De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 28 Oktober 2018
1 | Witse Meeussen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 39:20 |
2 | Ryan Cortjens (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:36 |
3 | Pim Ronhaar (NED) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:36 |
4 | Luke Verburg (NED) | Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team | 00:37 |
5 | Lennert Belmans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:38 |
6 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 00:44 |
7 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 00:49 |
8 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:53 |
9 | Jelle Vermoote (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 01:21 |
10 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:27 |
11 | Hugo Kars (NED) | Artv de Adelaar | 01:28 |
12 | Lars Boven (NED) | 01:28 | |
13 | Salvador Alvarado (NED) | 01:45 | |
14 | Pete Uptegrove (NED) | Wvschijndel | 01:49 |
15 | Maxan Tanguy (FRA) | 01:52 | |
16 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:57 |
17 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:02 |
18 | Jetze Van Campenhout (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 02:46 |
19 | Alessio De Maere (BEL) | Kvc Noordzeemeeuw | 02:47 |
20 | Twan van der Drift (NED) | Westland Wil Vooruit | 03:06 |
21 | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Davo United Cycling Team | 03:19 |
22 | Levi Van Hoften (NED) | 03:36 | |
23 | Noah Vreeswijk (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 03:37 |
24 | Victor Trio (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 03:42 |
25 | Emiel Verstrynge (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 03:48 |
26 | Remon Delnoije (NED) | Twc Maaslandster Zuid Limburg | 04:03 |
27 | Luca Van Den Boom (NED) | 04:17 | |
28 | Quinten Buijs (NED) | Westland Wil Vooruit | 04:17 |
29 | Andreas Callewaert (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 04:20 |
30 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:26 |
31 | Paul Coignard (FRA) | 04:35 | |
32 | William Philippe (FRA) | 04:43 | |
33 | Wannes De Vos (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 04:55 |
34 | Justin Laevens (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 05:00 |
35 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 05:23 |
36 | Tjorven Vanparys (BEL) | Vzw WP de Molenspurters Meulebeke | 05:43 |
37 | Brent Denaeghel (BEL) | Alu Decock-Litubel-Wielerteam Waregem | 05:55 |
38 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 06:09 |
39 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | -1 ronde |
40 | Tiebe Deweerdt (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | |
41 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
42 | Matthys Robin (FRA) | -2 rondes | |
43 | Senne Jorissen (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
44 | Jasper Van Acker (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | -3 rondes |