De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
China
2 April 2023 - 12h30 Om 3e/4e plaats | China 3x3 | 11 - 9 | Thailand 3x3 |
2 April 2023 - 07h45 Kwartfinales | China 3x3 | 17 - 10 | Mongolië 3x3 |
2 April 2023 - 10h50 Halve Finale | Australië 3x3 | 21 - 6 | China 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 22 | +18 |
1 April 2023 - 08h50 Groep A | China 3x3 (1) | 19 - 10 | Filipijnen 3x3 (2) |
1 April 2023 - 14h20 Groep A | China 3x3 (1) | 21 - 12 | Iran 3x3 (3) |
3 Juni 2023 - 20h35 Kwartfinales | China 3x3 | 17 - 14 | Duitsland 3x3 |
4 Juni 2023 - 14h30 Halve Finale | Verenigde Staten 3x3 | 20 - 12 | China 3x3 |
4 Juni 2023 - 17h05 Om 3e/4e plaats | Australië 3x3 | 21 - 20 | China 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 80 | 36 | +44 |
31 Mei 2023 - 13h00 Groep D | China 3x3 (1) | 17 - 7 | Litouwen 3x3 (4) |
31 Mei 2023 - 11h00 Groep D | China 3x3 (1) | 21 - 4 | Israël 3x3 (2) |
2 Juni 2023 - 11h00 Groep D | China 3x3 (1) | 21 - 7 | Roemenië 3x3 (5) |
2 Juni 2023 - 13h00 Groep D | China 3x3 (1) | 21 - 18 | Italië 3x3 (3) |
3 Juli 2023 - 21h40 Finale | Neftchi 3x3 (AZE) | 16 - 12 | China 3x3 |
3 Juli 2023 - 20h40 Halve Finale | China 3x3 | 21 - 13 | SC Yuanda 3x3 (CHN) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 55 | 33 | +22 |
2 Juli 2023 - 16h00 Groep A | China 3x3 (1) | 14 - 12 verlengingen | Israël 3x3 (2) |
2 Juli 2023 - 18h40 Groep A | China 3x3 (1) | 19 - 17 | SC Yuanda 3x3 (CHN) (3) |
2 Juli 2023 - 20h30 Groep A | China 3x3 (1) | 22 - 4 | Tsjechië 3x3 (4) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 58 | 53 | +5 |
9 Juni 2023 - 17h25 Groep B | China 3x3 (3) | 21 - 11 | Zwitserland 3x3 (4) |
9 Juni 2023 - 20h00 Groep B | Litouwen 3x3 (1) | 21 - 17 | China 3x3 (3) |
9 Juni 2023 - 21h45 Groep B | Spanje 3x3 (2) | 21 - 20 | China 3x3 (3) |
21 Mei 2023 - 14h10 Halve Finale | China 3x3 | 19 - 17 | Oekraïne 3x3 |
21 Mei 2023 - 12h30 Kwartfinales | China 3x3 | 21 - 6 | Neftchi 3x3 (AZE) |
21 Mei 2023 - 15h25 Finale | China 3x3 | 21 - 15 | Egypte 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 24 | +10 |
20 Mei 2023 - 11h05 Groep B | Oostenrijk 3x3 (1) | 14 - 13 | China 3x3 (2) |
20 Mei 2023 - 12h55 Groep B | China 3x3 (2) | 21 - 10 | Tsjechië 3x3 (3) |
7 Mei 2023 - 11h35 Halve Finale | China 3x3 | 21 - 14 | Duitsland 3x3 |
7 Mei 2023 - 12h30 Finale | China 3x3 | 21 - 13 | Australië 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 61 | 30 | +31 |
6 Mei 2023 - 08h20 Groep B | China 3x3 (1) | 21 - 7 | Roemenië 3x3 (4) |
6 Mei 2023 - 09h20 Groep B | China 3x3 (1) | 21 - 15 | SC Yuanda 3x3 (CHN) (2) |
7 Mei 2023 - 08h50 Groep B | China 3x3 (1) | 19 - 8 | Hongarije 3x3 (3) |
30 Juli 2023 - 22h00 Kwartfinales | China 3x3 | 13 - 12 verlengingen | Duitsland 3x3 |
30 Juli 2023 - 23h30 Halve Finale | China 3x3 | 13 - 10 | Frankrijk 3x3 |
31 Juli 2023 - 00h30 Finale | Canada 3x3 | 16 - 14 verlengingen | China 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 24 | +13 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 24 | +13 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
29 Juli 2023 - 18h25 Groep B | China 3x3 (1) | 18 - 15 | Etats-Unis 3x3 U-24 (USA) (2) |
29 Juli 2023 - 20h20 Groep B | China 3x3 (1) | 19 - 9 | Hongarije 3x3 (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 32 | +2 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 12 | +3 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 20 | -1 |
19 Juli 2023 - 17h25 Groep B | China 3x3 (2) | 15 - 12 | Gyor 3x3 (HUN) (3) |
19 Juli 2023 - 19h10 Groep B | Dusseldorf Zoos 3x3 (GER) (1) | 20 - 19 | China 3x3 (2) |
28 Juni 2023 - 19h45 Halve Finale | China 3x3 | 17 - 15 | Israël 3x3 |
28 Juni 2023 - 20h40 Finale | Canada 3x3 | 17 - 16 | China 3x3 |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1ste | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 9 | +10 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27 Juni 2023 - 17h55 Groep B | China 3x3 (1) | 19 - 9 | Zwitserland 3x3 (2) |