De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Klik op een maand om uit te breiden / verkleinen
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
09/03 - 12/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portugal International - Heren | S. Dey |
09/03 - 12/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portugal International - Gemengd Dubbel | A. Kaisti J. Nyström |
09/03 - 12/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portugal International - Dames Dubbel | C. Hoshi N. Shinoya |
09/03 - 12/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portugal International - Dames | S. Takahashi |
09/03 - 12/03 | Caldas da Rainha | Portugal International - Heren Dubbel | K. Oshima Y. Yamasaki |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
20/04 - 23/04 | Wateringen | Dutch International - Heren Dubbel | O. Leydon-Davis L. Mølhede |
20/04 - 23/04 | Wateringen | Dutch International - Dames | I. Andersen |
20/04 - 23/04 | Wateringen | Ducth International - Dames Dubbel | C. Jansen B. Overzier |
20/04 - 23/04 | Wateringen | Dutch International - Heren | A. Pawar |
20/04 - 23/04 | Wateringen | Dutch International - Gemengd Dubbel | A. Kaisti J. Nyström |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
11/05 - 14/05 | Medvode | Slovenië International - Dames | J. Jakobsen |
11/05 - 14/05 | Medvode | Slovenië International - Gemengd Dubbel | M. Mikkelsen M. Surrow |
11/05 - 14/05 | Medvode | Slovenië International - Heren Dubbel | M. Dierickx F. Golinski |
11/05 - 14/05 | Medvode | Slovenië International - Heren | E. Meijs |
11/05 - 14/05 | Medvode | Slovenië International - Dames Dubbel | O. Arkhangelskaya N. Rogova |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
14/08 - 17/08 | BUL | Bulgarian International - Heren | L. Sen |
14/08 - 17/08 | Sofia | Bulgarian International - Dubbel Heren | M. Thyrri S. Toft Hansen |
14/08 - 17/08 | Sofia | Bulgarian International - Dubbel Gemengd | A. Vlaar I. Tabeling |
14/08 - 17/08 | Sofia | Bulgarian International - Dames | N. Yigit |
14/08 - 17/08 | Sofia | Bulgarian International - Dubbel Dames | G. Stoeva S. Stoeva |
31/08 - 03/09 | Livadeia | Griekenland International - Heren | K. Bruun |
31/08 - 03/09 | Livadeia | Griekenland - Dames Dubbel | O. Bayrak C. Fere |
31/08 - 03/09 | Livadeia | Griekenland International - Dames | N. Yigit |
31/08 - 03/09 | Livadeia | Griekenland - Gemengd Dubbel | R. Kapoor K. Garg |
31/08 - 03/09 | Livadeia | Griekenland International - Heren Dubbel | K. Antonsen N. Nohr |
Datum | Plaats / Land | Onderdeel | Winnaar / Status |
---|---|---|---|
20/09 - 24/09 | Bierun | Polen Internationaal - Dames | A. Huser |
20/09 - 24/09 | Bierun | Polen International - Gemengd Dubbel | K. Knudsen I. Nielsen |
20/09 - 24/09 | Bierun | Polen Internationaal - Heren Dubbel | N. Nguyen P. Reynolds |
20/09 - 24/09 | Bierun | Polen Internationaal - Heren | Z. Lee |
20/09 - 24/09 | Bierun | Polen International - Dames Dubbel | J. Mairs-Moore V. Williams |