De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 12 December 2020
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | 58:10 |
2 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:06 |
3 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | Trinity Racing | 00:27 |
4 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 00:30 |
5 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 00:43 |
6 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 00:51 |
7 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Tormans | 01:00 |
8 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:09 |
9 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Tormans | 01:22 |
10 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 01:26 |
11 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | Team Sunweb | 01:45 |
12 | Ryan Kamp (NED) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 01:52 |
13 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:05 |
14 | Kevin Kuhn (SUI) | Tormans | 02:11 |
15 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 02:15 |
16 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Credishop-Fristads | 02:19 |
17 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 02:25 |
18 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 02:27 |
19 | Anton Ferdinande (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 02:30 |
20 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Baloise Trek Lions | 02:34 |
21 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | 02:47 |
22 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Credishop-Fristads | 03:07 |
23 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | Tormans | 03:21 |
24 | Mees Hendrikx (NED) | Credishop-Fristads | 03:37 |
25 | Pim Ronhaar (NED) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 04:11 |
26 | David van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | 04:16 |
27 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal | 04:19 |
28 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | 04:51 | |
29 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | 05:08 | |
30 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | Telenet Baloise Lions | 05:13 |
31 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Credishop-Fristads | 05:19 |
32 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | 05:21 | |
33 | Curtis White (USA) | 05:25 | |
34 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | 05:25 | |
35 | Arne Baers (BEL) | 05:33 | |
36 | Loris Rouiller (SUI) | Alpecin - Fenix | 05:48 |
37 | Hugo Jot (FRA) | Ardennes Cross Team | 05:58 |
38 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil - Orange | 06:05 |
39 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | 06:14 | |
40 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | 06:20 | |
41 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Group Hens - Maes Containers | -1 ronde |
42 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | ||
43 | Bart Artz (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil - Orange | |
44 | Klaas Groenen (NED) | ||
45 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | ||
46 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | -2 rondeS | |
47 | Koen Van Dijke (NED) | ||
48 | Arthur Tropardy (FRA) | ||
49 | Ronan Auffret (FRA) | Team Podiocom CC | |
50 | Noah Vreeswijk (NED) | Parkhotel Valkenburg - Destil - Orange | -3 rondeS |
51 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | ||
52 | Lucas Brondani (FRA) | A.s Bike Crossteam | |
53 | Timothé Gabriel (FRA) | -4 rondeS | |
54 | Vincent Oger (BEL) | -5 rondeS |