De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Groot-Brittannië - 7 Juni 2017 - 11 Juni 2017
1 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 16:34:53 |
2 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:18 |
3 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:30 |
4 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 1:36 |
5 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 1:39 |
6 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 1:47 |
7 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 1:53 |
8 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 1:59 |
9 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:00 |
10 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:01 |
11 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:03 |
12 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:07 |
13 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 2:07 |
14 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 2:08 |
15 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 2:11 |
16 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | 2:11 |
17 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 2:11 |
18 | Kate Archibald (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 2:15 |
19 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:15 |
20 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:17 |
21 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:24 |
22 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:35 |
23 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 2:42 |
24 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:46 |
25 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:47 |
26 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 3:09 |
27 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 3:43 |
28 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 3:49 |
29 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 3:53 |
30 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 4:07 |
31 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 4:16 |
32 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 6:44 |
33 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 7:35 |
34 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 8:35 |
35 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 8:48 |
36 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 8:52 |
37 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 8:54 |
38 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 9:01 |
39 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Drops Cycling Team | 9:07 |
40 | Jenelle Crooks (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 10:29 |
41 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 11:19 |
42 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 12:37 |
43 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 13:35 |
44 | Nikki Brammeier-Harris (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 13:36 |
45 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 13:39 |
46 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 16:46 |
47 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Lares - Waowdeals | 18:35 |
48 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Bepink Cogeas | 19:23 |
49 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Sunweb | 21:43 |
50 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products | 24:09 |
51 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 27:47 |
52 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 27:51 |
53 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Wiggle - High5 | 29:56 |
54 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 29:59 |
55 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 31:13 |
56 | Anna Plichta (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 34:13 |
57 | Stephanie Gaumnitz (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 34:25 |
58 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 34:37 |
59 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Wm3 Energie | 34:45 |
60 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 34:45 |
61 | Eileen Roe (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 35:03 |
62 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 35:12 |
63 | Elise Maes (LUX) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 35:46 |
64 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 37:26 |
65 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 37:39 |
66 | Christina Perchtold (AUT) | Cervélo - Bigla | 37:43 |
67 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 39:52 |
68 | Sarah Rijkes (AUT) | Lares - Waowdeals | 40:21 |
69 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 40:33 |
70 | Shani Bloch-Davidov (ISR) | Virtu Cycling Women | 41:52 |
71 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 42:17 |
72 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 43:23 |
73 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 45:53 |
74 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 49:37 |
75 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 57:25 |
1 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 3:51:39 |
2 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 1:42 |
3 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:42 |
4 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:42 |
5 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:42 |
6 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 1:42 |
7 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 1:42 |
8 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 1:42 |
9 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 1:42 |
10 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:42 |
11 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products | 1:42 |
12 | Kate Archibald (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 1:42 |
13 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 1:42 |
14 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:42 |
15 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 1:42 |
16 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:42 |
17 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 1:42 |
18 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 1:42 |
19 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 1:49 |
20 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:49 |
21 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:50 |
22 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:50 |
23 | Eileen Roe (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 1:50 |
24 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 1:50 |
25 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:50 |
26 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 1:50 |
27 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:50 |
28 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 1:50 |
29 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | 1:50 |
30 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:50 |
31 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 1:50 |
32 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 1:50 |
33 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:50 |
34 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 1:50 |
35 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 1:50 |
36 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:50 |
37 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 1:50 |
38 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Wm3 Energie | 1:50 |
39 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:50 |
40 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:50 |
41 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:50 |
42 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Hitec Products | 1:50 |
43 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 1:50 |
44 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 1:50 |
45 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 1:50 |
46 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 1:50 |
47 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:50 |
48 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:50 |
49 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:50 |
50 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:50 |
51 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Bepink Cogeas | 1:50 |
52 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:59 |
53 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 1:59 |
54 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 1:59 |
55 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 1:59 |
56 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 1:59 |
57 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:59 |
58 | Anna Plichta (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 1:59 |
59 | Christina Perchtold (AUT) | Cervélo - Bigla | 1:59 |
60 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Drops Cycling Team | 1:59 |
61 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 1:59 |
62 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 1:59 |
63 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:59 |
64 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:05 |
65 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 2:06 |
66 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 2:06 |
67 | Nikki Brammeier-Harris (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 2:06 |
68 | Stephanie Gaumnitz (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 2:11 |
69 | Sarah Rijkes (AUT) | Lares - Waowdeals | 2:14 |
70 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 2:14 |
71 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 2:21 |
72 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 2:23 |
73 | Shani Bloch-Davidov (ISR) | Virtu Cycling Women | 2:23 |
74 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Lares - Waowdeals | 2:23 |
75 | Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR) | Hitec Products | 2:23 |
76 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Sunweb | 2:23 |
77 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 2:23 |
78 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 2:23 |
79 | Jenelle Crooks (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 2:23 |
80 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 2:33 |
81 | Elise Maes (LUX) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 2:33 |
82 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 2:36 |
83 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 3:05 |
84 | Annabel Simpson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 4:57 |
85 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 8:00 |
86 | Lydia Boylan (IRL) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 8:07 |
87 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 15:50 |
88 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 19:15 |
89 | Hayley Jones (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 21:10 |
90 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 21:10 |
91 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 21:10 |
92 | Willeke Knol (NED) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 21:10 |
93 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | Lensworld - Kuota | 23:18 |
94 | Doris Schweizer (SUI) | Virtu Cycling Women | |
95 | Georgia Baker (AUS) | Orica - Scott | |
96 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | |
97 | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | |
98 | Alice Cobb (GBR) | Lares - Waowdeals | |
99 | Camilla Møllebro Pedersen (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 3:49:42 |
2 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
3 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
4 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
5 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
6 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
7 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
8 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
9 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
10 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
11 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:06 |
12 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:06 |
13 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:06 |
14 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:06 |
15 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 0:10 |
16 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:10 |
17 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:10 |
18 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:10 |
19 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:10 |
20 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:10 |
21 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:10 |
22 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:10 |
23 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:10 |
24 | Kate Archibald (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:10 |
25 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:10 |
26 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:10 |
27 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:10 |
28 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:15 |
29 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:15 |
30 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:15 |
31 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:17 |
32 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:22 |
33 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:32 |
34 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:58 |
35 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:58 |
36 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:07 |
37 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:07 |
38 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 1:27 |
39 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 6:43 |
40 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 6:43 |
41 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products | 6:43 |
42 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 6:43 |
43 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 6:45 |
44 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 6:47 |
45 | Jenelle Crooks (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 6:47 |
46 | Christina Perchtold (AUT) | Cervélo - Bigla | 6:47 |
47 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 6:47 |
48 | Anna Plichta (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 6:47 |
49 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Drops Cycling Team | 6:47 |
50 | Nikki Brammeier-Harris (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 6:47 |
51 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 6:47 |
52 | Shani Bloch-Davidov (ISR) | Virtu Cycling Women | 6:47 |
53 | Stephanie Gaumnitz (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 6:47 |
54 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 6:47 |
55 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 6:47 |
56 | Annabel Simpson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 6:47 |
57 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 6:47 |
58 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 6:47 |
59 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 6:47 |
60 | Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR) | Hitec Products | 6:47 |
61 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 6:47 |
62 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 6:47 |
63 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 6:47 |
64 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Wiggle - High5 | 9:10 |
65 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Lares - Waowdeals | 9:10 |
66 | Sarah Rijkes (AUT) | Lares - Waowdeals | 9:10 |
67 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 9:13 |
68 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 9:13 |
69 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 9:13 |
70 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 9:13 |
71 | Eileen Roe (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 9:13 |
72 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Sunweb | 9:13 |
73 | Elise Maes (LUX) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 9:13 |
74 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 9:13 |
75 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 9:13 |
76 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 9:13 |
77 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 9:13 |
78 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Wm3 Energie | 9:13 |
79 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 9:13 |
80 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 9:13 |
81 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 9:13 |
82 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Bepink Cogeas | 12:13 |
83 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 12:13 |
84 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 14:11 |
85 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 14:11 |
86 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 14:11 |
87 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 18:32 |
88 | Lydia Boylan (IRL) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 19:01 |
89 | Willeke Knol (NED) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 19:09 |
90 | Hayley Jones (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 19:09 |
91 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 19:09 |
92 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | Lensworld - Kuota | 19:09 |
93 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 19:41 |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 3:57:10 |
2 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
3 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
4 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
5 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
6 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
7 | Kate Archibald (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
8 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:00 |
9 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
10 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:00 |
11 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
12 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
13 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
14 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
15 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:00 |
16 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
17 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
18 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
19 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
20 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
21 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
22 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
23 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
24 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
25 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
26 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
27 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
28 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
29 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
30 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
31 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
32 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
33 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
34 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:00 |
35 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
36 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
37 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
38 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
39 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
40 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
41 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
42 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
43 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
44 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
45 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
46 | Jenelle Crooks (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:37 |
47 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 0:43 |
48 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:53 |
49 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 1:04 |
50 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 1:04 |
51 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 1:39 |
52 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 3:10 |
53 | Nikki Brammeier-Harris (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 3:10 |
54 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 3:10 |
55 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 3:10 |
56 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 4:28 |
57 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 4:28 |
58 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 4:28 |
59 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 4:28 |
60 | Shani Bloch-Davidov (ISR) | Virtu Cycling Women | 4:28 |
61 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 4:28 |
62 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 4:28 |
63 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 4:28 |
64 | Annabel Simpson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 4:28 |
65 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 4:28 |
66 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 4:28 |
67 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 4:28 |
68 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 4:28 |
69 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 4:28 |
70 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 4:28 |
71 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 4:28 |
72 | Sarah Rijkes (AUT) | Lares - Waowdeals | 4:28 |
73 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 4:28 |
74 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 4:28 |
75 | Christina Perchtold (AUT) | Cervélo - Bigla | 4:28 |
76 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 4:28 |
77 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Sunweb | 4:28 |
78 | Elise Maes (LUX) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 4:28 |
79 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 4:28 |
80 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 4:28 |
81 | Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR) | Hitec Products | 4:28 |
82 | Stephanie Gaumnitz (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 4:28 |
83 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 4:28 |
84 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Wm3 Energie | 4:28 |
85 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 4:28 |
86 | Lydia Boylan (IRL) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 4:28 |
87 | Hayley Jones (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 4:28 |
88 | Eileen Roe (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 4:28 |
89 | Anna Plichta (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 4:28 |
90 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 4:28 |
91 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | |
92 | Willeke Knol (NED) | Cylance Pro Cycling | |
93 | Winanda Spoor (NED) | Lensworld - Kuota |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 3:27:48 |
2 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:01 |
3 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 0:05 |
4 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:17 |
5 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:17 |
6 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:17 |
7 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:17 |
8 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:17 |
9 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 0:17 |
10 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:22 |
11 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:22 |
12 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:22 |
13 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:22 |
14 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:22 |
15 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:22 |
16 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:22 |
17 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:22 |
18 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:22 |
19 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:22 |
20 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 0:22 |
21 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:22 |
22 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:22 |
23 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:22 |
24 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:22 |
25 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Bepink Cogeas | 0:22 |
26 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:22 |
27 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:28 |
28 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:28 |
29 | Nikki Brammeier-Harris (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:28 |
30 | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:28 |
31 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:28 |
32 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:28 |
33 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:28 |
34 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:28 |
35 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:32 |
36 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:32 |
37 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:32 |
38 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:32 |
39 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:32 |
40 | Eri Yonamine (JAP) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:32 |
41 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:35 |
42 | Jenelle Crooks (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:35 |
43 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:35 |
44 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:35 |
45 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:35 |
46 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Sunweb | 0:35 |
47 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:35 |
48 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:39 |
49 | Kate Archibald (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:40 |
50 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:41 |
51 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Lares - Waowdeals | 1:58 |
52 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products | 15:55 |
53 | Stephanie Gaumnitz (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 15:55 |
54 | Anna Plichta (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 15:55 |
55 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 15:55 |
56 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 15:58 |
57 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 19:25 |
58 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 19:25 |
59 | Shani Bloch-Davidov (ISR) | Virtu Cycling Women | 19:25 |
60 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 19:25 |
61 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 19:25 |
62 | Christina Perchtold (AUT) | Cervélo - Bigla | 19:25 |
63 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 19:25 |
64 | Sarah Rijkes (AUT) | Lares - Waowdeals | 19:25 |
65 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 19:25 |
66 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 19:25 |
67 | Lydia Boylan (IRL) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 19:25 |
68 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 19:25 |
69 | Elise Maes (LUX) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 19:25 |
70 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Wm3 Energie | 19:25 |
71 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 19:25 |
72 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 19:25 |
73 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 19:25 |
74 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Wiggle - High5 | 19:25 |
75 | Eileen Roe (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 19:25 |
76 | Miriam Bjørnsrud (NOR) | Hitec Products | 19:25 |
77 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 19:25 |
78 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 19:25 |
79 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 19:25 |
80 | Maria Giulia Confalonieri (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | |
81 | Annabel Simpson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | |
82 | Maria Vittoria Sperotto (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | |
83 | Anna Trevisi (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | |
84 | Hayley Jones (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | |
85 | Ilaria Sanguineti (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | |
86 | Francesca Pattaro (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | |
87 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Wm3 Energie | |
88 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | |
89 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | |
90 | Clara Koppenburg (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla |
Ga naar etappe-uitslagen inclusief volledige klassementen
1 | Jolien D'Hoore (BEL) | Wiggle - High5 | 1:28:23 |
2 | Hannah Barnes (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
3 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
4 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
5 | Kate Archibald (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
6 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
7 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
8 | Anna van der Breggen (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:00 |
9 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
10 | Alice Maria Arzuffi (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:00 |
11 | Emilie Moberg (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
12 | Chloe Hosking (AUS) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
13 | Sarah Inghelbrecht (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:00 |
14 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
15 | Ellen Van Dijk (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
16 | Leah Kirchmann (CAN) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
17 | Danielle Rowe-King (GBR) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
18 | Sarah Roy (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
19 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:00 |
20 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
21 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
22 | Alice Wood (Barnes) (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
23 | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
24 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
25 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lares - Waowdeals | 0:00 |
26 | Gracie Elvin (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:00 |
27 | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | Sunweb | 0:00 |
28 | Sara Penton (SWE) | Virtu Cycling Women | 0:00 |
29 | Vita Heine (NOR) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
30 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
31 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
32 | Lisa Klein (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 0:00 |
33 | Janneke Ensing (NED) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
34 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
35 | Natalie Grinczer (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:00 |
36 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Ale Cipollini Galassia | 0:00 |
37 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
38 | Abby-Mae Parkinson (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
39 | Simona Frapporti (ITA) | Hitec Products | 0:00 |
40 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
41 | Jeanne Korevaar (NED) | Wm3 Energie | 0:00 |
42 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:00 |
43 | Martina Ritter (AUT) | Drops Cycling Team | 0:00 |
44 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:00 |
45 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | Sunweb | 0:12 |
46 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 0:18 |
47 | Jenelle Crooks (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:18 |
48 | Elise Maes (LUX) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:18 |
49 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:18 |
50 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Orica - Scott | 0:18 |
51 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Fdj - Nouvelle Aquitaine - Futuroscope | 0:18 |
52 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:18 |
53 | Audrey Cordon-Ragot (FRA) | Wiggle - High5 | 0:18 |
54 | Eileen Roe (GBR) | Wnt Pro Cycling | 0:18 |
55 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:18 |
56 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 0:22 |
57 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 0:24 |
58 | Nikki Brammeier-Harris (GBR) | Boels - Dolmans | 1:16 |
59 | Annalisa Cucinotta (ITA) | Lensworld - Kuota | 2:25 |
60 | Alison Jackson (CAN) | Bepink Cogeas | 5:12 |
61 | Daniela da Conceição Alexandre Reis (POR) | Lares - Waowdeals | 5:15 |
62 | Rozanne Slik (NED) | Sunweb | 5:15 |
63 | Thea Thorsen (NOR) | Hitec Products | 5:15 |
64 | Hannah Payton (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 5:15 |
65 | Rossella Ratto (ITA) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5:15 |
66 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Bepink Cogeas | 5:15 |
67 | Rebecca Durrell-Nixon (GBR) | Drops Cycling Team | 5:15 |
68 | Sarah Rijkes (AUT) | Lares - Waowdeals | 5:15 |
69 | Anna Plichta (POL) | Wm3 Energie | 5:15 |
70 | Christina Perchtold (AUT) | Cervélo - Bigla | 5:15 |
71 | Sabrina Stultiens (NED) | Sunweb | 5:15 |
72 | Stephanie Gaumnitz (GER) | Cervélo - Bigla | 5:15 |
73 | Christina Malling Siggaard (DEN) | Virtu Cycling Women | 5:15 |
74 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Cylance Pro Cycling | 5:15 |
75 | Shani Bloch-Davidov (ISR) | Virtu Cycling Women | 9:00 |