De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Marokko - Rabat- Opgericht 1946
Algemeen klassement | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4de | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 29 | 25 | +4 |
Klassement thuis | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8ste | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 10 | +1 |
Klassement uit | Pun | GW | W | G | V | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3de | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 18 | 15 | +3 |
31 Augustus 2023 - 22h30 Speeldag 1 | Wydad Casablanca (14) | 0 - 2 | FUS Rabat (5) |
3 September 2023 - 20h15 Speeldag 2 | FUS Rabat (5) | 0 - 0 | MAS Fez (11) |
16 September 2023 - 20h15 | OC Safi (4) | 0 - 0 | FUS Rabat (5) |
27 September 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 4 | FUS Rabat (3) | 2 - 0 | HUSA Agadir (15) |
5 Oktober 2023 - 21h00 Speeldag 5 | Moghreb Tétouan (6) | 2 - 1 | FUS Rabat (5) |
8 Oktober 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 6 | JS Soualem - Chabab Riadi Salmi (11) | 1 - 3 | FUS Rabat (4) |
27 Oktober 2023 - 21h30 Speeldag 7 | FUS Rabat (3) | 1 - 0 | Chabab Mohammédia (8) |
6 November 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 8 | Raja Casablanca (2) | 2 - 0 | FUS Rabat (4) |
11 November 2023 - 16h00 Speeldag 9 | FUS Rabat (4) | 1 - 1 | Renaissance de Berkane (5) |
24 November 2023 - 20h00 Speeldag 10 | Union Touarga (8) | 0 - 0 | FUS Rabat (5) |
8 December 2023 - 18h00 Speeldag 11 | FUS Rabat (5) | 0 - 0 | IR Tanger (14) |
17 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 12 | Renaissance Zemamra (9) | 1 - 2 | FUS Rabat (5) |
28 December 2023 - 17h00 Speeldag 13 | FUS Rabat (5) | 1 - 1 | Youssoufia de Berrechid (15) |
3 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 14 | MC Oujda (9) | 2 - 1 | FUS Rabat (5) |
8 Januari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 15 | FUS Rabat (6) | 1 - 4 | FAR Rabat (2) |
7 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 16 | FUS Rabat (5) | 2 - 1 | Wydad Casablanca (4) |
10 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 17 | MAS Fez (8) | 1 - 2 | FUS Rabat (5) |
13 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 18 | FUS Rabat (3) | 0 - 0 | OC Safi (8) |
16 Februari 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 19 | HUSA Agadir (11) | 1 - 3 | FUS Rabat (3) |
21 Februari 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 20 | FUS Rabat (3) | 1 - 1 | Moghreb Tétouan (7) |
24 Februari 2024 - 16h00 Speeldag 21 | FUS Rabat (3) | 1 - 0 | JS Soualem - Chabab Riadi Salmi (15) |
1 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 22 | Chabab Mohammédia (13) | 0 - 1 | FUS Rabat (3) |
10 Maart 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 23 | FUS Rabat (3) | 0 - 1 | Raja Casablanca (2) |
18 Maart 2024 - 00h00 Speeldag 24 | Renaissance de Berkane (4) | 2 - 0 | FUS Rabat (3) |
13 April 2024 - 20h00 Speeldag 25 | FUS Rabat (4) | 1 - 1 | Union Touarga (6) |
20 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 26 | IR Tanger (11) | 2 - 1 | FUS Rabat (4) |
28 April 2024 - 18h00 Speeldag 27 | FUS Rabat | - | Renaissance Zemamra |
20 Augustus 2023 - 22h00 Kwalificatieronde | FUS Rabat | 3 - 0 | Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) |
27 Augustus 2023 - 15h00 Kwalificatieronde | Esae FC - Loto FC (BEN) | 0 - 2 | FUS Rabat |
23 September 2023 - 21h30 Kwalificatieronde | FUS Rabat | 1 - 1 | USM Alger (ALG) |
1 Oktober 2023 - 16h00 Kwalificatieronde | USM Alger (ALG) | 0 - 0 | FUS Rabat |