De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
Duitsland - 26 November 2016
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Beobank - Corendon | 1:03:21 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Crelan-Vastgoedservice Cycling | +00:21 |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | +00:31 |
4 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | +00:53 |
5 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +01:08 |
6 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Circus | +01:24 |
7 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea | +01:32 |
8 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts-Verona | +01:38 |
9 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | +01:53 |
10 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Steylaerts-Verona | +01:59 |
11 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | +02:00 |
12 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | +02:02 |
13 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Crelan-Vastgoedservice Cycling | +02:03 |
14 | David van der Poel (NED) | Beobank - Corendon | +02:03 |
15 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | +02:22 |
16 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Beobank - Corendon | +02:27 |
17 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Era - Circus | +02:28 |
18 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Circus | +02:29 |
19 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | +02:47 |
20 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | +02:56 |
21 | Sascha Weber (GER) | +03:08 | |
22 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Era - Circus | +03:09 |
23 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | +03:10 | |
24 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | +03:11 |
25 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | +03:15 |
26 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | +03:47 |
27 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:50 |
28 | Jan Nesvadba (CZE) | +03:54 | |
29 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | +03:55 | |
30 | Stephen Hyde (USA) | Cylance-Incycling P/b Cannondale | +04:05 |
31 | Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL) | Beobank - Corendon | +04:12 |
32 | Kevin Suarez Fernandez (ESP) | Bioracer Mmr Nesta | +04:14 |
33 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | +04:30 | |
34 | Tomas Paprstka (CZE) | +04:41 | |
35 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | +04:45 | |
36 | Martin Haring (SVK) | +04:55 | |
37 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | +04:58 | |
38 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | +05:12 | |
39 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | Mmr-Spiuk CX Team | +05:19 |
40 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | -1 ronde |
41 | Alois Falenta (FRA) | -1 ronde | |
42 | Ivan Gicquiau (FRA) | -1 ronde | |
43 | Yannick Gruner (GER) | -1 ronde | |
44 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | -2 rondes |
45 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | -2 rondes | |
46 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | -2 rondes | |
47 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | Aspire Racing | -2 rondes |
48 | Vincent Dias Dos Santos (LUX) | -2 rondes | |
49 | Max Lindenau (GER) | -2 rondes | |
50 | Gusty Bausch (LUX) | -3 rondes | |
51 | Emil Hekele (CZE) | -3 rondes | |
52 | Michal Malik (CZE) | -3 rondes | |
53 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | -3 rondes | |
54 | Clément Bomme (FRA) | -3 rondes | |
55 | Scott Thiltges (LUX) | -4 rondes | |
56 | Lex Reichling (LUX) | -4 rondes | |
57 | Christian Helmig (LUX) | -4 rondes | |
58 | Ole Quast (GER) | -4 rondes | |
59 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | -4 rondes | |
60 | Marvin Schmidt (GER) | RSC Betzdorf / Gunsha Kmc Team | -4 rondes |
61 | Morten Laustsen (DEN) | -5 rondes | |
62 | Pit Schlechter (LUX) | -5 rondes | |
63 | Philipp Heigl (AUT) | -5 rondes | |
64 | Ingvar Ómarsson (ISL) | -5 rondes |