De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Polen - Gdynia
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 10 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 261 | 305 | -44 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 142 | 159 | -17 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 119 | 146 | -27 |
17 April 2019 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (4) | 22 - 26 | Spójnia Gdynia (6) |
20 April 2019 - 16h00 Degradatie Ronde | Spójnia Gdynia (6) | 28 - 27 | Pogón Szczecin (2) |
24 April 2019 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | SPR Stal Mielec (5) | 23 - 32 | Spójnia Gdynia (6) |
27 April 2019 - 18h30 Degradatie Ronde | MKS Kalisz (1) | 32 - 19 | Spójnia Gdynia (6) |
1 Mei 2019 - 18h30 Degradatie Ronde | Spójnia Gdynia (6) | 29 - 30 | Wybrzeze Gdansk (3) |
5 Mei 2019 - 16h00 Degradatie Ronde | Spójnia Gdynia (6) | 26 - 30 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (4) |
8 Mei 2019 - 18h30 Degradatie Ronde | Pogón Szczecin (2) | 39 - 14 | Spójnia Gdynia (6) |
15 Mei 2019 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Spójnia Gdynia (6) | 30 - 41 | SPR Stal Mielec (5) |
18 Mei 2019 - 16h00 Degradatie Ronde | Spójnia Gdynia (6) | 29 - 31 | MKS Kalisz (1) |
22 Mei 2019 - 18h30 Degradatie Ronde | Wybrzeze Gdansk (3) | 30 - 28 verlengingen | Spójnia Gdynia (6) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 661 | 870 | -209 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 359 | 433 | -74 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 302 | 437 | -135 |
2 September 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Gornik Zabrze (1) | 38 - 24 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) |
9 September 2018 - 16h00 Speeldag 2 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (8) | 38 - 27 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) |
11 September 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) | 31 - 40 | Vive Targi Kielce (2) |
22 September 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Pogón Szczecin (11) | 20 - 19 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) |
29 September 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) | 33 - 37 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski (10) |
6 Oktober 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | MMTS Kwidzyn (5) | 25 - 19 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) |
9 Oktober 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) | 27 - 31 | Orlen Wisla Plock (3) |
17 Oktober 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (2) | 35 - 22 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) |
3 November 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 9 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) | 28 - 24 | MKS Kalisz (11) |
10 November 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 10 | SPR Stal Mielec (11) | 40 - 32 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) |
15 November 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) | 21 - 25 | SPR Chrobry Glogów (7) |
23 November 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 12 | Wybrzeze Gdansk (7) | 33 - 27 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) |
1 December 2018 - 20h00 Speeldag 13 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) | 29 - 40 | Gwardia Opole (5) |
9 December 2018 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) | 18 - 31 | Gornik Zabrze (2) |
30 Januari 2019 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) | 21 - 28 | MKS Zaglebie Lubin (9) |
2 Februari 2019 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | Vive Targi Kielce (1) | 38 - 25 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) |
10 Februari 2019 - 13h00 Speeldag 17 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) | 27 - 30 | Pogón Szczecin (12) |
17 Februari 2019 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Trybunalski (7) | 36 - 26 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) |
22 Februari 2019 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) | 27 - 33 | MMTS Kwidzyn (6) |
26 Februari 2019 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Orlen Wisla Plock (2) | 36 - 17 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) |
9 Maart 2019 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) | 33 - 37 | KS Azoty-Pulawy (4) |
13 Maart 2019 - 18h30 Speeldag 22 | MKS Kalisz (11) | 27 - 16 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) |
17 Maart 2019 - 14h00 Speeldag 23 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) | 30 - 35 | SPR Stal Mielec (13) |
23 Maart 2019 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | SPR Chrobry Glogów (7) | 41 - 29 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) |
28 Maart 2019 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) | 34 - 42 | Wybrzeze Gdansk (9) |
3 April 2019 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | Gwardia Opole (4) | 30 - 19 | Spójnia Gdynia (14) |