De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
België - Hasselt- Opgericht 2014
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 206 | 199 | +7 |
3 Maart 2024 - 14h00 Winners stage | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) (8) | 64 - 70 | Limburg United (3) |
15 Maart 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Limburg United (3) | 75 - 60 | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) (10) |
23 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | ZZ Leiden (NED) (2) | 75 - 61 | Limburg United (3) |
29 Maart 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) (9) | - | Limburg United (3) |
5 April 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Limburg United (3) | - | Donar Groningen (NED) (4) |
12 April 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Limburg United (3) | - | ZZ Leiden (NED) (2) |
22 April 2024 - 19h30 Winners stage | Donar Groningen (NED) (4) | - | Limburg United (3) |
26 April 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Limburg United (3) | - | Den Bosch Basketball (NED) (9) |
1 Mei 2024 - 20h00 Winners stage | Basketball Academie Limburg (NED) (10) | - | Limburg United (3) |
3 Mei 2024 - 20h30 Winners stage | Limburg United (3) | - | Landstede Basketbal Zwolle (NED) (8) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 34 | 20 | 14 | 6 | 1555 | 1440 | +115 |
30 September 2023 - 20h30 | BC Oostende (BEL) (14) | 63 - 74 | Limburg United (6) |
4 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 91 - 62 | Kortrijk Spurs (BEL) (15) |
13 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 70 - 52 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) (2) |
25 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) (11) | 67 - 75 | Limburg United (3) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 20h30 | Okapi Aalstar Aalst (BEL) (17) | 82 - 83 | Limburg United (3) |
5 November 2023 - 15h00 | Liège Basket (BEL) (9) | 75 - 72 | Limburg United (6) |
9 November 2023 - 20h30 | Limburg United (6) | 80 - 68 | Leuven Bears (BEL) (12) |
12 November 2023 - 15h00 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) (7) | 58 - 83 | Limburg United (6) |
17 November 2023 - 20h30 | Limburg United (6) | 68 - 82 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) (2) |
2 December 2023 - 20h30 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) (13) | 59 - 69 | Limburg United (3) |
15 December 2023 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 76 - 55 | Spirou Charleroi (BEL) (8) |
22 December 2023 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 82 - 87 | Liège Basket (BEL) (12) |
26 December 2023 - 20h30 | Kangoeroes Mechelen (BEL) (6) | 87 - 92 | Limburg United (3) |
5 Januari 2024 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 79 - 91 | Belfius Mons-Hainaut (BEL) (12) |
12 Januari 2024 - 20h30 | Kortrijk Spurs (BEL) (9) | 70 - 80 | Limburg United (3) |
26 Januari 2024 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 77 - 68 | Okapi Aalstar Aalst (BEL) (17) |
2 Februari 2024 - 20h30 | Antwerp Giants (BEL) (2) | 84 - 66 | Limburg United (3) |
9 Februari 2024 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 80 - 67 | Brussels Basketball (BEL) (7) |
14 Februari 2024 - 20h30 | Leuven Bears (BEL) (13) | 73 - 87 | Limburg United (3) |
17 Februari 2024 - 20h30 | Limburg United (3) | 71 - 90 | BC Oostende (BEL) (1) |
21 Oktober 2023 - 21h30 Achtste finales | LDP Donza | 61 - 76 | Limburg United |
8 December 2023 - 20h30 Kwartfinales | Limburg United | 64 - 66 | BC Oostende |
10 December 2023 - 16h00 Kwartfinales | BC Oostende | 70 - 78 | Limburg United |
19 Januari 2024 - 20h30 Halve Finale | Limburg United | 77 - 64 | Leuven Bears |
21 Januari 2024 - 15h30 Halve Finale | Leuven Bears | 47 - 71 | Limburg United |
10 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Finale | Spirou Charleroi | 58 - 70 | Limburg United |