De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - 11 November 2018
1 | Ryan Cortjens (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 38:56 |
2 | Witse Meeussen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:22 |
3 | Pim Ronhaar (NED) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 00:51 |
4 | Thibau Nys (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:58 |
5 | Yente Peirens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:59 |
6 | Luke Verburg (NED) | Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team | 01:40 |
7 | Joachim Van Looveren (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 01:43 |
8 | Yorben Lauryssen (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:52 |
9 | Joran Wyseure (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 01:54 |
10 | Lennert Belmans (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 02:10 |
11 | Ward Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:25 |
12 | Lars Boven (NED) | 02:32 | |
13 | Jelle Vermoote (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 02:41 |
14 | Wout Vervoort (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | 02:44 |
15 | Hugo Kars (NED) | Artv de Adelaar | 02:54 |
16 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 03:09 |
17 | Floris Van Tricht (BEL) | Wim Ruelens Olympia Tienen | 03:15 |
18 | Milan Ziemerink (NED) | 04:01 | |
19 | Rik Lauryssen (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:27 |
20 | Pete Uptegrove (NED) | Wvschijndel | 04:29 |
21 | Lukas Van Der Vleuten (NED) | Cycling Vlijtingen | 04:30 |
22 | Quinten Buijs (NED) | Westland Wil Vooruit | 04:31 |
23 | Noah Vreeswijk (NED) | Twc De Kempen | 04:58 |
24 | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Davo United Cycling Team | 05:30 |
25 | Twan van der Drift (NED) | Westland Wil Vooruit | 06:28 |
26 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | 06:40 |
27 | Owen Geleijn (NED) | Wtc De Amstel | 06:48 |
28 | Andreas Callewaert (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 06:49 |
29 | Lars Van Laer (BEL) | Wac Team | 06:56 |
30 | Sander De Vos (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | 7:27 |
31 | Wannes Buyze (BEL) | 08:02 | |
32 | Remon Delnoije (NED) | Twc Maaslandster Zuid Limburg | 08:11 |
33 | Gilles Willems (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 08:40 |
34 | Seppe De Clercq (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 08:43 |
35 | Ruben Vanpraet (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | -1 ronde |
36 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | |
37 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | |
38 | Robin Van Meldert (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
39 | Senne Bloem (BEL) | VD Hauwe CT - Gentse VS | |
40 | Obe Van Cauwenbergh (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | |
41 | Miel Storms (NED) | Wcl-Bergklimmers | -2 rondes |
42 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
43 | Bert Van Cleemput (BEL) | Van Assche - Vertronics CT | |
44 | Yenthe Vermeiren (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | |
45 | Mike Deutekom (NED) | ||
46 | Stokke Vegard (NOR) | ||
47 | Lennert Huybs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
48 | Jonas Mertens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | |
49 | Tristan Geleijn (NED) | Knwu | |
50 | Joran Wiskerke (NED) | ||
51 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team |