De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bulgarije - Blagoevgrad- Opgericht 1922
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 22 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 19 | 39 | -20 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 14 | -5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 25 | -15 |
14 Juli 2023 - 17h45 Speeldag 1 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (13) | 1 - 2 | Beroe Stara Zagora (2) |
21 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (1) | 3 - 0 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (15) |
29 Juli 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 3 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (15) | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv (13) |
5 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 4 | Lokomotiv Sofia (8) | 2 - 0 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (15) |
11 Augustus 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 5 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (15) | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) |
25 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (16) | 0 - 1 | POFC Botev Vratsa (12) |
1 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (16) | 0 - 2 | FC Arda Kardzhali (9) |
14 September 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 6 | Levski Sofia (6) | 2 - 0 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (16) |
14 September 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 9 | Levski Sofia (3) | 2 - 0 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (15) |
18 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 9 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (10) | 1 - 2 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (15) |
24 September 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) | 1 - 0 | Levski Krumovgrad (8) |
28 September 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 11 | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo (15) | 0 - 2 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (11) |
2 Oktober 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 12 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (12) | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia (15) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 19h15 Speeldag 13 | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad (5) | 4 - 0 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (13) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (13) | 1 - 2 | CSKA Sofia (2) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 15 | Cherno More Varna (1) | 2 - 1 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (13) |
3 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | Beroe Stara Zagora (8) | 0 - 0 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) |
11 November 2023 - 14h15 Speeldag 17 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) | 2 - 1 | FC CSKA 1948 Sofia (6) |
25 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 18 | Botev Plovdiv (9) | 3 - 1 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) |
3 December 2023 - 11h45 Speeldag 19 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia (13) |
11 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 20 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (5) | 3 - 0 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) |
17 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) | 1 - 2 | Levski Sofia (4) |
23 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | POFC Botev Vratsa (15) | 1 - 2 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) |
4 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 23 | FC Arda Kardzhali (9) | 0 - 0 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) |
11 Maart 2024 - 16h30 Speeldag 24 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) | 1 - 1 | FC Hebar Pazardzhik (13) |
17 Maart 2024 - 11h45 Speeldag 25 | Levski Krumovgrad (8) | 2 - 2 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad (14) |
29 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 26 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | FC Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo |
6 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 27 | Slavia Sofia | - | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad |
13 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 28 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | Ludogorets 1947 Razgrad |
20 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 29 | CSKA Sofia | - | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad |
27 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 30 | OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | Cherno More Varna |