De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Servië - Mokra Gora- Opgericht 1976
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 9 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 334 | 356 | -22 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 169 | 170 | -1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 165 | 186 | -21 |
26 Februari 2022 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | Jugovic Kac (4) | 33 - 26 | RK Mokra Gora (6) |
5 Maart 2022 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 25 - 23 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (1) |
26 Maart 2022 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | Obilic Beograd (2) | 35 - 28 | RK Mokra Gora (6) |
9 April 2022 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 28 - 29 | Jugovic Kac (4) |
20 April 2022 - 17h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (1) | 32 - 23 | RK Mokra Gora (6) |
8 Mei 2022 - 20h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 31 - 40 | Obilic Beograd (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 9 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 375 | 424 | -49 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 6 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 194 | 208 | -14 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 181 | 216 | -35 |
19 September 2021 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | Partizan Beograd (1) | 37 - 26 | RK Mokra Gora (8) |
2 Oktober 2021 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | Zeleznicar Nis (8) | 28 - 31 | RK Mokra Gora (6) |
6 Oktober 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 2 | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 27 - 36 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (4) |
9 Oktober 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 28 - 28 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (7) |
16 Oktober 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | RK Dubocica 54 (2) | 29 - 21 | RK Mokra Gora (6) |
23 Oktober 2021 - 16h00 Speeldag 6 | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 27 - 27 | Proleter Zrenjanin (5) |
30 Oktober 2021 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Rudar Kostolac (3) | 36 - 21 | RK Mokra Gora (6) |
11 November 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 25 - 29 | Partizan Beograd (1) |
13 November 2021 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (3) | 28 - 25 | RK Mokra Gora (6) |
20 November 2021 - 19h30 Speeldag 10 | RK Mokra Gora (6) | 30 - 23 | Zeleznicar Nis (8) |
28 November 2021 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | Spartak Vojput Subotica (6) | 27 - 26 | RK Mokra Gora (7) |
4 December 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | RK Mokra Gora (7) | 23 - 33 | RK Dubocica 54 (2) |
11 December 2021 - 18h30 Speeldag 13 | Proleter Zrenjanin (5) | 31 - 31 | RK Mokra Gora (7) |
17 December 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | RK Mokra Gora (7) | 34 - 32 | Rudar Kostolac (3) |