De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Italië - Milano
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 387 | 426 | -39 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16de | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 163 | 174 | -11 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 224 | 252 | -28 |
11 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 1 | Pallacanestro Udinese (2) | 90 - 72 | Urania Milano (17) |
24 Februari 2024 - 22h30 Speeldag 3 | Basket Forlì (1) | 73 - 59 | Urania Milano (21) |
2 Maart 2024 - 22h30 Speeldag 4 | Urania Milano (17) | 82 - 75 | Orzi Basket (14) |
9 Maart 2024 - 22h30 Speeldag 5 | Verona (18) | 89 - 93 | Urania Milano (13) |
24 Maart 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 6 | Urania Milano (10) | 81 - 99 | Benedetto XIV Cento (8) |
31 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 7 | Fortitudo Bologna | - | Urania Milano |
7 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 8 | Urania Milano | - | Ueb Cividale |
14 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Trieste | - | Urania Milano |
21 April 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 10 | Urania Milano | - | Rimini Crabs |
30 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 29 | Fortitudo Bologna | - | Urania Milano |
6 April 2024 - 19h30 Speeldag 30 | Urania Milano | - | Ueb Cividale |
14 April 2024 Speeldag 31 | Urania Milano | - | Pallacanestro Udinese |
21 April 2024 Speeldag 32 | Benedetto XIV Cento | - | Urania Milano |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 24 | 22 | 12 | 10 | 1849 | 1846 | +3 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 12 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 926 | 909 | +17 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 12 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 923 | 937 | -14 |
1 Oktober 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 1 | Treviglio (9) | 88 - 92 verlengingen | Urania Milano (4) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 2 | Urania Milano (7) | 69 - 75 | Fortitudo Agrigento (8) |
11 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 3 | Urania Milano (9) | 81 - 91 | Pallacanestro Trapani (1) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 4 | Pallacanestro Vigevano (11) | 81 - 100 | Urania Milano (6) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 5 | Urania Milano (6) | 96 - 82 | Latina Basket (13) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 6 | Urania Milano (7) | 84 - 97 | Cantù (1) |
1 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | Solsonica Rieti | 78 - 82 | Urania Milano |
6 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 8 | JuVi Cremona (5) | 95 - 82 | Urania Milano (7) |
11 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Urania Milano (7) | 102 - 89 | Luiss Roma (12) |
17 November 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 10 | Urania Milano (7) | 70 - 65 | Reale Mutua Torino (6) |
25 November 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 11 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale (10) | 97 - 83 | Urania Milano (7) |
1 December 2023 - 20h45 Speeldag 12 | Urania Milano (6) | 81 - 79 | Treviglio (4) |
6 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 13 | Fortitudo Agrigento (8) | 63 - 65 | Urania Milano (5) |
10 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 14 | Pallacanestro Trapani (1) | 104 - 83 | Urania Milano (6) |
16 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 15 | Urania Milano (5) | 86 - 83 | Pallacanestro Vigevano (10) |
23 December 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 16 | Latina Basket (13) | 69 - 80 | Urania Milano (5) |
30 December 2023 - 20h30 Speeldag 17 | Cantù (2) | 84 - 85 | Urania Milano (4) |
6 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 18 | Urania Milano (5) | 84 - 86 | Solsonica Rieti (4) |
13 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Speeldag 19 | Urania Milano (6) | 81 - 87 | JuVi Cremona (5) |
20 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | Luiss Roma (9) | 84 - 80 | Urania Milano (6) |
28 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | Reale Mutua Torino (3) | 94 - 91 | Urania Milano (7) |
4 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Urania Milano (6) | 92 - 75 | AS Junior Pallacanestro Casale (11) |