De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Zuid-Korea - Seoul - 12 September 2017 - 17 September 2017
17 Sep - 07h35 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | verslaat | Nozomi Okuhara | 22-20 11-21 21-18 |
16 Sep - 05h50 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Akane Yamaguchi | 21-17 21-18 |
16 Sep - 07h50 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | verslaat | Bing Jiao He | 21-10 17-21 21-16 |
15 Sep - 06h50 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Pui Yin Yip | 21-15 21-10 |
15 Sep - 07h20 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Ratchanok Intanon | 21-12 21-16 |
15 Sep - 08h40 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | verslaat | Minatsu Mitani | 21-19 16-21 21-10 |
15 Sep - 12h10 | Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Ji Hyun Sung | 21-19 16-21 21-19 |
14 Sep - 05h10 | Minatsu Mitani | verslaat | Tzu-ying Tai | 23-21 14-21 21-18 |
14 Sep - 06h00 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | verslaat | Nitchaon Jindapol | 22-20 21-17 |
14 Sep - 07h30 | Ji Hyun Sung | verslaat | Hyo-min Kim | 21-7 21-13 |
14 Sep - 08h20 | Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Jang-mi Lee | 21-17 21-16 |
14 Sep - 09h20 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Sayaka Sato | 21-16 21-13 |
14 Sep - 10h10 | Pui Yin Yip | verslaat | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 21-16 21-14 |
14 Sep - 11h40 | Ratchanok Intanon | verslaat | Michelle Li | 21-6 21-16 |
14 Sep - 11h50 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Xiaoxin Chen | 25-23 11-21 21-18 |
13 Sep - 04h10 | Tzu-ying Tai | verslaat | Saena Kawakami | 21-19 21-16 |
13 Sep - 06h15 | Minatsu Mitani | verslaat | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-15 22-20 |
13 Sep - 06h25 | Sindhu Pusarla Venkata | verslaat | Ngan Yi Cheung | 21-13 21-8 |
13 Sep - 04h45 | Nitchaon Jindapol | verslaat | Mei-hui Chiang | 21-6 21-14 |
13 Sep - 06h15 | Ji Hyun Sung | verslaat | Chia Hsin Lee | 21-9 21-12 |
13 Sep - 08h40 | Hyo-min Kim | verslaat | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-12 23-21 |
Bing Jiao He | verslaat | Su-yu Chen | 22-20 21-12 | |
13 Sep - 07h00 | Jang-mi Lee | verslaat | Soniia Su Ya Cheah | 21-17 21-18 |
13 Sep - 12h15 | Sayaka Sato | verslaat | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-11 21-7 |
13 Sep - 10h00 | Nozomi Okuhara | verslaat | Beiwen Zhang | 21-19 21-17 |
13 Sep - 09h25 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | verslaat | Busanan Ongbumrungpan | 13-21 21-9 21-15 |
Pui Yin Yip | verslaat | Joo I Jeon | 15-21 21-11 21-17 | |
13 Sep - 13h45 | Michelle Li | verslaat | Pornpawee Chochuwong | 21-10 21-11 |
13 Sep - 13h00 | Ratchanok Intanon | verslaat | Natalia Koch Rohde | 21-14 22-20 |
13 Sep - 13h00 | Xiaoxin Chen | verslaat | Aya Ohori | 21-13 21-14 |
13 Sep - 13h45 | Akane Yamaguchi | verslaat | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-18 21-15 |