De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Peru - Sullana- Opgericht 1920
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17de | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15de | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
25 Juni 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 1 | Alianza Atlético (12) | 1 - 2 | Sport Boys (PER) (6) |
4 Juli 2023 - 03h30 Speeldag 2 | Universitario de Deportes (PER) (5) | 2 - 0 | Alianza Atlético (16) |
8 Juli 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 3 | Alianza Atlético (16) | 0 - 1 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (PER) (14) |
14 Juli 2023 - 22h30 Speeldag 4 | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (PER) (13) | 1 - 1 | Alianza Atlético (17) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 33 | -1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 11 | +7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 22 | -8 |
6 Februari 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 3 | C.D. Universidad César Vallejo (13) | 2 - 2 | Alianza Atlético (4) |
12 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Alianza Atlético (2) | 2 - 0 | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca (12) |
20 Februari 2023 - 00h00 Speeldag 5 | Cusco FC (14) | 2 - 1 | Alianza Atlético (4) |
25 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | Alianza Atlético (4) | 4 - 2 | Sport Huancayo (6) |
18 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Alianza Atlético (5) | 2 - 1 | Academia Cantolao (19) |
26 Maart 2023 - 23h00 Speeldag 1 | Sport Boys (15) | 0 - 1 | Alianza Atlético (7) |
2 April 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | Unión Comercio (15) | 3 - 3 | Alianza Atlético (5) |
9 April 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 11 | Alianza Atlético (9) | 0 - 1 | Alianza Lima (1) |
17 April 2023 - 02h00 Speeldag 12 | Carlos A. Mannucci (3) | 1 - 0 | Alianza Atlético (9) |
24 April 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 13 | Alianza Atlético (8) | 3 - 3 | FBC Melgar (16) |
30 April 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 14 | Binacional (17) | 4 - 2 | Alianza Atlético (10) |
6 Mei 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 15 | Alianza Atlético (10) | 1 - 1 | Asociación Deportiva Tarma (14) |
10 Mei 2023 - 22h30 Speeldag 7 | Club Cienciano del Cusco (8) | 5 - 2 | Alianza Atlético (5) |
14 Mei 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | Alianza Atlético (3) | 3 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes (7) |
21 Mei 2023 - 01h00 Speeldag 16 | Deportivo Garcilaso (8) | 3 - 2 | Alianza Atlético (12) |
27 Mei 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 17 | Alianza Atlético (11) | 3 - 2 | Atlético Grau (13) |
3 Juni 2023 - 22h00 Speeldag 18 | Deportivo Municipal (14) | 2 - 1 | Alianza Atlético (12) |
11 Juni 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 19 | Alianza Atlético (13) | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal (2) |