De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 13 April 2011
1 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | 4:09:00 |
2 | Alexei Tsatevitch (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
3 | Tosh Van Der Sande (BEL) | Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo | zt |
4 | Sebastian Lander (DEN) | Concordia - Himmerland | zt |
5 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Skil - Shimano | zt |
6 | Gavin Mannion (USA) | Trek - Livestrong | zt |
7 | Patrick Bercz (GER) | Eddy Merckx - Indeland | zt |
8 | Luke Rowe (GBR) | Nationaal Team Van Groot-Brittannië | zt |
9 | Klemen Stimulak (SLO) | Radenska | zt |
10 | Indulis Bekmanis (LAT) | Nationaal Team Van Letland | zt |
11 | Rüdiger Selig (GER) | Nationaal Team Van Duitsland | zt |
12 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | An Post - Sean Kelly Team | zt |
13 | Zico Waeytens (BEL) | Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo | zt |
14 | Silvan Dillier (SUI) | Vorarlberg - Corratec | zt |
15 | Bert-Jan Lindeman (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | zt |
16 | Viatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
17 | Anton Vorobyev (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
18 | Sean De Bie (BEL) | Nationaal Team Van België | zt |
19 | Richard Lang (AUS) | Jayco - AIS | zt |
20 | Asbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN) | Trefor | zt |
21 | Matvey Zubov (RUS) | Nationaal Team Van Rusland | zt |
22 | Toms Skujins (LAT) | VC La Pomme Marseille | zt |
23 | Alexey Lutsenko (KAZ) | Nationaal Team Van Kazachstan | zt |
24 | Daniil Fominykh (KAZ) | Nationaal Team Van Kazachstan | zt |
25 | Arvin Moazzemi Godarzi (IRI) | Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team | zt |
26 | Miras Bederbekov (KAZ) | Nationaal Team Van Kazachstan | zt |
27 | Andzs Flaksis (LAT) | Nationaal Team Van Letland | zt |
28 | Tom Findlay (NZL) | Uvca Troyes | zt |
29 | Romain Guillemois (FRA) | Vendee U - Pays De La Loire | zt |
30 | Philip Lindau (SWE) | Cykelcity.se | zt |
31 | Ryan Eastman (USA) | Trek - Livestrong | zt |
32 | Tom Dumoulin (NED) | Rabobank Continental Team | zt |
33 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Concordia - Himmerland | zt |
34 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | BMC Racing Team | zt |
35 | Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED) | Cycling Team Jo Piels | zt |
36 | Sean Patrick Downey (IRL) | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin | zt |
37 | Konrad Tomasiak (POL) | Nationaal Team Van Polen | zt |
38 | Arman Kamyshev (KAZ) | Nationaal Team Van Kazachstan | zt |
39 | Bob Jungels (LUX) | UC Dippach | zt |
40 | Ian Boswell (USA) | Trek - Livestrong | zt |
41 | Maxat Ayazbayev (KAZ) | zt | |
42 | Pit Schlechter (LUX) | LC Tétange | zt |
43 | Kristian Haugaard Jensen (DEN) | Energi Fyn | zt |
44 | Vladislav Gorbunov (KAZ) | Nationaal Team Van Kazachstan | zt |
45 | Tom David (NZL) | Cardno Team | zt |
46 | Emilien Viennet (FRA) | CC Etupes Le Doubs - Pays de Montbéliard | zt |
47 | Recep Ünalan (TUR) | Manisaspor | zt |
48 | Mathieu Teychenne-Coutet (FRA) | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | zt |
49 | Erick Rowsell (GBR) | 100% ME | 0:00:11 |
50 | Angelo Tulik (FRA) | Vendee U - Pays De La Loire | zt |
51 | Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay (ETH) | Mixed Team | zt |
52 | Michael Valgren Hundahl (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | zt |
53 | Andriy Kulyk (UKR) | 0:00:26 | |
54 | Bastian Bürgel (GER) | Thüringer Energie Team | 0:00:52 |
55 | Nathan Brown (USA) | Trek - Livestrong | 0:01:05 |
56 | Eduard-Michael Grosu (ROU) | zt | |
57 | Alexandre Mercier (SUI) | Team Vulco - VC Vaulx En Velin | zt |
58 | Wojciech Migdal (POL) | zt | |
59 | Youcef Reguigui (ALG) | Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algerie | zt |
60 | Rafal Rynkowski (POL) | zt | |
61 | Sergiy Klymakov (UKR) | Nationaal Team Van Oekraïne | zt |
62 | Ievgen Filin (UKR) | zt | |
63 | Jasha Sütterlin (GER) | Thüringer Energie Team | zt |
64 | Eliot Lietaer (BEL) | Nationaal Team Van België | zt |
65 | Antoine Duchesne (CAN) | Nationaal Team Van Canada | zt |
66 | Natnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERI) | Mixed Team | zt |
67 | Maxim Pokidov (RUS) | zt | |
68 | Wade Mangham (NZL) | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme | zt |
69 | Robbie Squire (USA) | Chipotle Development Team | 0:01:12 |
70 | Mark Christian (GBR) | Nationaal Team Van Groot-Brittannië | zt |
71 | Ben Dyball (AUS) | Jayco - AIS | zt |
72 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | UC Dippach | zt |
73 | Armands Becis (LAT) | Nationaal Team Van Letland | 0:01:32 |
74 | Janis Dakteris (LAT) | zt | |
75 | Ivan de Jesus Carbajal Balbuena (MEX) | zt | |
76 | Jimmy Turgis (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | zt |
77 | Nejc Bester (SLO) | Sava | zt |
78 | Lorenzo Rossi (SUI) | VC Mendrisio-PL Valli | zt |
79 | Robbert de Greef (NED) | Baby Dump - Lemmens - Wilvo | zt |
80 | Patrick Lane (AUS) | Jayco - AIS | 0:01:35 |
81 | Jesper Dahlström (SWE) | Nationaal Team Van Zweden | 0:01:41 |
82 | Stuart Wight (CAN) | Atlantic Cycling Centre | 0:04:24 |
83 | Torgeir Strandberg (NOR) | Plussbank - Cervelo | zt |
84 | Niklas Akvik (NOR) | Plussbank - Cervelo | zt |
85 | Kamil Gradek (POL) | Nationaal Team Van Polen | zt |
86 | Ike Groen (NED) | De Rijke | zt |
87 | Nils Plötner (GER) | Heizomat | 0:05:56 |
88 | Thomas Moses (GBR) | Nationaal Team Van Groot-Brittannië | 0:06:59 |
89 | Jimmi Sørensen (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | zt |
90 | Andris Smirnovs (LAT) | Nationaal Team Van Letland | zt |
91 | Kenneth Bultynck (BEL) | zt | |
92 | Gabriel Chavanne (SUI) | RSC Aaretal-Münsingen / Thömus | zt |
93 | Radoslaw Syrojc (POL) | Nationaal Team Van Polen | zt |
94 | Michael Hümbert (GER) | Seven Stones | zt |
95 | Jorn Knops (NED) | WV De Jonge Renner | zt |
96 | Blaz Bogataj (SLO) | 0:07:21 | |
97 | Felix English (IRL) | zt | |
98 | Zoltan Sipos (ROU) | zt | |
99 | Andrii Gorkusha (UKR) | Kolss | zt |
100 | Thomas Martin (IRL) | zt | |
101 | Luis Enrique Lemus Davila (MEX) | zt | |
102 | Tim Mikelj (SLO) | Sava | zt |
103 | Cameron Karwowski (NZL) | Nationaal Team Van Nieuw-Zeeland | zt |
104 | Kevin Feiereisen (LUX) | zt | |
105 | Anatoliy Sosnitskiy (UKR) | Kolss | zt |
106 | Jay McCarthy (AUS) | Jayco - AIS | zt |
107 | Thomas Palmer (AUS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | zt |
108 | Oystein Stake Laengen (NOR) | Plussbank - Cervelo | zt |
109 | Niklas Gustavsson (SWE) | zt | |
110 | Robert Pölder (SWE) | Cykelcity.se | zt |
111 | Jason Christie (NZL) | Nationaal Team Van Nieuw-Zeeland | 0:12:18 |
112 | Jaran Nilsen (NOR) | zt | |
113 | Martin Stendahl (NOR) | zt | |
114 | Lucian Voinea (ROU) | zt | |
115 | Dmitry Mokrov (RUS) | Itera - Katusha | zt |
116 | Myron Simpson (NZL) | Nationaal Team Van Nieuw-Zeeland | zt |