De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Turkije - Istanbul- Opgericht 1986
23 Maart 2024 - 15h30 Kwartfinales | Izmit Belediyespor | 64 - 90 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul |
25 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Kwartfinales | Galatasaray SK Istanbul | 83 - 95 | Izmit Belediyespor |
27 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Kwartfinales | Izmit Belediyespor | 75 - 78 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul |
27 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Halve Finale | Izmit Belediyespor | 75 - 78 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5de | 46 | 28 | 18 | 10 | 2407 | 2289 | +118 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 22 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1167 | 1104 | +63 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 24 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1240 | 1185 | +55 |
13 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 1 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (8) | 56 - 46 | Emlak Konut SK (10) |
17 September 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 2 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (7) | 84 - 56 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (8) |
24 September 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 3 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (9) | 61 - 73 | Izmit Belediyespor (8) |
29 September 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 4 | Hatay Belediye (15) | 74 - 91 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (8) |
7 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 5 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (9) | 88 - 90 verlengingen | Botas SK Adana (10) |
15 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 6 | Bursa BSB (14) | 78 - 103 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (8) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 7 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (7) | 80 - 69 | Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK (6) |
29 Oktober 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 8 | Tarsus BS (14) | 77 - 100 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (5) |
4 November 2023 - 14h30 Speeldag 9 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (7) | 61 - 103 | Besiktas Istanbul (5) |
16 November 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 10 | Antalya BSB BC (10) | 75 - 87 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (4) |
19 November 2023 - 13h00 Speeldag 11 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (4) | 89 - 85 | Melikgazi Kayseri (9) |
26 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 12 | Çankaya Üniversitesi SK (14) | 78 - 86 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (4) |
10 December 2023 - 12h00 Speeldag 14 | Ormanspor Ankara (6) | 89 - 95 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (5) |
17 December 2023 - 15h30 Speeldag 15 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (5) | 74 - 83 | CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld (2) |
23 December 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 16 | Emlak Konut SK (9) | 85 - 93 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (5) |
27 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (5) | 83 - 103 | Fenerbahçe SK Istanbul (1) |
30 December 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 18 | Izmit Belediyespor (6) | 93 - 79 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (7) |
7 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 19 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (6) | 122 - 56 | Hatay Belediye (15) |
14 Januari 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 20 | Botas SK Adana (11) | 77 - 82 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (5) |
21 Januari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 21 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (5) | 74 - 62 | Bursa BSB (13) |
27 Januari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 22 | Istanbul Aydin Üniversitesi SK | 78 - 83 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul |
2 Februari 2024 - 12h00 Speeldag 23 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (3) | 90 - 87 | Tarsus BS (13) |
15 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 24 | Besiktas Istanbul (6) | 104 - 89 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (5) |
18 Februari 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 25 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (4) | 99 - 70 | Antalya BSB BC (11) |
25 Februari 2024 - 14h00 Speeldag 26 | Melikgazi Kayseri (9) | 105 - 97 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (5) |
3 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 27 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (3) | 113 - 99 | Çankaya Üniversitesi SK (14) |
16 Maart 2024 - 13h00 Speeldag 29 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (6) | 77 - 78 | Ormanspor Ankara (5) |
20 Maart 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 30 | CBK Mersin Yenisehir Bld (4) | 88 - 99 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (5) |
14 December 2023 - 18h00 Eerste ronde | MB Zaglebie Sosnowiec (POL) | 90 - 90 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul |
20 December 2023 - 15h00 Eerste ronde | Galatasaray SK Istanbul | 91 - 65 | MB Zaglebie Sosnowiec (POL) |
11 Januari 2024 - 19h00 Achtste finales | Enea Gorzow (POL) | 73 - 87 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul |
18 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Achtste finales | Galatasaray SK Istanbul | 85 - 91 | Enea Gorzow (POL) |
22 Februari 2024 - 19h00 Kwartfinales | Spar Girona Gijon (ESP) | 77 - 64 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul |
29 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Kwartfinales | Galatasaray SK Istanbul | 81 - 83 | Spar Girona Gijon (ESP) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 500 | 408 | +92 |
11 Oktober 2023 - 19h00 Voorronde - Groep C | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (1) | 83 - 77 | CSM Constanta (ROU) (4) |
18 Oktober 2023 - 20h00 Voorronde - Groep C | Angers UFB 49 (FRA) (2) | 70 - 71 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (1) |
26 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Voorronde - Groep C | BC Kibirkstis Vilnius (LTU) (3) | 57 - 87 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (1) |
1 November 2023 - 19h30 Voorronde - Groep C | CSM Constanta (ROU) (4) | 76 - 83 | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (1) |
22 November 2023 - 18h00 Voorronde - Groep C | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (1) | 74 - 62 | Angers UFB 49 (FRA) (2) |
29 November 2023 - 16h00 Voorronde - Groep C | Galatasaray SK Istanbul (1) | 102 - 66 | BC Kibirkstis Vilnius (LTU) (3) |