De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Wit-Rusland - Gomel- Opgericht 2002
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 68 | -3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 34 | -1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 34 | -2 |
8 April 2023 - 14h00 Kwartfinales | Gomel HC (2) | 34 - 32 | Kronon HC (5) |
15 April 2023 - 18h30 Kwartfinales | Kronon HC (5) | 33 - 34 | Gomel HC (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 9 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 691 | 828 | -137 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 6 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 353 | 402 | -49 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 338 | 426 | -88 |
4 September 2022 - 14h00 September 2022 | Gomel HC (4) | 36 - 32 | Kronon HC (6) |
10 September 2022 - 13h00 September 2022 | Masheka Mogilev (3) | 35 - 26 | Kronon HC (6) |
14 September 2022 - 16h30 September 2022 | Kronon HC (6) | 28 - 28 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
17 September 2022 - 16h00 September 2022 | Meshkov Brest (1) | 35 - 25 | Kronon HC (6) |
24 September 2022 - 15h30 September 2022 | Kronon HC (6) | 20 - 44 | SKA Minsk (2) |
5 Oktober 2022 - 16h30 Oktober 2022 | Kronon HC (6) | 27 - 27 | Aist Kitaya (7) |
19 Oktober 2022 - 14h30 Oktober 2022 | BGUFK Minsk (4) | 24 - 33 | Kronon HC (6) |
26 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Oktober 2022 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 36 - 28 | Kronon HC (6) |
2 November 2022 - 15h30 November 2022 | Kronon HC (7) | 31 - 34 | Gomel HC (3) |
5 November 2022 - 11h00 November 2022 | Kronon HC (7) | 30 - 31 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
19 November 2022 - 15h00 November 2022 | SKA Minsk (1) | 36 - 31 | Kronon HC (7) |
23 November 2022 - 15h00 November 2022 | Meshkov Brest (2) | 32 - 20 | Kronon HC (7) |
4 December 2022 - 11h00 December 2022 | Kronon HC (7) | 26 - 38 | Meshkov Brest (2) |
13 December 2022 - 15h30 December 2022 | Kronon HC (7) | 28 - 35 | SKA Minsk (1) |
18 Januari 2023 - 16h30 Januari 2023 | Gomel HC (3) | 34 - 26 | Kronon HC (6) |
18 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Januari 2023 | Gomel HC (3) | 34 - 26 | Kronon HC (6) |
28 Januari 2023 - 11h00 Januari 2023 | Kronon HC (6) | 32 - 28 | BGUFK Minsk (5) |
18 Februari 2023 - 14h30 Februari 2023 | Kronon HC (6) | 29 - 38 | Meshkov Brest (2) |
25 Februari 2023 - 15h30 Februari 2023 | Aist Kitaya (7) | 32 - 32 | Kronon HC (6) |
11 Maart 2023 - 15h00 Maart 2023 | Kronon HC (6) | 28 - 32 | Aist Kitaya (7) |
15 Maart 2023 - 15h30 Maart 2023 | Kronon HC (6) | 40 - 32 | Masheka Mogilev (4) |
22 Maart 2023 - 15h30 Maart 2023 | SKA Minsk (1) | 52 - 28 | Kronon HC (6) |
25 Maart 2023 - 12h00 Maart 2023 | Kronon HC (6) | 34 - 35 | Gomel HC (3) |
29 Maart 2023 - 16h30 Maart 2023 | BGUFK Minsk (5) | 40 - 31 | Kronon HC (6) |