De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Wit-Rusland
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 10 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 755 | 899 | -144 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 7 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 366 | 429 | -63 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 389 | 470 | -81 |
29 Augustus 2020 - 12h00 Augustus 2020 | Meshkov Brest (1) | 43 - 27 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) |
9 September 2020 - 16h00 September 2020 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) | 30 - 39 | SKA Minsk (5) |
16 September 2020 - 18h00 September 2020 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) | 34 - 34 | BGUFK Minsk (6) |
23 September 2020 - 16h30 September 2020 | Masheka Mogilev (3) | 39 - 33 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) |
27 September 2020 - 12h00 September 2020 | Kronon HC (4) | 39 - 34 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) |
30 September 2020 - 16h00 September 2020 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) | 34 - 35 | Gomel HC (2) |
14 Oktober 2020 - 16h00 Oktober 2020 | SKA Minsk (3) | 39 - 30 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) |
17 Oktober 2020 - 15h00 Oktober 2020 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) | 29 - 45 | Meshkov Brest (1) |
18 November 2020 - 15h00 November 2020 | BGUFK Minsk (6) | 40 - 31 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) |
29 November 2020 - 13h30 November 2020 | Gomel HC (2) | 34 - 30 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) |
6 December 2020 - 11h00 December 2020 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) | 30 - 28 | Kronon HC (5) |
16 Januari 2021 - 14h00 Januari 2021 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) | 28 - 42 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
3 Februari 2021 - 15h00 Februari 2021 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) | 29 - 36 | SKA Minsk (2) |
6 Februari 2021 - 11h00 Februari 2021 | Meshkov Brest (1) | 46 - 25 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) |
17 Februari 2021 - 15h30 Februari 2021 | Masheka Mogilev (4) | 40 - 40 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) |
21 Februari 2021 - 10h00 Februari 2021 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) | 23 - 24 | BGUFK Minsk (6) |
28 Februari 2021 - 12h00 Februari 2021 | Kronon HC (5) | 33 - 32 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) |
20 Maart 2021 - 15h30 Maart 2021 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) | 28 - 43 | Meshkov Brest (1) |
7 April 2021 - 16h00 April 2021 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) | 36 - 35 | Gomel HC (3) |
11 April 2021 - 11h00 April 2021 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) | 29 - 37 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
18 April 2021 - 12h00 April 2021 | BGUFK Minsk (6) | 40 - 42 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (7) |
5 Mei 2021 - 18h00 Mei 2021 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (6) | 36 - 31 | Kronon HC (5) |
12 Mei 2021 - 12h00 Mei 2021 | SKA Minsk (2) | 39 - 35 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (6) |
16 Mei 2021 - 12h00 Mei 2021 | Gomel HC (3) | 38 - 30 | Wit-Rusland U-18 (6) |