De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Denemarken - Aarhus - 9 Oktober 2021
Zuid-Korea | 5 - 0 | Tahiti |
Ga Eun Kim | verslaat | Maeva Gaillard | 21-3 21-4 |
Yu Jin Sim | verslaat | Méiissa Mi You | 21-1 21-2 |
Jui Jeon | verslaat | Chloé Segrestan | 21-6 21-3 |
So-yeong Kim Hee Yong Kong | verslaat | Maeva Gaillard Jenica Lesourd | w.o. |
Yoo-jung Chae Seung-chan Shin | verslaat | Heirautea Curet Chloé Segrestan | 21-9 21-8 |
Taiwan | 5 - 0 | Egypte |
Yu Po Pai | verslaat | Doha Hany | 21-7 21-12 |
Yi-Ting Hung | verslaat | Nour Ahmed Youssri | 21-5 21-13 |
Chien Hui Yu | verslaat | Jana Ashraf | 21-4 21-13 |
Ya Ching Hsu Ling Fang Hu | verslaat | Rahma Mohamed Saad Eladawy Hana Tarek Zaher | 21-6 21-5 |
Ching Hui Chang Chih Chen Lee | verslaat | Nour Ahmed Youssri Jana Ashraf | 21-9 21-10 |
Taiwan | 5 - 0 | Tahiti |
Yu Po Pai | verslaat | Maeva Gaillard | 21-6 21-6 |
Yi-Ting Hung | verslaat | Méiissa Mi You | 21-4 21-4 |
Chien Hui Yu | verslaat | Heirautea Curet | 21-5 21-8 |
Ya Ching Hsu Ling Fang Hu | verslaat | Maeva Gaillard Méiissa Mi You | 21-5 21-7 |
Ching Hui Chang Chih Chen Lee | verslaat | Heirautea Curet Chloé Segrestan | 21-8 21-4 |
Zuid-Korea | 5 - 0 | Egypte |
Ga Eun Kim | verslaat | Doha Hany | 21-8 21-6 |
Yu Jin Sim | verslaat | Nour Ahmed Youssri | 21-9 21-7 |
Jui Jeon | verslaat | Jana Ashraf | 21-3 21-3 |
So-hee Lee Seung-chan Shin | verslaat | Rahma Mohamed Saad Eladawy Hana Tarek Zaher | 21-7 21-8 |
So-yeong Kim Hee Yong Kong | verslaat | Nour Ahmed Youssri Jana Ashraf | 21-6 21-4 |
Egypte | 5 - 0 | Tahiti |
Doha Hany | verslaat | Maeva Gaillard | 21-2 21-8 |
Nour Ahmed Youssri | verslaat | Chloé Segrestan | 21-15 22-24 21-16 |
Jana Ashraf | verslaat | Heirautea Curet | 21-19 21-10 |
Nour Ahmed Youssri Hana Tarek Zaher | verslaat | Maeva Gaillard Chloé Segrestan | 23-21 21-13 |
Doha Hany Rahma Mohamed Saad Eladawy | verslaat | Heirautea Curet Méiissa Mi You | 21-5 21-7 |
Zuid-Korea | 4 - 1 | Taiwan |
13 Okt - 15h10 | Se Young An | verslaat | Yu Po Pai | 21-8 21-8 |
13 Okt - 15h50 | Ga Eun Kim | verslaat | Yi-Ting Hung | 21-16 21-6 |
13 Okt - 16h25 | Yu Jin Sim | verslaat | Chien Hui Yu | 21-17 21-13 |
So-yeong Kim Hee Yong Kong | verslaat | Ching Hui Chang Chih Chen Lee | 21-8 21-12 | |
13 Okt - 19h20 | Ya Ching Hsu Chien Hui Yu | verslaat | Yoo-jung Chae Seung-chan Shin | 17-21 21-19 23-21 |
Rangschikking | Ploeg | Gespeeld | Gewonnen | Verloren |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuid-Korea | 3 | 3 | 0 |
2 | Taiwan | 3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | Egypte | 3 | 1 | 2 |
4 | Tahiti | 3 | 0 | 3 |