste | 215 | 136 | 80 | 55 | 10714 | 10254 | +460 |
2 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (BUL) | 7 | 2008/2009 | 1ste | 154 | 96 | 58 | 38 | 7899 | 7618 | +281 |
3 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL) | 6 | 2015/2016 | 1ste | 128 | 82 | 46 | 36 | 6711 | 6545 | +166 |
4 | KB Prishtina (KOS) | 6 | 2013/2014 | 1ste | 127 | 78 | 49 | 29 | 6236 | 5962 | +274 |
5 | KB Pejä (KOS) | 6 | 2013/2014 | 2de | 126 | 81 | 45 | 36 | 6370 | 6108 | +262 |
6 | Kumanovo KK (MAC) | 7 | 2012/2013 | 2de | 126 | 87 | 40 | 46 | 6978 | 7247 | -269 |
7 | Kozuv Gevgelija (MAC) | 6 | 2012/2013 | - | 125 | 84 | 41 | 43 | 6502 | 6448 | +54 |
8 | Teodo Tivat (MNE) | 6 | 2012/2013 | - | 118 | 82 | 36 | 46 | 6361 | 6461 | -100 |
9 | KK Mornar Bar (MNE) | 6 | 2009/2010 | 2de | 113 | 76 | 37 | 39 | 5879 | 5905 | -26 |
10 | Academic Plovdiv (BUL) | 5 | 2017/2018 | 2de | 106 | 67 | 39 | 28 | 5576 | 5289 | +287 |
11 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (ISR) | 4 | 2011/2012 | 1ste | 100 | 56 | 44 | 12 | 4669 | 4091 | +578 |
12 | Feni Industries Kavadarci (MAC) | 5 | 2008/2009 | 1ste | 100 | 64 | 37 | 26 | 5103 | 4878 | +225 |
13 | Bashkimi Prizren (KOS) | 5 | 2015/2016 | 2de | 79 | 58 | 21 | 37 | 4274 | 4711 | -437 |
14 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (BUL) | 3 | 2010/2011 | 4de | 65 | 44 | 21 | 23 | 3465 | 3430 | +35 |
15 | OKK Beograd (SRB) | 4 | 2009/2010 | - | 61 | 44 | 17 | 27 | 3505 | 3634 | -129 |
16 | KK Ibar Rozaje (MNE) | 4 | 2017/2018 | - | 54 | 43 | 11 | 32 | 3218 | 3635 | -417 |
17 | KK Blokotehna (MAC) | 2 | 2017/2018 | 1ste | 49 | 28 | 21 | 7 | 2418 | 2122 | +296 |
18 | SCM U Craiova (ROU) | 2 | 2013/2014 | - | 42 | 30 | 12 | 18 | 2313 | 2351 | -38 |
19 | KK Sutje (MNE) | 2 | 2014/2015 | - | 37 | 26 | 11 | 15 | 1951 | 1982 | -31 |
20 | KK TFT Skopje (MAC) | 2 | 2020/2021 | - | 37 | 28 | 9 | 19 | 2257 | 2454 | -197 |
21 | Ironi Nahariya (ISR) | 2 | 2020/2021 | 3de | 34 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 1608 | 1470 | +138 |
22 | BC Cherno More Varna (BUL) | 2 | 2008/2009 | - | 32 | 21 | 11 | 10 | 1680 | 1716 | -36 |
23 | SK Tirana (ALB) | 2 | 2016/2017 | - | 32 | 25 | 7 | 18 | 1830 | 2146 | -316 |
24 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (ISR) | 2 | 2011/2012 | - | 31 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 1396 | 1302 | +94 |
25 | Maccabi Haifa B.C. (ISR) | 2 | 2020/2021 | 2de | 30 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 1600 | 1598 | +2 |
26 | Lovcen Cetinje KB (MNE) | 2 | 2009/2010 | 2de | 29 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 1489 | 1533 | -44 |
27 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (ISR) | 1 | 2021/2022 | 1ste | 28 | 15 | 13 | 2 | 1209 | 960 | +249 |
28 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC (ISR) | 2 | 2020/2021 | 1ste | 28 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 1445 | 1239 | +206 |
29 | Fersped Rabotnicki (MAC) | 2 | 2008/2009 | 2de | 28 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 1498 | 1643 | -145 |
30 | KK Ulcinjska Rivijera Ulcinj (MNE) | 2 | 2010/2011 | - | 27 | 21 | 6 | 15 | 1297 | 1412 | -115 |
31 | BC Teuta Durrës (ALB) | 1 | 2018/2019 | 2de | 23 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 1101 | 1127 | -26 |
32 | Zrinjski Mostar (BIH) | 2 | 2010/2011 | - | 23 | 18 | 5 | 13 | 1256 | 1341 | -85 |
33 | KS Vllaznia (ALB) | 2 | 2014/2015 | - | 22 | 18 | 4 | 14 | 1173 | 1389 | -216 |
34 | Hapoel Holon BC (ISR) | 1 | 2020/2021 | 1ste | 20 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 938 | 815 | +123 |
35 | Kavala BC (GRE) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 20 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1116 | 1167 | -51 |
36 | KK Karpos Sokoli 2000 (MAC) | 1 | 2016/2017 | - | 19 | 14 | 5 | 9 | 961 | 1044 | -83 |
37 | Swisslion Vrsac (SRB) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 18 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 842 | 719 | +123 |
38 | KK Mega Basket (SRB) | 1 | 2008/2009 | 3de | 18 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 972 | 941 | +31 |
39 | KK Djuro Djakovic (CRO) | 1 | 2012/2013 | - | 17 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 890 | 940 | -50 |
40 | BC Timisoara (ROU) | 1 | 2011/2012 | - | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 786 | 754 | +32 |
41 | Napredak Rubin Krusevac (SRB) | 1 | 2011/2012 | - | 15 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 674 | 669 | +5 |
42 | Metalac Valjevo (SRB) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 14 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 753 | 733 | +20 |
43 | KB Trepça Mitrovice (KOS) | 1 | 2016/2017 | - | 14 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 639 | 685 | -46 |
44 | Radnicki Kragujevac (SRB) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 13 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 731 | 821 | -90 |
45 | Barsy Atyrau (KAZ) | 1 | 2018/2019 | - | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 859 | 1008 | -149 |
46 | KK Milenijum Kodio (MNE) | 1 | 2022/2023 | 4de | 13 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 746 | 905 | -159 |
47 | Budivelnik Kiev (UKR) | 1 | 2022/2023 | - | 12 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 526 | 463 | +63 |
48 | KB Rahoveci (KOS) | 1 | 2019/2020 | - | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 676 | 722 | -46 |
49 | Spartak-Pleven (BUL) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 829 | 905 | -76 |
50 | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | 1 | 2009/2010 | - | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 764 | 845 | -81 |
51 | Torus Skopje (MAC) | 1 | 2011/2012 | - | 12 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 726 | 818 | -92 |
52 | Akademija FMP (MAC) | 1 | 2021/2022 | - | 12 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 678 | 814 | -136 |
53 | BC Târgu Mures (ROU) | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 11 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 683 | 694 | -11 |
54 | CSU Cuadripol Municipal Brasov (ROU) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 10 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 625 | 672 | -47 |
55 | Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU) | 1 | 2008/2009 | - | 9 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 563 | 653 | -90 |
56 | KK Slavonski Brod (CRO) | 1 | 2010/2011 | - | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 576 | 687 | -111 |
57 | Maccabi Rishon LeZion (ISR) | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 360 | 346 | +14 |
58 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (ISR) | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 327 | 311 | +16 |
59 | Hapoel Jerusalem (ISR) | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 339 | 328 | +11 |
60 | Hapoel Eilat (ISR) | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 358 | 373 | -15 |
61 | Hapoel Haifa (ISR) | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 314 | 351 | -37 |
62 | Ironi Nes Ziona (ISR) | 1 | 2020/2021 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 326 | 374 | -48 |