De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Servië - Arandjelovac- Opgericht 1965
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 14 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 648 | 769 | -121 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 12 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 328 | 349 | -21 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 320 | 420 | -100 |
17 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (8) | 22 - 22 | Jugovic Kac (7) |
24 September 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 2 | Rudar Kostolac (12) | 24 - 26 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (5) |
1 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (7) | 24 - 33 | Metaloplastika Sabac (2) |
7 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (8) | 26 - 31 | Partizan Beograd (2) |
21 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (3) | 30 - 22 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (10) |
28 Oktober 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 6 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (10) | 24 - 31 | RK Dubocica 54 (7) |
5 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | RK Toplicanin Prokuplje (9) | 33 - 25 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) |
13 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (14) | 25 - 38 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (2) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | Proleter Zrenjanin (10) | 35 - 34 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (14) |
26 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) | 21 - 21 | RK Kikinda (9) |
3 December 2022 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | Obilic Beograd (7) | 31 - 27 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) |
7 December 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) | 25 - 29 | Dinamo Pancevo (3) |
16 December 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 13 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) | 37 - 20 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (13) |
7 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 14 | Jugovic Kac (11) | 32 - 26 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (13) |
13 Februari 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 15 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (13) | 18 - 13 | Rudar Kostolac (14) |
18 Februari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 16 | Metaloplastika Sabac (2) | 30 - 17 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (13) |
25 Februari 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 17 | Partizan Beograd (3) | 29 - 24 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (13) |
4 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) | 34 - 27 | RK Crvena Zvezda Beograd (5) |
14 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 19 | RK Dubocica 54 (6) | 26 - 25 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (13) |
18 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 20 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (11) | 25 - 20 | RK Toplicanin Prokuplje (13) |
21 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (1) | 37 - 20 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (11) |
1 April 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 22 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (11) | 23 - 22 | Proleter Zrenjanin (10) |
9 April 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 23 | RK Kikinda (11) | 39 - 34 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) |
18 April 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 24 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (11) | 31 - 28 | Obilic Beograd (8) |
22 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | Dinamo Pancevo (3) | 37 - 20 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) |
3 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 26 | RK Samot Arandjelovac (12) | 30 - 34 | Radnicki Kragujevac (6) |