De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Frankrijk - 25 September 2022
1 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | 4:37:48 |
2 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
3 | Jason Tesson (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | zt |
4 | Hugo Hofstetter (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | zt |
5 | Arnaud De Lie (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
6 | Marc Sarreau (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
7 | Arnaud Démare (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
8 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | zt |
9 | Sandy Dujardin (FRA) | Totalenergies | zt |
10 | Matis Louvel (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | zt |
11 | Giacomo Nizzolo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | zt |
12 | Bryan Coquard (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
13 | Emmanuel Morin (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
14 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | zt |
15 | Kenneth Van Rooy (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
16 | Hugo Page (FRA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
17 | Cees Bol (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
18 | Remy Mertz (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | zt |
19 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | zt |
20 | Morten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN) | Riwal | zt |
21 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 0:04 |
22 | Stephen Bassett (USA) | Human Powered Health | zt |
23 | Lewis Askey (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
24 | Jarno Mobach (NED) | Leopard Pro Cycling | zt |
25 | Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | zt |
26 | Fabien Doubey (FRA) | Totalenergies | zt |
27 | Romain Cardis (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | zt |
28 | Maxime Jarnet (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 0:07 |
29 | Omer Goldstein (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | zt |
30 | Jonathan Couanon (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | zt |
31 | Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | zt |
32 | Anthony Delaplace (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | zt |
33 | Donavan Grondin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | zt |
34 | Cyril Barthe (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | zt |
35 | Franck Bonnamour (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | zt |
36 | Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | zt |
37 | Léo Danès (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
38 | Matyás Kopecký (CZE) | Novo Nordisk | zt |
39 | Aaron Van Poucke (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
40 | Anthony Perez (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
41 | Anthony Turgis (FRA) | Totalenergies | zt |
42 | Jasper Philipsen (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
43 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Totalenergies | zt |
44 | Ceriel Desal (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | zt |
45 | Paul Ourselin (FRA) | Totalenergies | zt |
46 | Campbell Stewart (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
47 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
48 | Johan Meens (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | zt |
49 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | 0:13 |
50 | Julien Vermote (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
51 | Brent van Moer (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
52 | Emil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN) | Riwal | zt |
53 | Aaron Verwilst (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
54 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
55 | Tim Naberman (NED) | Team Dsm | zt |
56 | Eddy Fine (FRA) | Cofidis | zt |
57 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | zt |
58 | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | zt |
59 | Samuel Leroux (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | zt |
60 | Jordan Jegat (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
61 | Wesley Kreder (NED) | Cofidis | zt |
62 | Flavien Maurelet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | zt |
63 | Killian Théot (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | zt |
64 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Cofidis | zt |
65 | Elias Maris (BEL) | Leopard Pro Cycling | zt |
66 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
67 | Julien Morice (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | zt |
68 | Laurent Pichon (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | zt |
69 | Thomas Gachignard (FRA) | zt | |
70 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Riwal | zt |
71 | Mathias Le Turnier (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
72 | Gavin Mannion (USA) | Human Powered Health | zt |
73 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
74 | Antoine Raugel (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
75 | Kelland O'Brien (AUS) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
76 | Sjoerd Bax (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
77 | Axel Mariault (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
78 | Luka Mezgec (SLO) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
79 | Clément Davy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:23 |
80 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | 0:24 |
81 | Tom Paquot (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 0:25 |
82 | Louis Coqueret (FRA) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:40 |
83 | Mathias Bregnhøj (DEN) | Riwal | zt |
84 | Dorian Godon (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | zt |
85 | Kevin Ikelaar (NED) | Leopard Pro Cycling | 0:59 |
86 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Totalenergies | 1:01 |
87 | John Degenkolb (GER) | Team Dsm | zt |
88 | Anthony Jullien (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 1:04 |
89 | Leon Heinschke (GER) | Team Dsm | 1:29 |
90 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | zt |
91 | Harry Sweeny (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
92 | Olivier Le Gac (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
93 | Alan Riou (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | 1:32 |
94 | Andrea Mifsud (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | zt |
95 | Rune Herregodts (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 1:46 |
96 | Kamiel Bonneu (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
97 | Valentin Tabellion (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 2:47 |
98 | Gage Hecht (USA) | Human Powered Health | zt |
99 | Erlend Blikra (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | zt |
100 | Arjen Livyns (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | zt |
101 | Louis Barré (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | 2:55 |
102 | Iver Skaarseth (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:56 |
103 | Quentin Jauregui (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 2:58 |
104 | Kevin Van Melsen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:07 |
105 | Sébastien Grignard (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | zt |
106 | Louis Richard (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
107 | Boy Van Poppel (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 3:10 |
108 | Jarne Van Dyck (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | zt |
109 | Alexander Salby (DEN) | Riwal | zt |
110 | Timothy Dupont (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | zt |
111 | Tom Devriendt (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
112 | Romain Combaud (FRA) | zt | |
113 | Thibaut Ponsaerts (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | zt |
114 | Gerben Thijssen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
115 | Johannes Hodapp (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | zt |
116 | Edward Planckaert (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | zt |
117 | Andrea Peron (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | zt |
118 | Florian Richard Andrade (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | zt |
119 | Paul Hennequin (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | zt |
120 | Norman Vahtra (EST) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | zt |
121 | Valentin Retailleau (FRA) | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | zt |
122 | Senne Leysen (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 3:16 |
123 | Loïc Vliegen (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | zt |
124 | Tristan Delacroix (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | zt |
125 | Miles Scotson (AUS) | Groupama - Fdj | zt |
126 | Sasha Weemaes (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | zt |
127 | Ayco Bastiaens (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix Development Team | zt |
128 | Ludovic Robeet (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 5:39 |
129 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | Totalenergies | zt |
130 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Israel - Premier Tech | zt |
131 | Sakarias Koller Løland (NOR) | Uno-X Dare Development Team | 7:55 |
132 | Jonas Hvideberg (NOR) | Team Dsm | zt |
133 | Tyler Stites (USA) | zt | |
134 | Kristian Kulset (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 8:53 |
135 | Thomas Boudat (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 12:07 |
136 | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | 12:44 |
137 | Kasper Saver (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | zt |
DNF | Clément Carisey (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | - |
DNF | Umberto Poli (ITA) | Novo Nordisk | - |
DNF | Jérémy Lecroq (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | - |
DNF | Christoffer Lisson (DEN) | Riwal | - |
DNF | Anthony Maldonado (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | - |
DNF | Thimo Willems (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Michael Hepburn (AUS) | - | |
DNF | Adam De Vos (CAN) | Human Powered Health | - |
DNF | Declan Irvine (AUS) | Novo Nordisk | - |
DNF | Sander De Pestel (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | - |
DNF | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix Development Team | - |
DNF | Hamish Beadle (NZL) | Novo Nordisk | - |
DNF | Benjamin Boos (GER) | Leopard Pro Cycling | - |
DNF | Lucas Daugé (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | - |
DNF | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | - |
DNF | Thomas Joseph (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Martijn Budding (NED) | Riwal | - |
DNF | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | - |
DNF | Matthew Van Schoor (BEL) | Minerva Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Lars Saugstad (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Niklas Märkl (GER) | Team Dsm | - |
DNF | Mehdi Benhamouda (FRA) | Novo Nordisk | - |