De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Kroatië - Varazdin- Opgericht 1931
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 30 | 26 | 6 | 12 | 8 | 29 | 33 | -4 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 19 | -5 |
23 Juli 2023 - 18h45 Speeldag 1 | HNK Gorica (CRO) (7) | 1 - 1 | VSNK Varazdin (4) |
28 Juli 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | VSNK Varazdin (6) | 2 - 2 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) (9) |
4 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) (8) | 3 - 3 | VSNK Varazdin (7) |
12 Augustus 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | VSNK Varazdin (4) | 2 - 0 | NK Rudes (CRO) (33) |
19 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) (8) | Uitgesteld | VSNK Varazdin (4) |
26 Augustus 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | VSNK Varazdin (6) | 1 - 2 | Hajduk Split (CRO) (1) |
3 September 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 7 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) (2) | 2 - 2 | VSNK Varazdin (7) |
17 September 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 8 | VSNK Varazdin (7) | 1 - 0 | NK Istra 1961 (CRO) (8) |
22 September 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | NK Osijek (CRO) (5) | 1 - 1 | VSNK Varazdin (7) |
30 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | VSNK Varazdin (6) | 1 - 0 | HNK Gorica (CRO) (5) |
6 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) (8) | 3 - 2 | VSNK Varazdin (7) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | VSNK Varazdin (7) | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) (6) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 13 | NK Rudes (CRO) (10) | 0 - 0 | VSNK Varazdin (7) |
5 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 14 | VSNK Varazdin (7) | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) (3) |
12 November 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 15 | Hajduk Split (CRO) (1) | 3 - 1 | VSNK Varazdin (7) |
25 November 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 16 | VSNK Varazdin (7) | 0 - 2 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) (2) |
1 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | NK Istra 1961 (CRO) (8) | 2 - 0 | VSNK Varazdin (7) |
10 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 18 | VSNK Varazdin (8) | 2 - 2 | NK Osijek (CRO) (5) |
15 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | HNK Gorica (CRO) (5) | 1 - 3 | VSNK Varazdin (7) |
26 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | VSNK Varazdin (8) | 1 - 2 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) (7) |
2 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) (5) | 0 - 0 | VSNK Varazdin (8) |
9 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | VSNK Varazdin (8) | 1 - 0 | NK Rudes (CRO) (10) |
18 Februari 2024 - 17h10 Speeldag 23 | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) (3) | 1 - 0 | VSNK Varazdin (8) |
24 Februari 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 24 | VSNK Varazdin (8) | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split (CRO) (1) |
3 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 25 | HNK Rijeka (CRO) (2) | 2 - 0 | VSNK Varazdin (8) |
8 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | VSNK Varazdin (7) | 2 - 2 | NK Istra 1961 (CRO) (9) |
15 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | NK Osijek (CRO) (5) | 0 - 1 | VSNK Varazdin (7) |
30 Maart 2024 - 14h50 Speeldag 28 | VSNK Varazdin | - | HNK Gorica (CRO) |
6 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | NK Slaven Belupo (CRO) | - | VSNK Varazdin |
13 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | VSNK Varazdin | - | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (CRO) |
20 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 31 | NK Rudes (CRO) | - | VSNK Varazdin |
27 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 32 | VSNK Varazdin | - | Dinamo Zagreb (CRO) |
4 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 33 | Hajduk Split (CRO) | - | VSNK Varazdin |
11 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 34 | VSNK Varazdin | - | HNK Rijeka (CRO) |
18 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 35 | NK Istra 1961 (CRO) | - | VSNK Varazdin |
25 Mei 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 36 | VSNK Varazdin | - | NK Osijek (CRO) |
5 December 2023 - 16h00 Achtste finales | VSNK Varazdin | 3 - 2 | NK Istra 1961 (CRO) |
27 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Kwartfinales | Hajduk Split (CRO) | 5 - 0 | VSNK Varazdin |