De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Lille - 7 Februari 2015
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 1:02:16 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 00:37 |
3 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 00:37 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | 00:37 |
5 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:37 |
6 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:52 |
7 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 00:53 |
8 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Corendon - Kwadro | 00:53 |
9 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 01:01 |
10 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:01 |
11 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 01:05 |
12 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 01:07 |
13 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 01:09 |
14 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:13 |
15 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | 01:14 |
16 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 01:17 |
17 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 01:20 |
18 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | 01:22 |
19 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Corendon - Kwadro | 01:26 |
20 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 01:41 |
21 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:12 |
22 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | 02:12 |
23 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:12 |
24 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 02:12 |
25 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:55 |
26 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 03:19 |
27 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | 03:19 | |
28 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 03:19 |
29 | Stijn Huys (BEL) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 03:33 |
30 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Colba - Superano Ham | 03:38 |
31 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | 03:44 |
32 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | 03:53 |
33 | Patrick Gaudy (BEL) | Veranclassic - Ekoi | 03:55 |
34 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 03:55 |
35 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | 04:25 | |
36 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Zzpr - Orange Babies Cycling Team | 04:45 |
37 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | 05:28 | |
38 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | 05:39 | |
39 | Tom Van Den Bosch (BEL) | Hargroves Cycles Race Team | 05:49 |
40 | Kevin Cant (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | 05:56 |
41 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | 06:19 |
42 | Aitor Hernandez (ESP) | 06:28 | |
43 | Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga (ESP) | +2 rondes | |
44 | Jon Gomez Elorriaga (ESP) | ||
45 | Yoann Corbihan (FRA) | ||
46 | Wouter Goosen (BEL) | Zannata Cycling Team | |
47 | Luke Gray (GBR) | +3 rondes |