De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Middelkerke - 16 Februari 2019
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 1:00:59 |
2 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:17 |
3 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:32 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:40 |
5 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:48 |
6 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 00:57 |
7 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 01:39 |
8 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | 01:52 | |
9 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 02:07 |
10 | Thomas Pidcock (GBR) | TP Racing | 02:15 |
11 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 02:19 |
12 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:24 |
13 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:51 |
14 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 03:08 |
15 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 03:32 |
16 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Crelan - Charles | 03:50 |
17 | Felipe Orts Lloret (ESP) | C.c Gusano | 04:09 |
18 | Jakob Dorigoni (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | 04:24 |
19 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 04:32 |
20 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 04:43 |
21 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 04:54 |
22 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 05:02 |
23 | Ryan Kamp (NED) | Zzpr Orange Baby´s Hanclean Cycling Tea | 05:07 |
24 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 05:17 |
25 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 05:23 |
26 | Loris Rouiller (SUI) | 05:33 | |
27 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 05:42 |
28 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Kempense Cxv | 05:52 |
29 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 06:11 |
30 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Corendon - Circus | 06:29 |
31 | Arno Debeir (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | -1 ronde |
32 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | |
33 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | |
34 | Anton Ferdinande (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | |
35 | Gioele Bertolini (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | |
36 | Bart Artz (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Hanclean-Orange Babies CT | |
37 | Yannick Peeters (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | |
38 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | |
39 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | -2 rondeS |
40 | Tomás Kopecký (CZE) | Acrog - Balen BC | |
41 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | |
42 | Eric Thompson (USA) | Mspeedwax.com | |
43 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | |
44 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | -3 rondeS |
45 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | |
46 | Yentl Bekaert (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | |
47 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | |
48 | Andrew Juiliano (USA) | -4 rondeS | |
49 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | |
50 | Yoni De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | -5 rondeS |
51 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | |
52 | Wannes Vanden Bussche (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | |
53 | Dylan Postier (USA) | Garneau-Easton P/b Transitions Lifecare | |
54 | James Madgwick (GBR) | ||
55 | Jelle De Bock (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw |