De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Oostenrijk - Graz
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 41 | -15 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 26 | 41 | -15 |
17 December 2021 - 20h20 Groep D | Amsterdam HiPro 3x3 (NED) (1) | 20 - 15 | Graz 3x3 (3) |
17 December 2021 - 15h55 Groep D | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (BEL) (2) | 21 - 11 | Graz 3x3 (3) |
29 Augustus 2021 - 16h10 Kwartfinales | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) | 21 - 11 | Graz 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 36 | 37 | -1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 16 | +5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 21 | -6 |
28 Augustus 2021 - 20h25 Groep B | Graz 3x3 (2) | 21 - 16 | Novi Sad 3x3 (SRB) (3) |
28 Augustus 2021 - 15h45 Groep B | Riga Ghetto 3x3 (LAT) (1) | 21 - 15 | Graz 3x3 (2) |
21 Augustus 2021 - 16h25 Kwartfinales | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) | 21 - 8 | Graz 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 38 | 34 | +4 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 13 | +9 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 21 | -5 |
20 Augustus 2021 - 15h40 Groep B | Riga Ghetto 3x3 (LAT) (1) | 21 - 16 | Graz 3x3 (2) |
20 Augustus 2021 - 20h10 Groep B | Graz 3x3 (2) | 22 - 13 | Lausanne Katapult 3x3 (SUI) (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 32 | +5 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 13 | +7 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 19 | -2 |
18 September 2021 - 12h50 Kwalificatie - Groep A | Ralja 3x3 (SRB) (1) | 19 - 17 verlengingen | Graz 3x3 (2) |
18 September 2021 - 11h15 Kwalificatie - Groep A | Graz 3x3 (2) | 20 - 13 | Bojnice Meferesu&a 3x3 (SVK) (3) |
27 Maart 2021 - 14h55 Kwartfinales | Riga Ghetto 3x3 (LAT) | 18 - 16 verlengingen | Graz 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 35 | +5 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 35 | +5 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 Maart 2021 - 19h55 Groep D | Graz 3x3 (1) | 19 - 15 | Princeton 3x3 (USA) (3) |
26 Maart 2021 - 15h50 Groep D | Graz 3x3 (1) | 21 - 20 | NY Harlem 3x3 (USA) (2) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 22 | +22 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 22 | +22 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
26 Maart 2021 - 12h30 Kwalificatie | Graz 3x3 (1) | 22 - 17 | Manila Chooks 3x3 (PHI) (2) |
26 Maart 2021 - 13h40 Kwalificatie | Graz 3x3 (1) | 22 - 5 | Doha OSC 3x3 (QAT) (3) |