De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bulgarije - Varna- Opgericht 1947
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 35 | 30 | 5 | 25 | 2499 | 2820 | -321 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11de | 17 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 1212 | 1324 | -112 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 18 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 1287 | 1496 | -209 |
9 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | BC Cherno More Varna (2) | 107 - 87 | Tundja Yambol (9) |
23 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | BC Cherno More Varna (6) | 98 - 86 | BC Shumen (8) |
29 Oktober 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Academic Plovdiv (7) | 105 - 88 | BC Cherno More Varna (6) |
4 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 5 | BC Cherno More Varna (7) | 77 - 86 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (2) |
12 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) | 84 - 96 | Chernomorets Burgas (6) |
21 November 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 6 | Spartak-Pleven (1) | 82 - 78 | BC Cherno More Varna (7) |
27 November 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | BC Cherno More Varna (9) | 74 - 95 | BC Levski Sofia (6) |
3 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (3) | 97 - 87 | BC Cherno More Varna (9) |
12 December 2022 - 18h00 Speeldag 10 | CSKA Sofia (5) | 97 - 84 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) |
17 December 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 11 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (5) | 94 - 75 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) |
23 December 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | Tundja Yambol (10) | 88 - 90 | BC Cherno More Varna (9) |
7 Januari 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 14 | BC Shumen (10) | 82 - 78 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) |
14 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | Academic Plovdiv (4) | 100 - 86 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) |
18 Januari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 16 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (1) | 85 - 76 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) |
22 Januari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 17 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) | 86 - 77 | Spartak-Pleven (4) |
30 Januari 2023 - 16h30 Speeldag 18 | BC Levski Sofia (3) | 80 - 61 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) |
4 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) | 85 - 88 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (2) |
8 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | Chernomorets Burgas (6) | 87 - 77 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) |
12 Februari 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) | 95 - 98 | CSKA Sofia (4) |
16 Februari 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) | 98 - 109 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (7) |
4 Maart 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | Tundja Yambol (9) | 87 - 89 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) |
15 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 25 | BC Cherno More Varna (10) | 101 - 105 verlengingen | BC Shumen (11) |
29 Maart 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | Academic Plovdiv (8) | 92 - 85 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) |
1 April 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 27 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) | 74 - 108 | Rilski Sportist Samokov (1) |
5 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 28 | Spartak-Pleven (5) | 102 - 87 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) |
8 April 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 29 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) | 73 - 91 | BC Levski Sofia (6) |
14 April 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 30 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) | 76 - 105 | PFC Balkan Botevgrad (2) |
19 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 31 | Chernomorets Burgas (4) | 114 - 71 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) |
23 April 2023 - 17h30 Speeldag 32 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) | 84 - 93 | CSKA Sofia (3) |
26 April 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 33 | BK Beroe Stara Zagora (7) | 104 - 75 | BC Cherno More Varna (11) |