De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Middelkerke - 11 Februari 2017
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Beobank - Corendon | 56:24 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 00:20 |
3 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Circus | 00:30 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea | 00:37 |
5 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts-Verona | 00:59 |
6 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:25 |
7 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Beobank - Corendon | 01:46 |
8 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea | 01:55 |
9 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Circus | 01:58 |
10 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 02:03 |
11 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:07 |
12 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | 02:11 | |
13 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 02:15 |
14 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:17 |
15 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 02:29 |
16 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | 02:38 | |
17 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Napoleon Games | 03:23 |
18 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Era - Circus | 03:26 |
19 | Jan Denuwelaere (BEL) | 03:50 | |
20 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Veranda's Willems - Crelan | 03:59 |
21 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 04:24 |
22 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 04:46 |
23 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | 04:55 | |
24 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Era - Circus | 05:10 |
25 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex Superano Ham | 05:22 |
26 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex Superano Ham | 05:30 |
27 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | 05:47 | |
28 | David van der Poel (NED) | Beobank - Corendon | 05:50 |
29 | Braam Merlier (BEL) | Steylaerts-Verona | 06:12 |
30 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | Mmr-Spiuk CX Team | 06:30 |
31 | Daan Hoeyberghs (BEL) | Beobank - Corendon | 06:35 |
32 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Kalas-H.essers-Noff | 06:39 |
33 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 07:03 |
34 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 07:44 |
35 | Dave De Cleyn (BEL) | 08:22 | |
36 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 08:34 |
37 | Nicolas Le Besq (FRA) | +3 rondes |