De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Israël - Gan Ner- Opgericht 2008
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 188 | 27 | 5 | 22 | 2140 | 2340 | -200 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 367 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1066 | 1108 | -42 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 3 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 1074 | 1232 | -158 |
10 April 2023 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (1) | 84 - 60 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (6) |
16 April 2023 - 19h10 Degradatie Ronde | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (6) | 91 - 93 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (3) |
23 April 2023 - 19h15 Degradatie Ronde | Hapoel Eilat (4) | 92 - 86 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (6) |
4 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (6) | 85 - 78 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC (2) |
8 Mei 2023 - 16h30 Degradatie Ronde | Hapoel Haifa (5) | 93 - 77 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (6) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 182 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 1741 | 1900 | -159 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 364 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 890 | 937 | -47 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 851 | 963 | -112 |
8 Oktober 2022 - 18h35 Speeldag 1 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (6) | 117 - 115 verlengingen | Hapoel Galil Elyon (7) |
17 Oktober 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (9) | 67 - 91 | Hapoel Holon BC (3) |
24 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | Hapoel Jerusalem (8) | 69 - 60 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (11) |
31 Oktober 2022 - 18h15 Speeldag 4 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (7) | 93 - 80 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC (10) |
6 November 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 5 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (2) | 86 - 81 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (8) |
21 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (10) | 82 - 94 | Hapoel Eilat (11) |
28 November 2022 - 19h45 Speeldag 7 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (7) | 81 - 76 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (9) |
5 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (11) | 90 - 94 | Ironi Nes Ziona (5) |
11 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | Hapoel Haifa (6) | 82 - 80 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (12) |
19 December 2022 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (12) | 60 - 77 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) |
26 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (6) | 82 - 70 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (12) |
31 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 12 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (12) | 71 - 77 | Hapoel Jerusalem (4) |
7 Januari 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 13 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (12) | 71 - 81 | Hapoel Tel Aviv (2) |
23 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | Hapoel Galil Elyon (7) | 89 - 78 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (12) |
28 Januari 2023 - 20h05 Speeldag 15 | Hapoel Holon BC (3) | 96 - 89 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (12) |
4 Februari 2023 - 17h20 Speeldag 16 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (11) | 85 - 67 | Hapoel Haifa (9) |
20 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Ironi Nes Ziona (6) | 104 - 90 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (11) |
6 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | Hapoel Eilat (11) | 85 - 74 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (12) |
13 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (12) | 79 - 74 | Bnei HaSharon/Herzliya (8) |
19 Maart 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 20 | Maccabi Tel-Aviv (1) | 86 - 64 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (12) |
27 Maart 2023 - 18h40 Speeldag 21 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (12) | 75 - 87 | Ironi Kiryat Ata (9) |
3 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva BC (8) | 103 - 89 | Hapoel Gilboa Galil Elyon (12) |