De site voor alle sporten
De site voor alle sporten
Keuze van een seizoen :
België - Lille - 9 Februari 2019
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 1:03:29 |
2 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 1:03:38 |
3 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:03:42 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:03:43 |
5 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 1:03:43 |
6 | David van der Poel (NED) | Corendon - Circus | 1:03:45 |
7 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:03:46 |
8 | Joris Nieuwenhuis (NED) | 1:03:46 | |
9 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:04:00 |
10 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:04:04 |
11 | Daan Soete (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 1:04:17 |
12 | Felipe Orts Lloret (ESP) | C.c Gusano | 1:04:36 |
13 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 1:04:45 |
14 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 1:04:51 |
15 | Jens Adams (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 1:04:53 |
16 | Thijs Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:04:54 |
17 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Corendon - Circus | 1:04:56 |
18 | Nicolas Cleppe (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 1:05:12 |
19 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 1:05:21 |
20 | Eli Iserbyt (BEL) | Marlux - Bingoal Cycling Team | 1:05:35 |
21 | Ingmar Uytdewilligen (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 1:05:45 |
22 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 1:06:09 |
23 | Sieben Wouters (NED) | Kempense Cxv | 1:06:45 |
24 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Vzw Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven | 1:06:54 |
25 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Crelan - Charles | 1:07:26 |
26 | Koen Van Dijke (NED) | 1:07:46 | |
27 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 1:07:46 |
28 | Dario Tielen (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 1:07:48 |
29 | Ismael Esteban Agüero (ESP) | Delikia - Ginestar | 1:07:58 |
30 | Kerry Werner (USA) | 1:08:11 | |
31 | Kenneth Van Compernolle (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 1:08:18 |
32 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 1:08:34 |
33 | Jens Gys (BEL) | VP Consulting-Zannata | 1:08:55 |
34 | Kelvin Bakx (NED) | 1:09:23 | |
35 | Eric Thompson (USA) | Mspeedwax.com | 1:09:45 |
36 | Michael Van den Ham (CAN) | Garneau-Easton P/b Transitions Lifecare | 1:10:21 |
37 | Robin Alderweireld (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 1:10:39 |
38 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 1:10:54 |
39 | Andrew Juiliano (USA) | -2 rondeS | |
40 | Edwin De Wit (BEL) | Reno Systems Cycling Team | -2 rondeS |
41 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | -2 rondeS |
42 | Dylan Postier (USA) | Garneau-Easton P/b Transitions Lifecare | -3 rondeS |
43 | Tyler Cloutier (USA) | -4 rondeS | |
44 | Marco Carozzo (ITA) | -4 rondeS | |
45 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Bike Experience Cycling Team | -4 rondeS |
46 | Nicola Parenti (ITA) | -4 rondeS |