De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Rusland - Chelyabinsk- Opgericht 1976
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 17 | 32 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 769 | 874 | -105 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 10 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 371 | 418 | -47 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 7 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 398 | 456 | -58 |
23 April 2021 - 15h30 Degradatie Playoff | Akbuzat Ufa (2) | 30 - 33 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (4) |
27 April 2021 - 15h00 Degradatie Playoff | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (4) | 27 - 21 | Sungul Snezhinsk (3) |
2 Mei 2021 - 09h00 Degradatie Playoff | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (4) | 30 - 21 | Kaustik Volgograd (5) |
12 Mei 2021 - 16h00 Degradatie Playoff | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (4) | 32 - 25 | Fakel-TKZ Torch Taganrog (1) |
17 Mei 2021 - 18h00 Degradatie Playoff | Fakel-TKZ Torch Taganrog (1) | 31 - 22 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (4) |
22 Mei 2021 - 11h00 Degradatie Playoff | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (4) | 32 - 25 | Akbuzat Ufa (2) |
27 Mei 2021 - 15h30 Degradatie Playoff | Sungul Snezhinsk (3) | 29 - 28 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (4) |
6 Juni 2021 - 13h00 Degradatie Playoff | Kaustik Volgograd (5) | 33 - 36 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 5 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 529 | 659 | -130 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13de | 2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 250 | 326 | -76 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12de | 3 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 279 | 333 | -54 |
29 Augustus 2020 - 11h00 Augustus 2020 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (12) | 0 - 10 | Sungul Snezhinsk (2) |
2 September 2020 - 18h30 September 2020 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (2) | 10 - 0 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) |
12 September 2020 - 11h00 September 2020 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) | 20 - 33 | CSKA Moscow (4) |
16 September 2020 - 16h30 September 2020 | SGAU Saratov (3) | 35 - 30 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) |
23 September 2020 - 16h00 September 2020 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) | 16 - 24 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (5) |
19 Oktober 2020 - 18h00 Oktober 2020 | Fakel-TKZ Torch Taganrog (6) | 34 - 27 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) |
27 Oktober 2020 - 15h00 Oktober 2020 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) | 25 - 25 | Kaustik Volgograd (9) |
11 November 2020 - 14h30 November 2020 | Akbuzat Ufa (11) | 21 - 20 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (12) |
16 November 2020 - 15h00 November 2020 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (12) | 29 - 30 | SKIF Krasnodar (9) |
21 November 2020 - 14h00 November 2020 | Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (1) | 31 - 24 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (12) |
28 November 2020 - 15h00 November 2020 | Kaustik Volgograd (10) | 19 - 28 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (12) |
5 December 2020 - 10h00 December 2020 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) | 22 - 28 | Fakel-TKZ Torch Taganrog (6) |
13 December 2020 - 11h00 December 2020 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (4) | 34 - 28 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) |
18 December 2020 - 15h00 December 2020 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) | 19 - 26 | Medvedi Perm (5) |
23 December 2020 - 15h00 December 2020 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) | 22 - 22 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (7) |
27 Januari 2021 - 15h00 Januari 2021 | Medvedi Perm (4) | 30 - 21 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) |
4 Februari 2021 - 14h30 Februari 2021 | Sungul Snezhinsk (11) | 25 - 25 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) |
18 Februari 2021 - 15h00 Februari 2021 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) | 19 - 27 | Akbuzat Ufa (9) |
27 Februari 2021 - 10h00 Februari 2021 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) | 21 - 34 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (3) |
16 Maart 2021 - 15h00 Maart 2021 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) | 29 - 32 | SGAU Saratov (6) |
24 Maart 2021 - 16h00 Maart 2021 | SKIF Krasnodar (8) | 34 - 32 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) |
27 Maart 2021 - 14h00 Maart 2021 | CSKA Moscow (2) | 36 - 24 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) |
8 April 2021 - 15h00 April 2021 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) | 28 - 35 | Chehovskie Medvedi, Chekhov (1) |
17 April 2021 - 16h00 April 2021 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (5) | 24 - 20 | Dynamo Chelyabinsk (13) |