De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Bulgarije - Plovdiv
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | +4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2de | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
22 Maart 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) | 3 - 1 | Botev Lukovit (4) |
23 Maart 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Beroe 2016 (1) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) |
24 Maart 2022 - 14h00 Speeldag 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (2) | 3 - 1 | Rakovski-1964 (3) |
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 11 | 22 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 58 | -44 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 8 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 27 | -17 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14de | 3 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 31 | -27 |
29 Oktober 2021 - 16h30 Speeldag 2 | MUI Dupnitsa (7) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (15) |
2 November 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (15) | 3 - 0 | Rakovski-1964 (16) |
7 November 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 4 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (15) | 0 - 3 | Pirin Balkanstroy (2) |
19 November 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | VC Levski Sofia (7) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (13) |
23 November 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 7 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (14) | 0 - 3 | Hebar Pazardjik (1) |
28 November 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (14) | 0 - 3 | Montana Volley (5) |
1 December 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (15) | 0 - 3 | Slavia Sofia (1) |
4 December 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (14) | 0 - 3 | CSKA Sofia (7) |
10 December 2021 - 17h30 Speeldag 10 | Botev Lukovit (14) | 1 - 3 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (13) |
17 December 2021 - 17h00 Speeldag 11 | Slavia Sofia (10) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (13) |
5 Februari 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | Dunav Ruse (8) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (13) |
12 Februari 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (13) | 0 - 3 | MUI Dupnitsa (11) |
15 Februari 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 14 | Pirin Balkanstroy (3) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (14) |
19 Februari 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 15 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (14) | 3 - 1 | Beroe 2016 (15) |
25 Februari 2022 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | VC Slivnishki Geroy (8) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (14) |
1 Maart 2022 - 17h30 Speeldag 17 | Hebar Pazardjik (1) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (14) |
5 Maart 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | Dobrudzha 07 Dobrich (10) | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (14) |
8 Maart 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Montana Volley (4) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (14) |
10 Maart 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 5 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (13) | 1 - 3 | VC Slivnishki Geroy (7) |
12 Maart 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (13) | 3 - 2 | Botev Lukovit (14) |
15 Maart 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 21 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (13) | 0 - 3 | Neftohimic 2010 Burgas (2) |
17 Maart 2022 - 17h00 Speeldag 22 | Deya Volley Burgas (5) | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv (14) |