De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Peru - Paucarpata- Opgericht 2010
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18de | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 | -7 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18de | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17de | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | -3 |
1 Juli 2023 - 22h30 Speeldag 2 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma (PER) (13) | 2 - 0 | Binacional (15) |
10 Juli 2023 - 02h30 Speeldag 3 | Binacional (18) | 1 - 5 | Deportivo Garcilaso (PER) (2) |
16 Juli 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 4 | Atlético Grau (PER) (16) | 2 - 1 | Binacional (18) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17de | 18 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 28 | 34 | -6 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18de | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 21 | -15 |
5 Februari 2023 - 01h30 Speeldag 3 | Deportivo Garcilaso (6) | Uitgesteld | Binacional (12) |
11 Februari 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 4 | Binacional (14) | 2 - 4 | Atlético Grau (8) |
20 Februari 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 5 | Deportivo Municipal (7) | 2 - 0 | Binacional (15) |
3 Maart 2023 - 22h00 Speeldag 7 | Sport Boys (16) | 2 - 2 | Binacional (17) |
14 Maart 2023 - 00h00 Speeldag 8 | Binacional (18) | 1 - 2 | Universitario de Deportes (7) |
19 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (8) | 2 - 0 | Binacional (18) |
3 April 2023 - 01h00 Speeldag 10 | Binacional (18) | 1 - 1 | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (11) |
7 April 2023 - 22h30 Speeldag 11 | Cusco FC (6) | 2 - 1 | Binacional (18) |
17 April 2023 - 01h00 Speeldag 12 | Binacional (18) | 5 - 3 | Sport Huancayo (8) |
23 April 2023 - 01h00 Speeldag 13 | Club Cienciano del Cusco (11) | 1 - 1 | Binacional (17) |
30 April 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | Binacional (17) | 4 - 2 | Alianza Atlético (10) |
5 Mei 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 15 | Academia Cantolao (19) | 1 - 0 | Binacional (17) |
13 Mei 2023 - 01h00 Speeldag 2 | Binacional (9) | 1 - 0 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma (12) |
18 Mei 2023 - 02h00 Speeldag 6 | Binacional (18) | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cristal (1) |
23 Mei 2023 - 03h00 Speeldag 16 | Binacional (16) | 5 - 0 | Unión Comercio (17) |
29 Mei 2023 - 03h30 Speeldag 17 | Alianza Lima (1) | 6 - 1 | Binacional (17) |
4 Juni 2023 - 01h00 Speeldag 18 | Binacional (16) | 3 - 0 | Carlos A. Mannucci (5) |
11 Juni 2023 - 01h00 Speeldag 19 | FBC Melgar (9) | 2 - 1 | Binacional (17) |
9 Maart 2023 - 03h00 Eerste Ronde | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) | 3 - 1 | Binacional |