De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Italië - 14 Oktober 2004
1 | Allan Davis (AUS) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | 4.39.23 (39.945 km/h) |
2 | Alberto Ongarato (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | zt |
3 | Francesco Chicchi (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | zt |
4 | Steven De Jongh (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
5 | Roger Beuchat (SUI) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | zt |
6 | Andreas Klier (GER) | T-Mobile Team | zt |
7 | René Haselbacher (AUT) | Gerolsteiner | zt |
8 | Manuel Quinziato (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | zt |
9 | Uros Murn (SLO) | Phonak Hearing Systems | zt |
10 | Patrick Calcagni (SUI) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | zt |
11 | Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | zt |
12 | Bo Hamburger (DEN) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | zt |
13 | Lars Michaelsen (DEN) | Team CSC | zt |
14 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR) | Team CSC | zt |
15 | Daniele Righi (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | zt |
16 | Martin Elmiger (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | zt |
17 | Sergio Marinangeli (ITA) | Domina Vacanze | zt |
18 | Sebastian Lang (GER) | Gerolsteiner | zt |
19 | Yuri Metlushenko (UKR) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | zt |
20 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Rabobank | zt |
21 | Karsten Kroon (NED) | Rabobank | 0.05 |
22 | Mikhail Timochine (RUS) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | zt |
23 | Massimo Giunti (ITA) | Domina Vacanze | zt |
24 | Bram De Groot (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
25 | Daniel Schnider (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | zt |
26 | Jean-Claude Lebeau (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | zt |
27 | Ruggero Marzoli (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | zt |
28 | José Antonio Lopez Gil (ESP) | Illes Balears - Banesto | zt |
29 | Christophe Brandt (BEL) | Lotto - Domo | zt |
30 | Matej Jurco (SVK) | De Nardi | zt |
31 | Peter Farazijn (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
32 | Thorwald Veneberg (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
33 | Rafael Nuritdinov (UZB) | De Nardi | zt |
34 | Sergiy Matveyev (UKR) | Panaria - Margres | zt |
35 | Valery Kobzarenko (UKR) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | zt |
36 | Giosué Bonomi (ITA) | Team Saeco | zt |
37 | José Vicente Garcia Acosta (ESP) | Illes Balears - Banesto | 0.11 |
38 | Nicola Gavazzi (ITA) | Team Saeco | 0.13 |
39 | Isidro Nozal Vega (ESP) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
40 | Thomas Ziegler (GER) | Gerolsteiner | zt |
41 | Manuel Calvente Gorbas (ESP) | Team CSC | zt |
42 | Andrea Tafi (ITA) | Alessio - Bianchi | zt |
43 | Andrea Masciarelli (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 0.16 |
44 | Uwe Hardter (GER) | Gerolsteiner | zt |
45 | Cédric Vasseur (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
46 | Fabio Baldato (ITA) | Alessio - Bianchi | zt |
47 | Alexander Arekeev (RUS) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | zt |
48 | Juan Manuel Fuentes Angullo (ESP) | Team Saeco | zt |
49 | Gianluca Bortolami (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | zt |
50 | Marco Velo (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | zt |
51 | Paolo Bossoni (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | zt |
52 | Ronald Mutsaars (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
53 | Nicki Sørensen (DEN) | Team CSC | zt |
54 | Michael Blaudzun (DEN) | Team CSC | zt |
55 | Sergey Adveyev (UKR) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | zt |
56 | Oliver Zaugg (SUI) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | zt |
57 | Chris Horner (USA) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | zt |
58 | Mikel Pradera Rodriguez (ESP) | Illes Balears - Banesto | zt |
59 | Igor Astarloa Askasibar (ESP) | Lampre - Fondital | zt |
60 | Unai Osa Eizaguirre (ESP) | Illes Balears - Banesto | zt |
61 | Dariusz Baranowski (POL) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
62 | Marco Serpellini (ITA) | Gerolsteiner | zt |
63 | Paolo Lanfranchi (ITA) | Panaria - Margres | zt |
64 | Roberto Sgambelluri (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | zt |
65 | Marco Cavallari (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | zt |
66 | Alessandro Bertolini (ITA) | Alessio - Bianchi | 0.25 |
67 | Brian Vandborg (DEN) | Team CSC | zt |
68 | Luca De Angeli (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | zt |
69 | Mirko Celestino (ITA) | Team Saeco | zt |
70 | Valerio Agnoli (ITA) | Domina Vacanze | zt |
71 | Sergio Barbero (ITA) | Lampre - Fondital | zt |
72 | Fabio Sacchi (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | zt |
73 | Tomaz Nose (SLO) | Phonak Hearing Systems | zt |
74 | Yaroslav Popovych (UKR) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | zt |
75 | Johan Tschopp (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | zt |
76 | Paolo Longo Borghini (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | zt |
77 | Alex Zülle (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | zt |
78 | Peter Luttenberger (AUT) | Team CSC | zt |
79 | Alessandro Donati (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | zt |
80 | Paolo Savoldelli (ITA) | T-Mobile Team | zt |
81 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Alessio - Bianchi | zt |
82 | Frédéric Bessy (FRA) | Cofidis | 0.31 |
83 | Angelo Furlan (ITA) | Alessio - Bianchi | zt |
84 | David Cañada Garcia (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | zt |
85 | Fabian Jeker (SUI) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | zt |
86 | Roberto Petito (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | 0.34 |
87 | Massimiliano Gentili (ITA) | Domina Vacanze | zt |
88 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (ESP) | Lampre - Fondital | zt |
89 | Gustav Erik Larsson (SWE) | Fassa Bortolo | zt |
90 | Giampaolo Caruso (ITA) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
91 | Joost Posthuma (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
92 | Maarten Den Bakker (NED) | Rabobank | zt |
93 | Angel Gomez Gomez (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | zt |
94 | Juan Jose Cobo Acebo (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | zt |
95 | Javier Ramirez Abeja (ESP) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
96 | Sergey Lagutin (UZB) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | zt |
97 | Rinaldo Nocentini (ITA) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | zt |
98 | Devis Miorin (ITA) | De Nardi | zt |
99 | Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez (ESP) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
100 | Michele Gobbi (ITA) | De Nardi | 0.39 |
101 | Rolf Aldag (GER) | T-Mobile Team | zt |
102 | Joan Sebastian Horrach Rippoll (ESP) | Illes Balears - Banesto | zt |
103 | Alexandre Bazhenov (RUS) | Domina Vacanze | zt |
104 | Luca Celli (ITA) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | 0.43 |
105 | Christophe Edaleine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
106 | Steve Zampieri (SUI) | Vini Caldirola - Nobili Rubinetterie | zt |
107 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (ESP) | Saunier Duval - Prodir | zt |
108 | Guido Trentin (ITA) | Cofidis | zt |
109 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Panaria - Margres | 0.45 |
110 | Sylvester Szmyd (POL) | Team Saeco | zt |
111 | Giuseppe Guerini (ITA) | T-Mobile Team | zt |
112 | Jan Hruska (CZE) | Liberty Seguros - Würth Team | zt |
113 | Ondrej Sosenka (CZE) | Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo | zt |
114 | Leon Van Bon (NED) | Lotto - Domo | 0.57 |
115 | Scott Davis (AUS) | Panaria - Margres | zt |
116 | Mauro Facci (ITA) | Fassa Bortolo | zt |
117 | Timothy Jones (ZIM) | Domina Vacanze | 1.00 |
118 | Grégory Rast (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | 1.05 |
119 | Brett Lancaster (AUS) | Panaria - Margres | zt |