De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Servië - Belgrade- Opgericht 1945
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 468 | 390 | +78 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 178 | 143 | +35 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 290 | 247 | +43 |
27 April 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep A | OKK Beograd (1) | 91 - 76 | KK Zlatibor Cajetina (4) |
4 Mei 2023 - 17h30 Tweede Ronde - Groep A | OKK Beograd (1) | 87 - 67 | KK Spartak Subotica (3) |
9 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep A | KK FMP Beograd (2) | 95 - 91 | OKK Beograd (1) |
15 Mei 2023 - 18h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep A | KK Zlatibor Cajetina (4) | 72 - 98 | OKK Beograd (1) |
25 Mei 2023 - 19h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep A | KK Spartak Subotica (3) | 80 - 101 | OKK Beograd (1) |
31 Mei 2023 - 20h00 Tweede Ronde - Groep A | OKK Beograd (1) | 82 - 84 | KK FMP Beograd (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 48 | 30 | 18 | 12 | 2575 | 2429 | +146 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 26 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 1302 | 1157 | +145 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7de | 22 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1273 | 1272 | +1 |
3 Oktober 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 1 | OKK Beograd (9) | 79 - 84 | KK Dynamic (8) |
12 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 3 | OKK Beograd (8) | 86 - 89 | KK Spartak Subotica (7) |
17 Oktober 2022 - 20h30 Speeldag 4 | OKK Beograd (8) | 92 - 71 | KK Mladost Zemun (13) |
22 Oktober 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | Hemofarm Vrsac (9) | 95 - 79 | OKK Beograd (8) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 6 | OKK Beograd (8) | 93 - 87 | OKK Novi Pazar (10) |
2 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | KK Dunav Stari Banovci (9) | 77 - 94 | OKK Beograd (7) |
5 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 7 | KK Zlatibor Cajetina (3) | 81 - 71 | OKK Beograd (8) |
19 November 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 9 | Metalac Valjevo (2) | 95 - 69 | OKK Beograd (9) |
27 November 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 10 | OKK Beograd (8) | 82 - 68 | KK Leskovac Zdravlje (12) |
3 December 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 11 | KK Cacak 94 (16) | 84 - 73 | OKK Beograd (8) |
7 December 2022 - 19h30 Speeldag 8 | OKK Beograd (8) | 85 - 72 | Sloga Kraljevo (7) |
11 December 2022 - 19h00 Speeldag 12 | OKK Beograd (8) | 96 - 90 | KK Kolubara Lazarevac 2003 (13) |
17 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 13 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (8) | 99 - 77 | OKK Beograd (9) |
25 December 2022 - 12h00 Speeldag 14 | OKK Beograd (9) | 67 - 72 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (4) |
28 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | Sloboda Uzice (10) | 87 - 84 | OKK Beograd (11) |
8 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | KK Dynamic (3) | 77 - 85 | OKK Beograd (10) |
15 Januari 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 17 | OKK Beograd (8) | 108 - 74 | KK Dunav Stari Banovci (15) |
18 Januari 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 18 | KK Spartak Subotica (5) | 70 - 88 | OKK Beograd (7) |
23 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | KK Mladost Zemun (7) | 80 - 79 | OKK Beograd (8) |
28 Januari 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 20 | OKK Beograd (7) | 82 - 80 | Hemofarm Vrsac (6) |
4 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 21 | OKK Novi Pazar (14) | 79 - 88 | OKK Beograd (7) |
12 Februari 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 22 | OKK Beograd (6) | 86 - 85 | KK Zlatibor Cajetina (1) |
7 Maart 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 24 | OKK Beograd (6) | 79 - 68 | Metalac Valjevo (1) |
11 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 25 | KK Leskovac Zdravlje (13) | 91 - 97 | OKK Beograd (6) |
19 Maart 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 26 | OKK Beograd (6) | 102 - 70 | KK Cacak 94 (13) |
22 Maart 2023 - 18h30 Speeldag 23 | Sloga Kraljevo (10) | 80 - 96 | OKK Beograd (6) |
27 Maart 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 27 | KK Kolubara Lazarevac 2003 (16) | 90 - 109 | OKK Beograd (6) |
5 April 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 28 | OKK Beograd (6) | 71 - 78 | Tamis Petrohemija Pancevo (8) |
9 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 29 | Vojvodina Novi Sad (3) | 87 - 84 | OKK Beograd (6) |
15 April 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 30 | OKK Beograd (6) | 94 - 69 | Sloboda Uzice (11) |