De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
1 | Karl Patrick Lauk (EST) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 4:09:07 |
2 | Jan Bárta (CZE) | Elkov - Author | zt |
3 | Robin Froidevaux (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | zt |
4 | Harry Sweeny (AUS) | zt | |
5 | Sjoerd Bax (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | zt |
6 | Mathias Bregnhøj (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | 0:03 |
7 | Christoffer Lisson (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | 0:32 |
8 | Claudio Imhof (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | 0:32 |
9 | Frantisek Sisr (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:32 |
10 | Matthias Krizek (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:32 |
11 | Lars van den Berg (NED) | 0:32 | |
12 | Marco Minnaard (NED) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 0:32 |
13 | Paul Sauvage (FRA) | 0:32 | |
14 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:32 |
15 | Sandy Dujardin (FRA) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 0:32 |
16 | Simon Guglielmi (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 0:32 |
17 | Aaron Gate (NZL) | Evopro Racing | 0:32 |
18 | Julen Amezqueta Moreno (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | 0:32 |
19 | Valère Thiébaud (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | 0:32 |
20 | Luc Dury (FRA) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 0:32 |
21 | Jens Van Den Dool (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 0:32 |
22 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | 0:32 |
23 | Jérôme Mainard (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 0:32 |
24 | Max Stedman (GBR) | Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes | 0:32 |
25 | Emil Toudal (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | 0:32 |
26 | Daniel Pearson (GBR) | Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes | 0:32 |
27 | Michal Schlegel (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:32 |
28 | Dylan Bouwmans (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 0:32 |
29 | Jakub Otruba (CZE) | Elkov - Author | 0:32 |
30 | Kevin Ikelaar (NED) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 0:32 |
31 | Stef Krul (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 0:32 |
32 | Alexandre Jamet (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | 0:32 |
33 | Kirill Pozdnyakov (AZE) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 0:32 |
34 | Sander Andersen (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | 0:32 |
35 | Samuele Zoccarato (ITA) | Iam - Excelsior | 0:32 |
36 | Thijs De Lange (NED) | Metec - TKH - Mantel | 0:32 |
37 | Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | 0:54 |
38 | Mads Rahbek (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | 3:00 |
39 | Magnus Bak Klaris (DEN) | Bhs - Almeborg Bornholm | 3:00 |
40 | Nicolas Prodhomme (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 3:00 |
41 | Cyrus Monk (AUS) | Evopro Racing | 3:00 |
42 | Abram Stockman (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4:59 |
43 | Michiel Stockman (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 4:59 |
44 | Gwen Leclainche (FRA) | 4:59 | |
45 | Emile Brenans (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 5:03 |
46 | Matteo Jorgenson (USA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 5:03 |
47 | Albert Muela Galvez (ESP) | Evopro Racing | 6:13 |
48 | Maxime Roger (FRA) | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 6:13 |
49 | Morgan Kneisky (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | 6:13 |
50 | Callum MacLeod (GBR) | Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes | 6:13 |
51 | Louis Richard (FRA) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | 6:13 |
52 | Dimitri Bussard (SUI) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 6:13 |
53 | Mattia Petrucci (ITA) | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini | 6:13 |
54 | Justin Paroz (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | 6:13 |
55 | Tao Quéméré (FRA) | Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | 8:14 |
56 | Konrad Geßner (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:17 |
57 | Pit Leyder (LUX) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 8:17 |
58 | Quentin Moine (FRA) | 8:17 | |
59 | Antoine Raugel (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 8:17 |
60 | Pierre Almeida (FRA) | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 8:17 |
61 | Anthony Rappo (SUI) | Iam - Excelsior | 8:17 |
62 | Floris Gerts (NED) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 8:17 |
63 | Antoine Debons (SUI) | Iam - Excelsior | 8:17 |
64 | Aurélien Doléatto (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | 8:17 |
65 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | 8:17 |
66 | Maxime Urruty (FRA) | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | 8:17 |
67 | Anthony Jullien (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | 8:26 |
DNF | Giacomo Ballabio (ITA) | Iam - Excelsior | - |
DNF | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | - |
DNF | Sébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA) | Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | - |
DNF | Matthias Mangertseder (GER) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - |
DNF | Cristian Scaroni (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | - |
DNF | Simon Verger (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | - |
DNF | Gabin Fine (FRA) | Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | - |
DNF | Vincent Arnaud (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | - |
DNF | Yannis Voisard (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | - |
DNF | David González Arribas (ESP) | - | |
DNF | Nathan Reina (FRA) | - | |
DNF | Mario Spengler (SUI) | Leopard Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Karel Hník (CZE) | Elkov - Author | - |
DNF | Pieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Dylan Van Dingenen (BEL) | - | |
DNF | Louis Louvet (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | - |
DNF | Lucas Papillon (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | - |
DNF | Joel Suter (SUI) | Akros - Thömus | - |
DNF | Szymon Rekita (POL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Oliver Wood (GBR) | Canyon Dhb - Bloor Homes | - |
DNF | Benjamin Brkic (AUT) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - |
DNF | Jon Irisarri Rincon (ESP) | Caja Rural - Seguros Rga | - |
DNF | Florian Dumourier (FRA) | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | - |
DNF | Jérôme Baugnies (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNF | Maxime Vantomme (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | - |
DNF | Romain Guillot (FRA) | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | - |
DNF | Andi Bajc (SLO) | Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | - |
DNF | James Wilkinson (GBR) | - | |
DNF | Jimmy Raibaud (FRA) | Cr4c Roanne | - |
DNF | Tom Devriendt (BEL) | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | - |
DNS | Arnold Reifler (FRA) | Vélo Club Villefranche Beaujolais | - |