De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Antwerpen - 19 December 2015
1 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 58:29 |
2 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Corendon | 00:23 |
3 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 00:31 |
4 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:34 |
5 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 00:52 |
6 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:54 |
7 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:54 |
8 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Corendon | 00:54 |
9 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Corendon - Kwadro | 00:55 |
10 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 00:56 |
11 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 01:10 |
12 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:16 |
13 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Corendon - Kwadro | 01:21 |
14 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Bkcp - Corendon | 01:32 |
15 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:37 |
16 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp - Corendon | 01:53 |
17 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:57 |
18 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Bkcp - Corendon | 02:16 |
19 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Wwv | 02:30 |
20 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:39 |
21 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:42 |
22 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Kalas-Noff | 02:57 |
23 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | 03:00 |
24 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 03:18 |
25 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | 03:37 |
26 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | 03:40 |
27 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Bruynooghe Cycling Team | 04:23 |
28 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | +2 rondes |
29 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | Cycling Team Zemst | +3 rondes |
30 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
31 | Paul Oldham (GBR) | Hope Factory Racing | |
32 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | +4 rondes |
33 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | |
34 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | +5 rondes |
35 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | |
36 | Robert Marion (USA) | +6 rondes | |
37 | Fredrik Haraldseth (NOR) | +7 rondes |