De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Kroatië - Labin
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 18 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 511 | 530 | -19 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 12 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 268 | 257 | +11 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 6 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 243 | 273 | -30 |
16 Maart 2019 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 26 - 26 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (4) |
23 Maart 2019 - 19h30 Degradatie Ronde | RK Rudar (6) | 29 - 31 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
30 Maart 2019 - 20h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 25 - 28 | MRK Sesvete (3) |
6 April 2019 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | Zamet Rijeka (2) | 21 - 25 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
20 April 2019 - 20h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 29 - 31 | HRK Gorica (1) |
27 April 2019 - 19h00 Degradatie Ronde | GRK Varazdin 1930 (4) | 26 - 22 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
4 Mei 2019 - 20h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 31 - 24 | RK Rudar (6) |
11 Mei 2019 - 20h00 Degradatie Ronde | MRK Sesvete (3) | 31 - 18 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
25 Mei 2019 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 21 - 21 | Zamet Rijeka (2) |
1 Juni 2019 - 18h00 Degradatie Ronde | HRK Gorica (1) | 34 - 26 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 15 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 459 | 468 | -9 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 13 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 240 | 225 | +15 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 219 | 243 | -24 |
22 September 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (7) | 28 - 31 | RK Mladi Rudar (3) |
29 September 2018 - 20h00 Speeldag 2 | RK Mladi Rudar (3) | 24 - 23 | RK Rudar (7) |
6 Oktober 2018 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | Dubrava Zagreb (2) | 31 - 30 | RK Mladi Rudar (4) |
13 Oktober 2018 - 19h00 Speeldag 4 | Spacva Vinkovci (6) | 26 - 25 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
20 Oktober 2018 - 20h00 Speeldag 5 | RK Mladi Rudar (4) | 27 - 24 | Zamet Rijeka (8) |
10 November 2018 - 20h00 Speeldag 7 | RK Mladi Rudar (4) | 27 - 23 | RK Umag (2) |
14 November 2018 - 19h00 Speeldag 6 | RK Porec (4) | 25 - 21 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
17 November 2018 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | HRK Gorica (10) | 31 - 28 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
24 November 2018 - 20h00 Speeldag 9 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 27 - 24 | MRK Sesvete (3) |
1 December 2018 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 31 - 28 | GRK Varazdin 1930 (9) |
8 December 2018 - 18h30 Speeldag 11 | RK Rudar (8) | 23 - 21 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) |
15 December 2018 - 20h00 Speeldag 12 | RK Mladi Rudar (4) | 27 - 27 | Dubrava Zagreb (1) |
2 Februari 2019 - 20h00 Speeldag 13 | RK Mladi Rudar (4) | 25 - 21 | Spacva Vinkovci (6) |
9 Februari 2019 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | Zamet Rijeka (7) | 26 - 24 | RK Mladi Rudar (4) |
16 Februari 2019 - 20h00 Speeldag 15 | RK Mladi Rudar (5) | 25 - 27 | RK Porec (2) |
23 Februari 2019 - 19h30 Speeldag 16 | RK Umag (3) | 29 - 22 | RK Mladi Rudar (7) |
2 Maart 2019 - 20h00 Speeldag 17 | RK Mladi Rudar (7) | 27 - 28 | HRK Gorica (10) |
9 Maart 2019 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | MRK Sesvete (5) | 24 - 17 | RK Mladi Rudar (7) |