De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Finland - Tampere- Opgericht 1941
25 Maart 2023 - 16h00 Kwartfinales | Karhu Basket | 124 - 103 | Pyrintö Tampere |
1 April 2023 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | Pyrintö Tampere | 100 - 116 | Karhu Basket |
8 April 2023 - 15h00 Kwartfinales | Karhu Basket | 84 - 77 | Pyrintö Tampere |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 34 | 32 | 15 | 17 | 2723 | 2742 | -19 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 21 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 1413 | 1344 | +69 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 13 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1310 | 1398 | -88 |
27 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep de Relégation | Lahti Basketball (4) | 73 - 76 | Pyrintö Tampere (2) |
1 Februari 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep de Relégation | Lapuan Korikobrat (3) | 89 - 83 | Pyrintö Tampere (2) |
4 Februari 2023 - 14h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep de Relégation | Pyrintö Tampere (2) | 79 - 74 | BC Nokia (1) |
12 Februari 2023 - 16h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep de Relégation | Pyrintö Tampere (2) | 86 - 84 | UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki (5) |
14 Februari 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep de Relégation | Honka Espoo (6) | 80 - 89 | Pyrintö Tampere (2) |
18 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep de Relégation | Pyrintö Tampere (2) | 88 - 98 | Lahti Basketball (4) |
3 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep de Relégation | Pyrintö Tampere (2) | 109 - 95 | Lapuan Korikobrat (3) |
10 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep de Relégation | BC Nokia (1) | 100 - 82 | Pyrintö Tampere (2) |
17 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep de Relégation | UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki (5) | 91 - 86 | Pyrintö Tampere (2) |
22 Maart 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep de Relégation | Pyrintö Tampere (2) | 96 - 88 | Honka Espoo (6) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 18 | 22 | 9 | 13 | 1849 | 1870 | -21 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 12 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 955 | 905 | +50 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10de | 6 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 894 | 965 | -71 |
5 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 2 | Pyrintö Tampere (11) | 76 - 90 | Lapuan Korikobrat (2) |
11 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 3 | Salon Vilpas Vikings (8) | 91 - 85 | Pyrintö Tampere (12) |
14 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 4 | Pyrintö Tampere (10) | 85 - 76 | Helsinki Seagulls (6) |
19 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 5 | Honka Espoo (12) | 72 - 80 | Pyrintö Tampere (9) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 6 | Pyrintö Tampere (10) | 79 - 98 | Korikouvot (6) |
28 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 7 | KTP Kotka (2) | 95 - 80 | Pyrintö Tampere (11) |
2 November 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 8 | Pyrintö Tampere (9) | 107 - 70 | Lahti Basketball (8) |
16 November 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 1 | Kataja BC (4) | 94 - 86 | Pyrintö Tampere (9) |
19 November 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | Pyrintö Tampere (10) | 72 - 77 | BC Nokia (8) |
26 November 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 12 | Pyrintö Tampere (9) | 106 - 83 | Kataja BC (5) |
30 November 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 13 | Lapuan Korikobrat (3) | 74 - 77 | Pyrintö Tampere (9) |
3 December 2022 - 15h00 Speeldag 19 | Lahti Basketball (11) | 71 - 75 | Pyrintö Tampere (9) |
7 December 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 14 | Pyrintö Tampere (9) | 82 - 99 | Salon Vilpas Vikings (5) |
13 December 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 15 | Helsinki Seagulls (2) | 89 - 74 | Pyrintö Tampere (9) |
17 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | Pyrintö Tampere (9) | 83 - 67 | Honka Espoo (10) |
28 December 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 22 | Pyrintö Tampere (9) | 72 - 95 | Karhu Basket (1) |
30 December 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 9 | UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki (11) | 84 - 81 | Pyrintö Tampere (10) |
3 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | Korikouvot (7) | 128 - 103 | Pyrintö Tampere (9) |
6 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 20 | Pyrintö Tampere (7) | 109 - 70 | UU-Korihait Uusikaupunki (12) |
10 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 18 | Pyrintö Tampere (9) | 84 - 80 | KTP Kotka (8) |
18 Januari 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 21 | BC Nokia (5) | 87 - 75 | Pyrintö Tampere (9) |
21 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | Karhu Basket (1) | 80 - 78 | Pyrintö Tampere (10) |