De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Zolder - 26 December 2016
1 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Crelan-Vastgoedservice Cycling | 1:05:22 |
2 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Circus | +01:10 |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | +01:41 |
4 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | +01:41 |
5 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | +01:57 |
6 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | +02:01 |
7 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Crelan-Vastgoedservice Cycling | +02:03 |
8 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | +02:03 |
9 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea | +02:21 |
10 | David van der Poel (NED) | Beobank - Corendon | +02:25 |
11 | Lars Boom (NED) | +02:28 | |
12 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +02:29 |
13 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Era - Circus | +02:43 |
14 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Beobank - Corendon | +02:49 |
15 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Steylaerts-Verona | +02:56 |
16 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | +03:00 |
17 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | +03:08 |
18 | Stephen Hyde (USA) | Cylance-Incycling P/b Cannondale | +03:11 |
19 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +03:37 |
20 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | +03:42 |
21 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | +03:56 | |
22 | Sascha Weber (GER) | +04:14 | |
23 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +04:17 |
24 | Ismael Esteban Aguando (ESP) | Maestre Bikes | +04:21 |
25 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | +04:32 | |
26 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | +04:33 |
27 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | Mmr-Spiuk CX Team | +04:34 |
28 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Cross Team by G4 | +04:45 |
29 | Martin Haring (SVK) | +04:47 | |
30 | Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL) | Beobank - Corendon | +04:49 |
31 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant Shimano | +05:02 |
32 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | +05:20 | |
33 | Luca Braidot (ITA) | +05:22 | |
34 | Alois Falenta (FRA) | +05:32 | |
35 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | +05:43 | |
36 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Era - Circus | +05:47 |
37 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Beobank - Corendon | +05:55 |
38 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | +05:57 | |
39 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (ESP) | +06:05 | |
40 | Melvin Rulliere (FRA) | +06:18 | |
41 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | +06:35 |
42 | Geoff Kabush (CAN) | Scott-3rox Racing | -1 ronde |
43 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | -1 ronde | |
44 | Kevin Suarez Fernandez (ESP) | Bioracer Mmr Nesta | -1 ronde |
45 | Yoann Corbihan (FRA) | -1 ronde | |
46 | Ian Field (GBR) | -1 ronde | |
47 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | -1 ronde | |
48 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Circus | -1 ronde |
49 | Anthonin Didier (FRA) | -2 rondes | |
50 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | -2 rondes | |
51 | Michal Malik (CZE) | -2 rondes | |
52 | Daniele Braidot (ITA) | -2 rondes | |
53 | Flavien Dassonville (FRA) | Auber 93 | -3 rondes |
54 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | -3 rondes | |
55 | Marvin Schmidt (GER) | RSC Betzdorf / Gunsha Kmc Team | -4 rondes |
56 | Martin Eriksson (SWE) | Cykloteket Racing Team | -4 rondes |
57 | Mark McConnell (CAN) | Hot Sauce Cycling X Garneau | -4 rondes |
58 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | -4 rondes | |
59 | Pit Schlechter (LUX) | -4 rondes | |
60 | Scott Thiltges (LUX) | -5 rondes | |
61 | Pol Weisgerber (LUX) | -5 rondes | |
62 | Daniel Ania Gonzalez (ESP) | Nesta-Mmr | -6 rondes |
63 | Philipp Butzow (LUX) | -6 rondes |