De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Albanië - Durrës- Opgericht 1920
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 37 | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 29 | 36 | -7 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6de | 21 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 13 | +4 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9de | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 23 | -11 |
2 September 2023 - 19h00 Speeldag 2 | KF Teuta Durrës (7) | 2 - 2 | KF Tirana (3) |
15 September 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 3 | KF Laçi (6) | 6 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës (9) |
19 September 2023 - 15h00 Speeldag 4 | KF Teuta Durrës (8) | 1 - 0 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (5) |
23 September 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 5 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër (4) | 2 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës (8) |
27 September 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 6 | KF Teuta Durrës (9) | 0 - 0 | FK Kukësi (10) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 7 | KF Egnatia (1) | 0 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës (7) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 8 | KF Teuta Durrës (8) | 0 - 1 | KF Erzeni Shijak (6) |
22 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 9 | KS Dinamo Tirana (10) | 2 - 3 | KF Teuta Durrës (7) |
28 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 10 | KF Teuta Durrës (9) | 0 - 1 | Partizani Tirana (1) |
1 November 2023 - 14h00 Speeldag 11 | KF Tirana (3) | 2 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës (9) |
5 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | KF Teuta Durrës (9) | 1 - 1 | KF Laçi (4) |
24 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (4) | 3 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës (10) |
28 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 14 | KF Teuta Durrës (10) | 0 - 1 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër (5) |
3 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 15 | FK Kukësi (9) | 0 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës (10) |
7 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 1 | Partizani Tirana (7) | 1 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës (6) |
11 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 16 | KF Teuta Durrës (10) | 2 - 2 | KF Egnatia (1) |
17 December 2023 - 13h30 Speeldag 17 | KF Erzeni Shijak (8) | 0 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës (10) |
22 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 18 | KF Teuta Durrës (10) | 1 - 2 | KS Dinamo Tirana (5) |
13 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 19 | Partizani Tirana (2) | 1 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës (10) |
19 Januari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 20 | KF Teuta Durrës (10) | 2 - 2 | KF Tirana (4) |
28 Januari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 21 | KF Laçi (6) | 1 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës (10) |
3 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 22 | KF Teuta Durrës (9) | 3 - 0 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (7) |
10 Februari 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 23 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër (3) | 2 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës (9) |
16 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 24 | KF Teuta Durrës (8) | 1 - 0 | FK Kukësi (10) |
25 Februari 2024 - 13h30 Speeldag 25 | KF Egnatia (1) | 1 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës (9) |
2 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 26 | KF Teuta Durrës (8) | 3 - 0 | KF Erzeni Shijak (9) |
16 Maart 2024 - 17h00 Speeldag 28 | KF Teuta Durrës (8) | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana (3) |
29 Maart 2024 - 19h00 Speeldag 29 | KF Tirana (6) | 1 - 2 | KF Teuta Durrës (8) |
3 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | KS Dinamo Tirana (4) | 1 - 0 | KF Teuta Durrës (8) |
7 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 30 | KF Teuta Durrës (8) | 0 - 1 | KF Laçi (7) |
13 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 31 | KF Skënderbeu Korçë (6) | 0 - 1 | KF Teuta Durrës (8) |
20 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 32 | KF Teuta Durrës (8) | 0 - 0 | KF Vllaznia Shkodër (3) |
28 April 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 33 | FK Kukësi | - | KF Teuta Durrës |
4 Mei 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 34 | KF Teuta Durrës | - | KF Egnatia |
8 Mei 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 35 | KF Erzeni Shijak | - | KF Teuta Durrës |
11 Mei 2024 - 15h00 Speeldag 36 | KF Teuta Durrës | - | KS Dinamo Tirana |