De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Bilje- Opgericht 1946
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 23 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 34 | 38 | -4 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 22 | -5 |
29 Juli 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | ND Vitanest Bilje (2) | 3 - 2 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana (12) |
13 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | NK Primorje (5) | 3 - 1 | ND Vitanest Bilje (6) |
20 Augustus 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | ND Vitanest Bilje (6) | 1 - 1 | NK Tabor Sezana (15) |
30 Augustus 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | HIT Nova Gorica (8) | 3 - 2 | ND Vitanest Bilje (7) |
3 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 6 | ND Beltinci (7) | 2 - 1 | ND Vitanest Bilje (8) |
9 September 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 7 | ND Vitanest Bilje (8) | 2 - 1 | NK Tolmin (12) |
17 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 8 | NK Brinje-Grosuplje (1) | 1 - 3 | ND Vitanest Bilje (7) |
21 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | ND Vitanest Bilje (8) | 1 - 1 | NK Triglav Kranj (2) |
25 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | ND Vitanest Bilje (8) | 2 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje (12) |
30 September 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 11 | NK Nafta Lendava (2) | 3 - 1 | ND Vitanest Bilje (8) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 12 | ND Vitanest Bilje (8) | 2 - 2 | NK Jadran Dekani (10) |
14 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 13 | ND Dravinja (10) | 0 - 1 | ND Vitanest Bilje (8) |
20 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 14 | ND Vitanest Bilje (8) | 0 - 2 | NK Krka Novo Mesto (11) |
24 Oktober 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 3 | ND Vitanest Bilje (4) | 5 - 1 | NK Fuzinar (25) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 15 | NK Bistrica (6) | 4 - 3 | ND Vitanest Bilje (10) |
6 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 16 | ND Ilirija Ljubljana (15) | 0 - 3 | ND Vitanest Bilje (9) |
11 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 17 | ND Vitanest Bilje (9) | 0 - 1 | HIT Nova Gorica (4) |
18 November 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | NK Fuzinar (13) | 3 - 1 | ND Vitanest Bilje (9) |
2 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | ND Vitanest Bilje (10) | 1 - 3 | NK Primorje (4) |
9 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 20 | NK Tabor Sezana (16) | 3 - 1 | ND Vitanest Bilje (11) |
16 Maart 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 21 | ND Vitanest Bilje (11) | 0 - 0 | ND Beltinci (2) |
30 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Speeldag 23 | ND Vitanest Bilje | - | NK Brinje-Grosuplje |
7 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 24 | NK Triglav Kranj | - | ND Vitanest Bilje |
14 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | NK Rudar Velenje | - | ND Vitanest Bilje |
21 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | ND Vitanest Bilje | - | NK Nafta Lendava |
28 April 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | NK Jadran Dekani | - | ND Vitanest Bilje |
5 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | ND Vitanest Bilje | - | ND Dravinja |
12 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | NK Krka Novo Mesto | - | ND Vitanest Bilje |
18 Mei 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | ND Vitanest Bilje | - | NK Bistrica |