De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Duitsland - Düsseldorf
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 38 | -6 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 38 | -6 |
8 Juli 2023 - 06h40 Groep A | Ub Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) (1) | 17 - 13 | Dusseldorf LFDY 3x3 (3) |
8 Juli 2023 - 10h20 Groep A | Liman Huishan NE 3x3 (SRB) (2) | 21 - 19 verlengingen | Dusseldorf LFDY 3x3 (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 42 | -12 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 42 | -12 |
30 Juni 2023 - 17h10 Groep C | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (BEL) (1) | 21 - 13 | Dusseldorf LFDY 3x3 (3) |
30 Juni 2023 - 19h00 Groep C | Haarlem 3x3 (NED) (2) | 21 - 17 | Dusseldorf LFDY 3x3 (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 42 | -11 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 42 | -11 |
20 Mei 2023 - 11h25 Groep B | Riga Ghetto 3x3 (LAT) (2) | 21 - 17 | Dusseldorf LFDY 3x3 (3) |
20 Mei 2023 - 13h25 Groep B | San Juan PCI Group 3x3 (PUR) (1) | 21 - 14 | Dusseldorf LFDY 3x3 (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 42 | -10 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 42 | -10 |
18 Augustus 2023 - 16h10 Groep B | Antwerp TopDesk 3x3 (BEL) (2) | 21 - 20 | Dusseldorf LFDY 3x3 (3) |
18 Augustus 2023 - 18h15 Groep B | Lausanne Sport 3x3 (SUI) (1) | 21 - 12 | Dusseldorf LFDY 3x3 (3) |