De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Slovenië - Koper- Opgericht 2013
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 26 | 27 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 758 | 725 | +33 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 11 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 368 | 345 | +23 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 15 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 390 | 380 | +10 |
10 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | RD Koper 2013 (8) | 31 - 31 | RK Svis Ivancna Gorica (7) |
17 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | RD Ribnica RH (9) | 27 - 26 | RD Koper 2013 (10) |
24 September 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 3 | RD Koper 2013 (12) | 25 - 28 | RK Maribor Branik (11) |
2 Oktober 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 4 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (2) | 34 - 30 | RD Koper 2013 (13) |
8 Oktober 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 5 | RD Koper 2013 (13) | 28 - 30 | RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 (8) |
21 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (6) | 26 - 31 | RD Koper 2013 (11) |
4 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | RD Koper 2013 (10) | 26 - 15 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (9) |
13 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | RK Gorenje Velenje (3) | 34 - 26 | RD Koper 2013 (10) |
19 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 9 | RD Koper 2013 (9) | 33 - 18 | RK Krsko (14) |
25 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 40 - 25 | Slovan Ljubljana (12) |
3 December 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 11 | MRD Dobova (12) | 22 - 27 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
9 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 12 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 24 - 29 | RK Trimo Trebnje (3) |
17 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | RD Loka (9) | 23 - 28 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
4 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 14 | RK Svis Ivancna Gorica (10) | 25 - 27 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
21 Februari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 15 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 28 - 31 | RD Ribnica RH (4) |
25 Februari 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 16 | RK Maribor Branik (12) | 30 - 30 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
5 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 28 - 29 | Celje Pivovarna Lasko (1) |
19 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 18 | RK Slovenj Gradec 2011 (6) | 26 - 22 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
25 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 19 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 23 - 29 | MRK Krka Novo Mesto (4) |
31 Maart 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 20 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (9) | 24 - 32 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
1 April 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 20 | RK Jeruzalem Ormoz (9) | 24 - 32 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
7 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 25 - 29 | RK Gorenje Velenje (3) |
12 April 2023 - 19h30 Speeldag 22 | RK Krsko (14) | 22 - 28 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
22 April 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 23 | Slovan Ljubljana (9) | 33 - 29 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
13 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 29 - 25 | MRD Dobova (13) |
19 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 25 | RK Trimo Trebnje (3) | 30 - 22 | RD Koper 2013 (7) |
27 Mei 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 26 | RD Koper 2013 (7) | 28 - 26 | RD Loka (8) |